Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Spartak 12 9 2 1 29
2 Barca 12 7 4 1 25
3 Hot Curry 12 4 4 4 16
4 Unika 12 4 2 6 14
5 Tynewell 12 2 2 8 8
6 Pablos 12 1 4 7 7

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ashleyout fc 12 10 1 1 31
2 Shultz fc 12 7 0 5 21
3 Quarrymen 12 6 1 5 19
4 Thursbays fc 12 5 2 5 17
5 Scoregasms 12 5 0 7 15
6 KTP 12 1 0 11 3

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 1 1 0 0 +4 3
2 End fc 1 1 0 0 +1 3
3 Net6 n Chill 1 0 1 0 0 1
4 Murdochs Men 1 0 1 0 0 1
5 Blyth Ambush 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Giants 1 0 0 1 -4 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 1 1 0 0 +2 3
2 Inter Yamam 1 1 0 0 +1 3
3 Shieldsalona 1 0 1 0 0 1
4 Stroke Matip 1 0 1 0 0 1
5 Bruce's Mags 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Seaton Utd 1 0 0 1 -2 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Panna Montana 1 1 0 0 +6 3
2 Dads Army 1 1 0 0 +4 3
3 Chamakh me pitch 1 1 0 0 +1 3
4 Shields Madrid 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 Barcaluka 1 0 0 1 -4 0
6 2Goals 1 Cup 1 0 0 1 -6 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Two-One 7 6 0 1 18
2 Wellfield Bombers 7 5 1 1 16
3 1860 7 4 0 3 12
4 Rose Inn 7 3 1 3 10
5 FLE 7 3 1 3 10
6 Nacho FC 7 2 1 4 7
7 Wallopz 7 1 2 4 5
8 West Ham Sandwiches 7 0 2 5 2

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 7 6 0 1 18
2 Golden Oldies 7 4 2 1 14
3 Farcelona 7 4 2 1 14
4 Thursbays fc 7 4 0 3 12
5 Italian Job 7 3 1 3 10
6 Broken Drum 7 1 2 4 5
7 North Beach FC 7 1 1 5 4
8 Barcaluka 7 0 2 5 2

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Old Wallsend 7 5 1 1 16
2 Parkin the Bus 7 4 2 1 14
3 Real Marden 7 4 1 2 13
4 Entertainers 7 4 0 3 12
5 Vienetta 7 3 2 2 11
6 6Offenders 7 3 1 3 10
7 Gerri Hat Tricks 7 1 1 5 4
8 Spanners 7 0 0 7 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 19 13 2 4 41
2 Super6s 19 13 1 5 40
3 Milfs Utd 19 12 1 6 37
4 Team 19 19 7 3 9 24
5 Tofthill Reds 19 4 2 13 14
6 Beer Sporting Club 19 3 1 15 10

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Barcaluka

Rank
8
Matches
14
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
11

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 10 9 1 0 28
2 Cunning Stunts 10 5 1 4 16
3 Black Tops 10 5 0 5 15
4 Grannys 10 4 0 6 12
5 Shaka Singles 10 4 0 6 12
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 10 2 0 8 6

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 7 6 1 0 +37 22
2 Woodys Bucket 7 5 0 2 +26 18
3 Cheers Sons crying 7 5 2 0 +22 17
4 Barking Dog 7 3 0 4 -14 12
5 Toon Punami 7 3 0 4 +2 9
6 PG CPR 7 3 0 4 -2 9
7 Mutts Nuts 7 1 0 6 -47 3
8 PS lots of Gs 7 0 1 6 -24 1

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 7 6 0 1 +39 21
2 Fusion5 7 5 1 1 +19 19
3 Borussia 7 4 1 2 +22 13
4 Magic Pies 7 4 0 3 +10 13
5 Supermacs 7 3 0 4 -6 12
6 Red Star 7 3 1 3 0 11
7 Too Good for TV 7 1 0 6 -46 3
8 Winlaton fc 7 0 1 6 -38 1

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Surfers 7 6 1 0 +36 22
2 PG CPR 7 5 1 1 +27 19
3 Howabout Zlat 7 4 0 3 +8 15
4 Finger Blasters 7 4 1 2 +22 13
5 Yan C 7 1 1 5 -11 7
6 Dimples 7 2 1 4 -18 7
7 FTS 7 2 1 4 -22 7
8 Wheely Good 7 1 0 6 -42 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Cunning Stunts 7 5 1 1 +32 19
2 Inter Yermam 7 4 1 2 +18 16
3 Salah 7 5 1 1 +16 16
4 Bad Dads 7 4 0 3 +15 15
5 Jabulani 7 4 0 3 +11 12
6 Bayer Neverlosen 7 1 1 5 -23 7
7 Ringpull fc 7 2 0 5 -16 6
8 Fish Quay 7 1 0 6 -53 3


 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Barcaluka

Rank
8
Matches
14
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
11

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 11 8 1 2 +25 25
2 Old School 11 6 1 4 +13 19
3 Bolting Wanderers 11 6 1 4 -3 19
4 Crisp Shaggahs 11 6 0 5 -3 18
5 Junkies are Funkies 11 5 2 4 +7 17
6 Barbers 11 3 3 5 -3 12
7 Antep 11 4 0 7 -9 12
8 Nonci John 11 2 0 9 -27 6

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pinky and De Bruyne

Rank
8
Matches
12
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
10