Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 4 3 0 1 9
2 Barca 4 2 2 0 8
3 Spartak 4 2 1 1 7
4 Hot Curry 4 1 2 1 5
5 Pablos 4 0 2 2 2
6 Tynewell 4 0 1 3 1

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ashleyout fc 4 3 0 1 9
2 Shultz fc 4 3 0 1 9
3 Thursbays fc 4 2 0 2 6
4 Quarrymen 4 2 0 2 6
5 Port Bombers 4 1 0 3 3
6 Scoregasms 4 1 0 3 3

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 13 10 3 0 +29 39
2 Sports Mixtures 13 8 1 4 +22 34
3 Giants 13 7 2 4 +3 29
4 Blyth Ambush 13 4 2 7 -16 17
5 Precision 13 4 1 8 +3 16
6 NSJ 13 1 1 11 -41 10

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Shieldsalona 13 8 1 4 +7 25
2 End fc 13 7 1 5 +5 22
3 Seaton Utd 13 6 4 3 +4 22
4 Net6 and Chill 13 6 3 4 +8 21
5 Inter Yamam 13 4 0 9 -12 12
6 Dads Army 13 3 1 9 -12 10

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Stroke Matip 13 9 3 1 +18 30
2 Chamakh me pitch 13 8 2 3 +22 26
3 Donnay 13 7 1 5 +3 22
4 Barcaluka 13 5 2 6 +1 17
5 Shields Madrid 13 3 2 8 -7 11
6 Panna Montana 13 2 0 11 -37 6

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Two-One

Rank
1
Matches
10
Won
8
Tied
2
Lost
0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 10 8 1 1 25
2 FLE 10 6 2 2 20
3 West Ham Sandwiches 10 6 2 2 20
4 Golden Oldies 10 5 3 2 18
5 Italian Job 10 4 0 6 12
6 Farcelona 10 2 3 5 9
7 Giants 10 3 0 7 9
8 KTB 10 0 1 9 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Thursbays fc 10 8 2 0 26
2 Broken Drum 10 5 4 1 19
3 Parkin the Bus 10 6 1 3 19
4 Real Marden 10 5 2 3 17
5 Vienetta 10 4 4 2 16
6 Entertainers 10 3 2 5 11
7 Cuties fc 10 1 0 9 3
8 Doink Utd 10 0 1 9 1

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Spanners 10 8 0 2 24
2 Gerri Hats 10 5 1 4 16
3 Marden Socialites 10 4 2 4 14
4 6 Offenders 10 4 0 6 12
5 Old Wallsend 10 4 0 6 12
6 Salah 10 3 1 6 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 11 9 1 1 28
2 Milfs Utd 11 6 1 4 19
3 Super6s 11 6 0 5 18
4 Team 19 11 3 3 5 12
5 Tofthill Reds 11 3 1 7 10
6 Expectected Toulouse 11 3 0 8 9

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 10 9 1 0 28
2 Cunning Stunts 10 5 1 4 16
3 Black Tops 10 5 0 5 15
4 Grannys 10 4 0 6 12
5 Shaka Singles 10 4 0 6 12
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 10 2 0 8 6

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 3 3 0 0 +32 9
2 Seghill Beach Warmers 3 2 1 0 +6 7
3 PG CPR 3 1 0 2 +1 3
4 The Mutts Nuts 3 1 0 2 -4 3
5 Woodys Bucket 3 1 0 2 -5 3
6 Watch that nose 3 0 1 2 -30 1

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 3 3 0 0 +16 9
2 Red Star 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 Supermacs 3 2 0 1 -1 6
4 PS lots of Gs 3 1 1 1 +1 4
5 Fusion5 3 0 1 2 -9 1
6 Barking Dog 3 0 0 3 -7 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 3 3 0 0 +22 9
2 Percy Main 3 2 0 1 +9 6
3 Ryans 3 2 0 1 -2 6
4 Winlaton FC 3 1 0 2 -1 3
5 Magic Pies 3 1 0 2 -5 3
6 Toogood for TV 3 0 0 3 -23 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ryans 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Too Good for TV 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Winlaton fc 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fusion5 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Magic Pies 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Red Star 0 0 0 0 0 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 10 9 1 0 28
2 Cunning Stunts 10 5 1 4 16
3 Black Tops 10 5 0 5 15
4 Grannys 10 4 0 6 12
5 Shaka Singles 10 4 0 6 12
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 10 2 0 8 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Dimples 10 7 1 2 22
2 Wheely Good 10 7 0 3 21
3 Salah 10 5 3 2 18
4 Bad Dads 10 4 1 5 13
5 Jabulani 10 2 2 6 8
6 Ringpull fc 10 1 1 8 4

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 3 2 1 0 +9 7
2 Bolting Wanderers 3 2 1 0 +6 7
3 Antep 3 2 0 1 +2 6
4 Crisp Shaggahs 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Ballotellytubbies 3 1 0 2 -4 3
6 Barbers 3 0 2 1 -1 2
7 Junkies are Funkies 3 0 2 1 -3 2
8 All Gear No Idea 3 0 0 3 -11 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Class on Grass

Rank
8
Matches
17
Won
0
Tied
3
Lost
14

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Bumfica FC

Rank
1
Matches
12
Won
11
Tied
0
Lost
1