Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 11 9 1 1 28
2 Hot Curry 11 6 1 4 19
3 Ji Sung Park Bus 11 6 0 5 18
4 Barca 11 5 1 5 16
5 LD Studios 11 3 0 8 9
6 Pablos 11 2 1 8 7

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Scoregasms 11 8 0 3 24
2 Unika 11 7 1 3 22
3 Shultz fc 11 7 1 3 22
4 Thursbays fc 11 3 2 6 11
5 Bad Dads 11 3 0 8 9
6 Port Bombers 11 2 2 7 8

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 1 1 0 0 +7 3
2 Charlton Go Through 1 1 0 0 +4 3
3 Sports Mixtures 1 1 0 0 +2 3
4 Total 90 1 1 0 0 +1 3
5 Giants 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Blyth Ambush 1 0 0 1 -2 0
7 Shieldsalona 1 0 0 1 -4 0
8 Net6 n Chill 1 0 0 1 -7 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Stroke Matip 1 1 0 0 3
2 Seaton Utd 1 1 0 0 3
3 Dads Army 1 1 0 0 3
4 Borussia 1 1 0 0 3
5 Shields Madrid 1 0 0 1 0
6 Chamakh me pitch 1 0 0 1 0
7 Inter Yamam 1 0 0 1 0
8 Panna Montana 1 0 0 1 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Two-One 14 10 1 3 31
2 Wardos Warriors 14 10 0 4 30
3 Rose Inn 14 9 1 4 28
4 Celtic 14 8 1 5 25
5 Spartak 14 6 2 6 20
6 1860 14 4 1 9 13
7 Accrington Stanley 14 2 2 10 8
8 Farcelona 14 2 2 10 8

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 14 9 1 4 28
2 Wallopz 14 8 3 3 27
3 Nacho FC 14 8 3 3 27
4 Golden Oldies 14 6 2 6 20
5 Giants 14 6 1 7 19
6 Obi One Iwobi 14 4 2 8 14
7 Vienetta 14 4 2 8 14
8 Parkin the Bus 14 3 2 9 11

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 F.L.E. 14 9 4 1 31
2 Italian Job 14 8 4 2 28
3 West Ham S 14 7 2 5 23
4 Real Marden 14 6 4 4 22
5 Entertainers 14 7 0 7 21
6 Quarrymen 14 3 3 8 12
7 Only Fools and Scorers 14 3 2 9 11
8 Salah 14 2 3 9 9

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 WBB 14 6 3 5 21
2 Gerri Hats 14 6 2 6 20
3 Quarryouth 14 5 4 5 19
4 Broken Drum 14 5 4 5 19
5 Thursbays 14 5 4 5 19
6 Globo Gym Cobras 14 5 3 6 18

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Yadang Utd 14 10 2 2 32
2 Brumley Gentlemens Club 14 8 3 3 27
3 Six Offenders 14 6 3 5 21
4 Red Spanners 14 5 4 5 19
5 Wigan Pathetic 14 3 3 8 12
6 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 7

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 14 11 3 0 36
2 So So Bad 14 8 0 6 24
3 Switch 14 7 3 4 24
4 PIRRI Pirri 14 7 2 5 23
5 SNECKEN2 14 2 2 10 8
6 Langleys FC 14 1 2 11 5

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Milfs Utd 18 15 0 3 45
2 Tofthill Reds 18 13 3 2 42
3 Super6s 18 11 1 6 34
4 Play with Balls 18 5 3 10 18
5 Expectected Toulouse 18 3 1 14 10
6 Spenny 18 2 2 14 8

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 1 1 0 0 +7 3
2 Charlton Go Through 1 1 0 0 +4 3
3 Sports Mixtures 1 1 0 0 +2 3
4 Total 90 1 1 0 0 +1 3
5 Giants 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Blyth Ambush 1 0 0 1 -2 0
7 Shieldsalona 1 0 0 1 -4 0
8 Net6 n Chill 1 0 0 1 -7 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 14 14 0 0 42
2 Howay Ref 14 7 2 5 23
3 Surfers 14 6 1 7 19
4 Finger Blasters 14 6 0 8 18
5 White Stripes 14 3 1 10 16
6 Black Tops 14 4 0 10 12

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 14 14 0 0 42
2 Cunning Stunts 14 8 2 4 22
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 14 6 1 7 19
4 Dimples 14 4 2 8 14
5 Wheely Good 14 3 3 8 12
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 14 2 2 10 8

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 1 1 0 0 +7 3
2 Charlton Go Through 1 1 0 0 +4 3
3 Sports Mixtures 1 1 0 0 +2 3
4 Total 90 1 1 0 0 +1 3
5 Giants 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Blyth Ambush 1 0 0 1 -2 0
7 Shieldsalona 1 0 0 1 -4 0
8 Net6 n Chill 1 0 0 1 -7 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 11 10 0 1 30
2 Blanchland 11 8 1 2 25
3 Consett Wanderers 11 6 3 2 21
4 Moorside 11 5 1 5 16
5 Real Ale Madrid 11 3 3 5 12
6 Bayer Bru 11 3 1 7 10
7 Fatty Utd 11 3 1 7 10
8 Madeliene Milan 11 0 2 9 2

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Italian Job 1 1 0 0 +4 3
2 The Mutts Nuts 1 1 0 0 +1 3
3 FCB Haters 1 1 0 0 +1 3
4 Shapeshifting Jews 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 Woodys Bucket 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Watch that nose 1 0 0 1 -4 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Mechanical Massives 1 1 0 0 +5 3
2 PS lots of Gs 1 1 0 0 +5 3
3 Das Bucket 1 1 0 0 +3 3
4 Supermacs 1 0 0 1 -3 0
5 Rovers 1 0 0 1 -5 0
6 Yerda sells Avon 1 0 0 1 -5 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 1 1 0 0 +4 3
2 Barking Dog 1 1 0 0 +1 3
3 Inter Yanan 1 0 1 0 0 1
4 113 1 0 1 0 0 1
5 Custard Puddings 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 England 1 0 0 1 -4 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Dyslexic Untied 1 1 0 0 +5 3
2 Fusion5 1 1 0 0 +3 3
3 Red Star 1 1 0 0 +2 3
4 Magic Pies 1 0 0 1 -2 0
5 Winlaton fc 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Ryans 6 1 0 0 1 -5 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 14 14 0 0 42
2 Howay Ref 14 7 2 5 23
3 Surfers 14 6 1 7 19
4 Finger Blasters 14 6 0 8 18
5 White Stripes 14 3 1 10 16
6 Black Tops 14 4 0 10 12

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 14 14 0 0 42
2 Cunning Stunts 14 8 2 4 22
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 14 6 1 7 19
4 Dimples 14 4 2 8 14
5 Wheely Good 14 3 3 8 12
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 14 2 2 10 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Tight at the Back 1 1 0 0 +3 3
2 Buckets fc 1 1 0 0 +3 3
2 Ritchie Park 1 1 0 0 +3 3
2 Junkies are Funkies 1 1 0 0 +3 3
5 Packets fc 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Horton FC 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Ballotellytubbies 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Crisp Shaggahs 1 0 0 1 -3 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Badger

Rank
7
Matches
12
Won
3
Tied
1
Lost
8

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Beavers Butchers

Rank
4
Matches
12
Won
5
Tied
2
Lost
5