Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Barca 20 17 2 1 +64 68
2 Hot Curry 20 14 3 3 +41 60
3 Tynewell 20 14 1 5 +56 57
4 Pablos 20 12 1 7 +17 52
5 Ji Sung Park Bus 20 13 1 6 +25 51
6 Port Bombers 20 9 3 8 +4 41
7 LD Studios 20 10 1 9 +4 41
8 Unika 20 8 2 10 -4 36
9 Scoregasms 20 7 2 11 -11 28
10 Broad Eagles 20 3 1 16 -62 13
11 Shultz fc 20 2 1 17 -83 9
12 Thursbays fc 20 1 2 17 -51 8

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Real So sobad

Rank
1
Matches
4
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
0

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 10 8 1 1 25
2 Shieldsalona 10 6 1 3 19
3 Inter Yamam 10 6 0 4 18
4 Dads Army 10 5 1 4 16
5 Seaton Utd 10 5 0 5 15
6 Gateshead Boys 10 5 0 5 15
7 Chamakh me pitch 10 2 2 6 8
8 Rovers 10 0 1 9 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Spartak 20 13 4 3 +38 57
2 Two-one 20 11 3 6 +8 45
3 Celtic 20 10 2 8 -1 39
4 Rose Inn 20 7 4 9 +4 35
5 1860 20 8 4 8 -4 31
6 Obi One Iwobi 20 1 3 16 -45 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Nacho FC 0 0 0 0 0
2 Obi One Iwobi 0 0 0 0 0
2 Giants 0 0 0 0 0
2 Golden Oldies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Crabpaste 0 0 0 0 0
2 Wallopz 0 0 0 0 0
2 Parkin the Bus 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vienetta 0 0 0 0 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Salah 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ross's6 0 0 0 0 0
2 Italian Job 0 0 0 0 0
2 Toure de France 0 0 0 0 0
2 Real Marden 0 0 0 0 0
2 Entertainers 0 0 0 0 0
2 West Ham S 0 0 0 0 0
2 Quarrymen 0 0 0 0 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Broken Drum 0 0 0 0 0
2 Globo Gym Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
2 Thursbays 0 0 0 0 0
2 Quarryouth 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gerri Hats 0 0 0 0 0
2 WBB 0 0 0 0 0

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ballers Community 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baines on Toast 0 0 0 0 0
2 Barcaluka 0 0 0 0 0
2 Red Spanners 0 0 0 0 0
2 Yadang Utd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brumley Gentlemens Club 0 0 0 0 0

Division 6

Switch

Rank
1
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tofthill Reds 5 3 2 0 11
2 Super6s 5 3 1 1 10
3 Milfs Utd 5 3 0 2 9
4 Play with Balls 5 2 2 1 8
5 Expectected Toulouse 5 1 0 4 3
6 Bovers 5 0 1 4 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smart Stars fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brians Lisp 1 1 0 0 3
4 17 Bulls 1 1 0 0 3
5 Orangeboom 1 0 0 1 0
6 Shaka Singles 1 0 0 1 0
7 Panna Montana 1 0 0 1 0
8 AFC England 1 0 0 1 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howay Ref 2 2 0 0 6
2 Smees 2 2 0 0 6
3 Surfers 2 1 0 1 3
4 Moles 2 1 0 1 3
5 Cunning Stunts 2 0 0 2 0
6 Finger Blasters 2 0 0 2 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 White Stripes 2 2 0 0 6
2 Village People 2 2 0 0 6
3 Dimples 2 1 0 1 3
4 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 2 1 0 1 3
5 Wheely Good 2 0 0 2 0
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 2 0 0 2 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 20 17 0 3 70
2 Blanchland 20 13 2 5 55
3 Dyslexic Untied 20 12 1 7 51
4 Real Ale Madrid 20 11 2 7 48
5 Consett Wanderers 20 9 5 6 45
6 Bayer Bru 20 6 1 13 29
7 Naldos 20 4 0 16 19
8 Wynaldum Levisa 20 2 1 17 13

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 The Buffs Boys 4 3 0 1 +14 9
2 Woodys Bucket 4 2 2 0 +8 8
3 FCB Haters 4 2 1 1 +4 7
4 Mechanical Massives 4 1 1 2 -2 4
5 Simple but Effective 4 1 0 3 -5 3
6 Das Bucket 4 1 0 3 -19 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Italian Job 4 4 0 0 +18 12
2 Watch that nose 4 3 0 1 +5 9
3 The Mutts Nuts 4 2 0 2 +5 6
4 Blue Bell fc 4 2 0 2 +2 6
5 Inter Yanan 4 1 0 3 -6 3
6 Supermacs 4 0 0 4 -24 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 PS lots of Gs 4 3 0 1 +9 9
2 113 4 2 1 1 +6 7
3 ABCDE FC 4 2 0 2 -1 6
4 Custard Puddings 4 2 0 2 -2 6
5 Yerda sells Avon 4 1 1 2 -2 4
6 Red Star 4 1 0 3 -10 3

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howay Ref 2 2 0 0 6
2 Smees 2 2 0 0 6
3 Surfers 2 1 0 1 3
4 Moles 2 1 0 1 3
5 Cunning Stunts 2 0 0 2 0
6 Finger Blasters 2 0 0 2 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 White Stripes 2 2 0 0 6
2 Village People 2 2 0 0 6
3 Dimples 2 1 0 1 3
4 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 2 1 0 1 3
5 Wheely Good 2 0 0 2 0
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 2 0 0 2 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smart Stars fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brians Lisp 1 1 0 0 3
4 17 Bulls 1 1 0 0 3
5 Orangeboom 1 0 0 1 0
6 Shaka Singles 1 0 0 1 0
7 Panna Montana 1 0 0 1 0
8 AFC England 1 0 0 1 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 11 10 0 1 +34 38
2 Horton FC 11 7 1 3 +22 29
3 Bleazing Squad 11 7 0 4 +22 28
4 Buckets fc 11 6 0 5 +2 22
5 Nips n Nops 11 4 1 6 -7 16
6 Tight at the Back 11 3 2 6 -16 14
7 Winners6 11 3 1 7 -17 13
8 Tyneside Utd 11 1 1 9 -40 5

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Dragoons

Rank
5
Matches
12
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
7