Washington(Fixtures/results)

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
8
Matches
11
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
6

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Spartak 12 11 0 49 - 7+42 34
2 Barca 12 10 1 46 - 12+34 31
3 Tynewell 12 8 3 44 - 16+28 25
4 Shultz fc 12 8 4 44 - 20+24 24
5 Unika 12 6 4 29 - 28+1 22
6 Hot Curry 12 5 4 25 - 21+4 20
7 Pablos 12 6 5 32 - 35-3 19
8 Ashleyout 12 5 6 25 - 29-4 16
9 Narcotics FC 12 3 9 18 - 50-32 9
10 Thursbays fc 12 2 9 21 - 49-28 7
11 Quarrymen 12 1 10 12 - 45-33 4
12 Scoregasms 12 1 11 7 - 40-33 3

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 2 2 0 0 +4 6
2 Blyth Ambush 2 1 0 1 +1 3
3 Precision 2 1 0 1 +1 3
4 Giants 2 1 0 1 0 3
5 Rafaz Mags 2 1 0 1 -1 3
6 Murdochs Men 2 0 0 2 -5 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Bruce's Mags 2 2 0 0 +4 6
2 Shieldsalona 2 1 1 0 +2 4
3 Elder and Wolf 2 1 1 0 +1 4
4 Dads Army 2 0 1 1 -1 1
5 Seaton Utd 2 0 1 1 -1 1
6 Stroke Matip 2 0 0 2 -5 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Chamakh me pitch 2 2 0 0 +8 6
2 Barcaluka 2 2 0 0 +6 6
3 Panna Montana 2 0 2 0 0 2
4 2Goals 1 Cup 2 0 1 1 -4 1
5 Giroud 2 0 1 1 -4 1
6 Inter Yamam 2 0 0 2 -6 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 At Wheel 6 4 1 1 13
2 Wellfield Bombers 6 3 2 1 11
3 Two One 6 3 1 2 10
4 Crabpaste 6 2 2 2 8
5 Rose Inn 6 2 0 4 6
6 West Ham Sandwiches 6 1 0 5 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Old Wallsend 6 4 0 2 12
2 Vienetta 6 4 0 2 12
3 Thursbays fc 6 3 2 1 11
4 1860 6 3 1 2 10
5 Farcelona 6 3 1 2 10
6 Golden Oldies 6 3 0 3 9
7 Italian Job 6 2 0 4 6
8 Broken Drum 6 0 0 6 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parkin the Bus 6 5 0 1 15
2 9.2 6 4 1 1 13
3 6Offenders 6 3 1 2 10
4 Barcaluka 6 2 2 2 8
5 North Beach FC 6 2 1 3 7
6 Real Marden 6 2 1 3 7
7 Entertainers 6 1 3 2 6
8 Bing Bong 6 0 1 5 1

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 3 106 - 51+55 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 2 61 - 34+27 52
3 Kalou 18 10 8 85 - 46+39 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 58 - 51+7 40
5 White Horse 18 10 5 56 - 33+23 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 9 52 - 65-13 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 9 81 - 79+2 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 11 50 - 102-52 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 13 59 - 78-19 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 16 29 - 98-69 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Auckland Albion 19 12 3 4 39
2 Milfs Utd 19 12 2 5 38
3 Class on Astro 19 8 1 10 25
4 Treacle City 19 7 3 9 24
5 Expected Toulouse 19 6 2 11 20
6 6Offenders 19 6 1 12 19

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Smart Stars fc

Rank
4
Matches
14
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
6

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Black Tops

Rank
3
Matches
10
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
5

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


North Tyneside Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos Team Pld W L Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 7 6 0 19
2 Manemen 7 5 2 15
3 PG CPR 7 4 2 13
4 Red Star 7 3 2 11
5 Brazilians 7 2 3 8
6 Magic Pies 7 1 4 5
7 Crook fc 7 1 4 5
8 2Goals 1 Cup 7 1 6 3

 


North Tyneside Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
8
Matches
11
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
6


 


North Tyneside Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Smart Stars fc

Rank
4
Matches
14
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
6

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 13 9 1 3 +29 28
2 Junkies are Funkies 13 7 2 4 +13 23
3 Bolting Wanderers 13 7 1 5 -3 22
4 Crisp Shaggahs 13 7 0 6 -4 21
5 Old School 13 6 2 5 +8 20
6 Barbers 13 4 4 5 -1 16
7 Antep 13 4 0 9 -15 12
8 Nonci John 13 3 0 10 -27 9

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5