Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42 - 22+20 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 57 - 22+35 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 43 - 20+23 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 35 - 16+19 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 39 - 38+1 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 32 - 44-12 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 23 - 34-11 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 22 - 32-10 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 17 - 28-11 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 19 - 31-12 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 15 - 33-18 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 11 - 35-24 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Multiple Scorcism 22 16 2 4 96 - 48+48 67
2 Barca 22 14 4 4 81 - 41+40 63
3 LD Studios 22 13 3 6 64 - 49+15 56
4 Sick Note 22 12 3 7 72 - 46+26 54
5 Hot Curry 22 12 3 7 61 - 45+16 51
6 Tynewell 22 12 0 10 63 - 50+13 47
7 Unika 22 10 2 10 53 - 60-7 40
8 Benjamins Button FC 22 9 2 11 57 - 76-19 40
9 Pork Vale FC 22 8 4 10 49 - 59-10 36
10 Juan Nothing 22 8 1 13 49 - 71-22 35
11 Powder Monkey 22 4 0 18 32 - 80-48 17
12 In Administration 22 1 2 19 29 - 81-52 9

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Precision 4 4 0 0 22 - 4+18 15
2 Shaun Mcgill 4 3 0 1 23 - 4+19 12
3 6 Offenders 4 2 0 2 19 - 6+13 8
4 Phantom of Chopra 4 2 0 2 10 - 11-1 8
5 Dads Army 4 2 1 1 5 - 4+1 7
6 Tyrtles 4 0 1 3 1 - 13-12 1
7 Shieldsalona 4 1 0 3 6 - 22-16 4
8 No Name 4 1 0 3 3 - 25-22 4

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 22+17 16 - 0
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 39+23 14 - 1
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 23+10 11 - 4
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 11-10 4 - 8
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 9-25 3 - 10
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 3-15 2 - 10

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 15 13 0 2 47 - 10+37 49
2 Two-One 15 7 4 4 24 - 21+3 30
3 Spartak 15 7 4 4 28 - 26+2 29
4 Celtic 15 7 2 6 22 - 19+3 26
5 Rose Inn 15 5 4 6 33 - 29+4 24
6 Crabpaste 15 4 3 8 17 - 26-9 16
7 Bombers Development 15 2 5 8 15 - 34-19 13
8 Ritchie Park 15 3 2 10 20 - 41-21 13

Division 2

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Real Ron 15 11 2 2 43 - 13+30 43
2 1860 15 9 3 3 31 - 13+18 34
3 Accrington Stanley 15 8 3 4 29 - 21+8 32
4 Valencia 15 6 0 9 23 - 29-6 24
5 Xavi Dodgers 15 5 6 4 20 - 24-4 22
6 Vienetta 15 4 3 8 20 - 29-9 18
7 Giants 15 3 3 9 18 - 30-12 13
8 Real Marden 15 3 2 10 15 - 40-25 12

Division 3

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Raw Pace 15 11 1 3 49 - 22+27 41
2 Wallopz 15 8 2 5 40 - 24+16 33
3 Quarrymen 15 8 1 6 35 - 19+16 30
4 Golden Oldies 15 8 1 6 31 - 25+6 30
5 Dwarfs 15 8 0 7 30 - 27+3 30
6 Entertainers 15 6 1 8 35 - 350 24
7 Ultra Vision 15 6 0 9 23 - 53-30 24
8 Good Bad Ugley 15 2 0 13 17 - 55-38 8

Division 4

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Shieldsalona City 15 10 1 4 50 - 31+19 40
2 Nacho FC 15 10 1 4 38 - 19+19 39
3 Quarryouth 15 9 1 5 42 - 24+18 36
4 WB Tennis Club 15 4 2 9 25 - 28-3 18
5 Pork Vale 15 5 1 9 21 - 45-24 18
6 Mighty Oak 15 4 0 11 20 - 49-29 15

Division 5

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Shieldsalona Utd 15 9 1 5 53 - 28+25 38
2 Farcelona 15 9 1 5 42 - 28+14 35
3 Toogood for Sundays 15 7 3 5 31 - 30+1 29
4 Gerri Hatricks 15 6 2 7 27 - 26+1 25
5 Underdogs 15 6 0 9 29 - 36-7 23
6 Ticcy Takka 15 3 3 9 14 - 48-34 13

Division 6

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Scoregasms 15 14 0 1 56 - 5+51 52
2 Unathletic 15 8 4 3 34 - 17+17 33
3 Red Spanners 15 7 2 6 33 - 25+8 29
4 PS and Gs 15 3 4 8 16 - 38-22 15
5 Tekkerslovakia 15 3 3 9 20 - 46-26 15
6 Valley Athletic 15 1 5 9 8 - 36-28 8

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Boosbeck FC 14 11 0 3 86 - 38+48 45
2 G Town Allstars 14 11 0 3 81 - 44+37 45
3 Dont Have Kalou 14 9 0 5 68 - 47+21 41
4 Surreal Madrid 14 8 0 6 70 - 59+11 36
5 England 14 2 1 11 28 - 81-53 12
6 Rovers 14 0 1 13 16 - 80-64 4

Division 2

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Club Foot 14 14 0 0 85 - 20+65 56
2 Midweek Lions 14 9 2 3 58 - 44+14 41
3 Who ate all Depays 14 7 1 6 62 - 50+12 31
4 99 Problems 14 6 1 7 37 - 47-10 28
5 No Name 14 3 1 10 32 - 65-33 15
6 Ospina Colada 14 0 1 13 14 - 62-48 3

Division 3

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Agnew it 14 11 0 3 86 - 40+46 45
2 Roosta 14 10 0 4 83 - 56+27 44
3 Cod n Sheep 14 9 0 5 85 - 61+24 40
4 VAFC 14 7 0 7 58 - 56+2 32
5 Ajax Treesdown 14 3 0 11 31 - 78-47 16
6 Dank of Ashliegh 14 2 0 12 32 - 84-52 13

Division 4

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 TMC 14 12 0 2 87 - 19+68 49
2 Real Madridlesbrough 14 10 2 2 84 - 33+51 43
3 Fischermen 14 9 1 4 73 - 38+35 38
4 Rusty Spoon 14 6 1 7 65 - 45+20 27
5 Teeside Taxmen 14 1 1 12 24 - 111-87 9
6 Anfield Aces 14 1 1 12 21 - 108-87 6

 


Foxhunters(Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Bocca Seniors 20 12 4 4 70 - 30+40 53
2 Sports Mixtures 20 13 3 4 68 - 21+47 51
3 Total 90 20 11 3 6 81 - 38+43 48
4 Charlton Goes Through 20 10 5 5 51 - 37+14 42
5 Pork Vale 20 8 3 9 51 - 62-11 36
6 Giants 20 8 3 9 48 - 35+13 33
7 Proctoids 20 5 5 10 48 - 59-11 29
8 Chamakh me pitch 20 0 0 20 23 - 158-135 3

 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 SUPER6 16 13 0 3 58 - 18+40 52
2 ALWAYS HOPE 16 11 1 4 39 - 16+23 45
3 Expected Toulouse 16 11 1 4 52 - 35+17 44
4 Team 19 16 10 0 6 65 - 33+32 41
5 PLAYER2 16 8 0 8 38 - 42-4 32
6 Bayer Neverlosen 16 4 2 10 33 - 44-11 19
7 Sams6 16 3 0 13 16 - 56-40 12
8 Deans Machine 16 1 2 13 9 - 66-57 7

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 15 - 2+13 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 14 - 5+9 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 23 - 4+19 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 12 - 5+7 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 8 - 19-11 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 4 - 10-6 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 5 - 20-15 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0 - 16-16 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Pinnacle Fitness 3 3 0 0 9 - 1+8 12
2 Polish Eagles 3 2 0 1 15 - 6+9 8
3 TGIS 3 2 0 1 10 - 8+2 8
4 Rapid 3 2 0 1 7 - 5+2 8
5 Wingers 3 1 0 2 7 - 15-8 5
6 Allstarz 3 1 0 2 9 - 8+1 4
7 Superstars 3 1 0 2 10 - 12-2 4
8 Westenders 3 0 0 3 0 - 12-12 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 40 - 17+23 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 37 - 17+20 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 19 - 26-7 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 24 - 32-8 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 20 - 30-10 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 19 - 37-18 9

Division 2

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 40 - 14+26 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 44 - 28+16 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 36 - 30+6 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 30 - 31-1 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 29 - 46-17 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 13 - 43-30 4

Division 3

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 30 - 8+22 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 21 - 6+15 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17 - 22-5 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 14 - 18-4 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13 - 19-6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 5 - 27-22 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Ji Sung Park Bus 7 6 0 1 43 - 12+31 25
2 Fat Skills 7 6 0 1 51 - 13+38 24
3 Scouting for Goals 7 4 0 3 28 - 35-7 17
4 Pique Blinders 7 3 1 3 39 - 33+6 16
5 PS n Gs 7 1 1 5 15 - 54-39 6
6 Geordie Boys 7 0 0 7 18 - 47-29 2

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Husaria Consett 21 16 1 4 83 - 38+45 66
2 Grove 21 16 1 4 90 - 47+43 66
3 Moorside 21 13 3 5 75 - 44+31 58
4 Snorting Lisbon 21 12 2 7 54 - 50+4 50
5 50 Shades of O'Shea 21 7 0 14 48 - 68-20 30
6 Bayer Neverlosen 21 7 2 12 36 - 56-20 29
7 Pikey Blinders 21 6 1 14 49 - 88-39 25
8 AFC Pornmouth 21 1 2 18 18 - 62-44 8

Division 2

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 RACA FC 21 15 0 6 61 - 30+31 56
2 Real Ale Madrid 21 11 1 9 55 - 53+2 46
3 Alan Barnes FC 21 10 6 5 51 - 41+10 45
4 KC Milan 21 10 5 6 46 - 39+7 45
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 3 9 52 - 47+5 40
6 Cooty's 21 9 2 10 49 - 43+6 36
7 Blanchland Bombers 21 8 2 11 49 - 53-4 35
8 My Little Kone 21 2 1 18 10 - 67-57 9

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 38 - 10+28 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 27 - 13+14 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 27 - 11+16 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 13 - 14-1 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 22 - 18+4 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 9 - 21-12 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8 - 20-12 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 5 - 42-37 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 82 - 31+51 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 49 - 45+4 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 71 - 55+16 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 58 - 45+13 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 45 - 52-7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 43 - 56-13 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 34 - 54-20 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 28 - 52-24 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 12 - 19-7 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 3 - 16-13 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 100 - 21+79 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 90 - 36+54 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 62 - 42+20 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 73 - 45+28 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 46 - 51-5 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 27 - 70-43 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 32 - 107-75 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 21 - 79-58 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 46 - 22+24 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 51 - 18+33 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 36 - 21+15 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 24 - 240 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 20 - 28-8 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 25 - 41-16 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 7 - 28-21 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 4 - 31-27 5