Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 1 1 0 0 3
2 Ji Sung Park Bus 1 1 0 0 3
3 Hot Curry 1 1 0 0 3
4 Pablos 1 0 0 1 0
5 LD Studios 1 0 0 1 0
6 Barca 1 0 0 1 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 1 1 0 0 3
2 Scoregasms 1 1 0 0 3
3 Shultz fc 1 1 0 0 3
4 Port Bombers 1 0 0 1 0
5 Thursbays fc 1 0 0 1 0
6 Bad Dads 1 0 0 1 0

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 13 11 0 2 +29 33
2 Sports Mixtures 13 8 1 4 +28 25
3 Phantom of Chopra 13 7 2 4 0 23
4 Giants 13 5 3 5 -6 18
5 Bocca Seniors 13 5 0 8 -5 15
6 Precision 13 5 0 8 -7 15
7 Charlton Go Through 13 3 3 7 -15 12
8 Pork Vale 13 3 1 9 -24 10

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 13 11 1 1 34
2 Shieldsalona 13 8 1 4 25
3 Inter Yamam 13 8 0 5 24
4 Seaton Utd 13 7 0 6 21
5 Dads Army 13 6 1 6 19
6 Gateshead Boys 13 5 1 7 16
7 Chamakh me pitch 13 3 2 8 11
8 Shields Madrid 13 0 2 11 2

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wardos Warriors 5 5 0 0 15
2 Rose Inn 5 4 0 1 12
3 Two-One 5 3 0 2 9
4 Spartak 5 3 0 2 9
5 Celtic 5 2 1 2 7
6 1860 5 1 1 3 4
7 Accrington Stanley 5 0 1 4 1
8 Farcelona 5 0 1 4 1

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Nacho FC 5 3 1 1 10
2 Parkin the Bus 5 3 1 1 10
3 Obi One Iwobi 5 3 0 2 9
4 Wallopz 5 2 1 2 7
5 Giants 5 2 1 2 7
6 Vienetta 5 2 1 2 7
7 Golden Oldies 5 1 1 3 4
8 Crabpaste 5 1 0 4 3

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 F.L.E. 5 3 2 0 11
2 West Ham S 5 3 0 2 9
3 Italian Job 5 2 2 1 8
4 Real Marden 5 2 2 1 8
5 Wigan Pathetic 5 2 2 1 8
6 Quarrymen 5 1 2 2 5
7 Entertainers 5 1 0 4 3
8 Salah 5 0 2 3 2

Division 4

Broken Drum

Rank
2
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
2
Lost
1

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Yadang Utd 5 5 0 0 15
2 Red Spanners 5 2 2 1 8
3 Brumley Gentlemens Club 5 2 2 1 8
4 Barcaluka 5 2 1 2 7
5 Ballers Community 5 1 1 3 4
6 Baines on Toast 5 0 0 5 0

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 5 3 2 0 11
2 PIRRI Pirri 5 3 1 1 10
3 Switch 5 3 0 2 9
4 So So Bad 5 2 0 3 6
5 Anything you Want 5 1 1 3 4
6 Langleys FC 5 1 0 4 3

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Milfs Utd 8 6 0 2 18
2 Tofthill Reds 8 5 2 1 17
3 Super6s 8 5 1 2 16
4 Play with Balls 8 2 2 4 8
5 Expectected Toulouse 8 2 0 6 6
6 Ao letsgo 8 1 1 6 4

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 17 Bulls 4 4 0 0 12
2 Smart Stars fc 4 3 0 1 9
3 Brians Lisp 4 3 0 1 9
4 Howabout Zlat 4 2 0 2 6
5 Orangeboom 4 2 0 2 6
6 Panna Montana 4 1 0 3 3
7 AFC England 4 1 0 3 3
8 Shaka Singles 4 0 0 4 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 13 11 0 2 +29 33
2 Sports Mixtures 13 8 1 4 +28 25
3 Phantom of Chopra 13 7 2 4 0 23
4 Giants 13 5 3 5 -6 18
5 Bocca Seniors 13 5 0 8 -5 15
6 Precision 13 5 0 8 -7 15
7 Charlton Go Through 13 3 3 7 -15 12
8 Pork Vale 13 3 1 9 -24 10

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Howay Ref

Rank
3
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
2
Lost
1

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 5 5 0 0 15
2 Dimples 5 2 1 2 7
3 Cunning Stunts 5 3 1 1 6
4 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 5 2 0 3 6
5 Wheely Good 5 1 1 3 4
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 5 0 1 4 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 13 11 0 2 +29 33
2 Sports Mixtures 13 8 1 4 +28 25
3 Phantom of Chopra 13 7 2 4 0 23
4 Giants 13 5 3 5 -6 18
5 Bocca Seniors 13 5 0 8 -5 15
6 Precision 13 5 0 8 -7 15
7 Charlton Go Through 13 3 3 7 -15 12
8 Pork Vale 13 3 1 9 -24 10

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 2 2 0 0 6
2 Consett Wanderers 2 1 1 0 4
3 Blanchland 2 1 1 0 4
4 Top Club 2 1 0 1 3
5 Bayer Bru 2 1 0 1 3
6 Dyslexic Untied 2 1 0 1 3
7 Real Ale Madrid 2 0 0 2 0
8 Naldos 2 0 0 2 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Woodys Bucket 7 4 3 0 +27 15
2 FCB Haters 7 4 2 1 +25 14
3 Mechanical Massives 7 3 1 3 +3 10
4 The Buffs Boys 7 3 1 3 +2 10
5 Das Bucket 7 2 0 5 -42 6
6 Simple but Effective 7 1 1 5 -15 4

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Watch that nose 7 6 0 1 +25 18
2 The Mutts Nuts 7 5 0 2 +27 15
3 Italian Job 7 5 0 2 +22 15
4 Blue Bell fc 7 4 0 3 +1 12
5 Barking Dog 7 1 0 6 -38 3
6 Supermacs 7 0 0 7 -37 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 PS lots of Gs 7 5 0 2 +14 15
2 Custard Puddings 7 4 1 2 +7 13
3 ABCDE FC 7 4 0 3 0 12
4 113 7 2 2 3 +2 8
5 Yerda sells Avon 7 2 1 4 -8 7
6 Red Star 7 2 0 5 -15 6

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Inter Yanan 1 1 0 0 +7 3
2 Brazil Nil 1 1 0 0 +3 3
3 Rafas Res 1 1 0 0 +1 3
4 Dyslexic Untied 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 West Gram Utd 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Fusion5 1 0 0 1 -7 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Howay Ref

Rank
3
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
2
Lost
1

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 5 5 0 0 15
2 Dimples 5 2 1 2 7
3 Cunning Stunts 5 3 1 1 6
4 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 5 2 0 3 6
5 Wheely Good 5 1 1 3 4
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 5 0 1 4 1

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 17 Bulls 4 4 0 0 12
2 Smart Stars fc 4 3 0 1 9
3 Brians Lisp 4 3 0 1 9
4 Howabout Zlat 4 2 0 2 6
5 Orangeboom 4 2 0 2 6
6 Panna Montana 4 1 0 3 3
7 AFC England 4 1 0 3 3
8 Shaka Singles 4 0 0 4 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 14 13 0 1 +41 48
2 Horton FC 14 10 1 3 +30 40
3 Buckets fc 14 9 0 5 +8 33
4 Ballotellytubbies 14 8 0 6 +21 32
5 Winners6 14 5 1 8 -13 20
6 Baines on Toast 14 4 1 9 -17 16
7 Tight at the Back 14 3 2 9 -24 14
8 Packets fc 14 1 1 12 -46 5
9 Ballotellytubbies 0 0 0 0 0 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5