Washington(Fixtures/results)

PUYOL PANTSDOWN

Rank
10
Matches
13
Won
2
Tied
5
Lost
6

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Barca 21 18 2 1 +66 72
2 Tynewell 21 15 1 5 +58 60
3 Hot Curry 21 14 3 4 +39 60
4 Pablos 21 13 1 7 +20 56
5 Ji Sung Park Bus 21 14 1 6 +28 55
6 Port Bombers 21 9 3 9 +2 41
7 LD Studios 21 10 1 10 +2 41
8 Unika 21 8 2 11 -7 36
9 Scoregasms 21 8 2 11 -9 31
10 Broad Eagles 21 4 1 16 -59 17
11 Shultz fc 21 2 1 18 -86 9
12 Thursbays fc 21 1 2 18 -54 8

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 10 8 1 1 25
2 Shieldsalona 10 6 1 3 19
3 Inter Yamam 10 6 0 4 18
4 Dads Army 10 5 1 4 16
5 Seaton Utd 10 5 0 5 15
6 Gateshead Boys 10 5 0 5 15
7 Chamakh me pitch 10 2 2 6 8
8 Rovers 10 0 1 9 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Rose Inn 1 1 0 0 3
2 Wardos Warriors 1 1 0 0 3
3 Farcelona 1 0 1 0 1
4 1860 1 0 1 0 1
5 Accrington Stanley 1 0 1 0 1
6 Celtic 1 0 1 0 1
7 Two-One 1 0 0 1 0
8 Spartak 1 0 0 1 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Golden Oldies 1 1 0 0 3
2 Giants 1 1 0 0 3
3 Nacho FC 1 0 1 0 1
4 Wallopz 1 0 1 0 1
4 Parkin the Bus 1 0 1 0 1
4 Vienetta 1 0 1 0 1
7 Crabpaste 1 0 0 1 0
8 Obi One Iwobi 1 0 0 1 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Quarrymen 1 1 0 0 3
2 Ross's6 1 1 0 0 3
3 West Ham S 1 1 0 0 3
4 Real Marden 1 0 1 0 1
5 Toure de France 1 0 1 0 1
6 Italian Job 1 0 0 1 0
7 Entertainers 1 0 0 1 0
8 Salah 1 0 0 1 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Quarryouth 1 1 0 0 3
2 WBB 1 1 0 0 3
3 Thursbays 1 0 1 0 1
4 Globo Gym Cobras 1 0 1 0 1
5 Broken Drum 1 0 0 1 0
6 Gerri Hats 1 0 0 1 0

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Yadang Utd 1 1 0 0 3
2 Red Spanners 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brumley Gentlemens Club 1 1 0 0 3
4 Ballers Community 1 0 0 1 0
5 Baines on Toast 1 0 0 1 0
6 Barcaluka 1 0 0 1 0

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 PIRRI Pirri 1 1 0 0 3
2 Switch 1 1 0 0 3
3 FC Kowboj 1 1 0 0 3
4 Langleys FC 1 0 0 1 0
5 So So Bad 1 0 0 1 0
6 Anything you Want 1 0 0 1 0

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tofthill Reds 6 4 2 0 14
2 Milfs Utd 6 4 0 2 12
3 Super6s 6 3 1 2 10
4 Play with Balls 6 2 2 2 8
5 Bovers 6 1 1 4 4
6 Expectected Toulouse 6 1 0 5 3

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smart Stars fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brians Lisp 1 1 0 0 3
4 17 Bulls 1 1 0 0 3
5 Orangeboom 1 0 0 1 0
6 Shaka Singles 1 0 0 1 0
7 Panna Montana 1 0 0 1 0
8 AFC England 1 0 0 1 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 3 3 0 0 9
2 Howay Ref 3 2 1 0 7
3 White Stripes 3 0 1 2 7
4 Surfers 3 1 0 2 3
5 Moles 3 1 0 2 3
6 Finger Blasters 3 1 0 2 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dimples 3 2 0 1 6
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 3 1 0 2 3
4 Cunning Stunts 3 2 0 1 2
5 Wheely Good 3 0 1 2 1
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 3 0 1 2 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Consett Wanderers

Rank
5
Matches
20
Won
9
Tied
5
Lost
6

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 The Buffs Boys 4 3 0 1 +14 9
2 Woodys Bucket 4 2 2 0 +8 8
3 FCB Haters 4 2 1 1 +4 7
4 Mechanical Massives 4 1 1 2 -2 4
5 Simple but Effective 4 1 0 3 -5 3
6 Das Bucket 4 1 0 3 -19 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Italian Job 4 4 0 0 +18 12
2 Watch that nose 4 3 0 1 +5 9
3 The Mutts Nuts 4 2 0 2 +5 6
4 Blue Bell fc 4 2 0 2 +2 6
5 Inter Yanan 4 1 0 3 -6 3
6 Supermacs 4 0 0 4 -24 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 PS lots of Gs 4 3 0 1 +9 9
2 113 4 2 1 1 +6 7
3 ABCDE FC 4 2 0 2 -1 6
4 Custard Puddings 4 2 0 2 -2 6
5 Yerda sells Avon 4 1 1 2 -2 4
6 Red Star 4 1 0 3 -10 3

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 3 3 0 0 9
2 Howay Ref 3 2 1 0 7
3 White Stripes 3 0 1 2 7
4 Surfers 3 1 0 2 3
5 Moles 3 1 0 2 3
6 Finger Blasters 3 1 0 2 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dimples 3 2 0 1 6
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 3 1 0 2 3
4 Cunning Stunts 3 2 0 1 2
5 Wheely Good 3 0 1 2 1
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 3 0 1 2 1

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smart Stars fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brians Lisp 1 1 0 0 3
4 17 Bulls 1 1 0 0 3
5 Orangeboom 1 0 0 1 0
6 Shaka Singles 1 0 0 1 0
7 Panna Montana 1 0 0 1 0
8 AFC England 1 0 0 1 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Nips n Nops

Rank
6
Matches
12
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
7

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5