Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Barca

Rank
3
Matches
22
Won
16
Tied
1
Lost
5

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 16 - 0
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 14 - 1
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 11 - 4
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 4 - 8
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 3 - 10
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 2 - 10

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 No Hassle Utd 5 5 0 0 18
2 Total 90 5 4 0 1 17
3 Charlton Goes Through 5 3 1 1 14
4 Precision 5 3 0 2 12
5 Monkey Men 5 2 0 3 8
6 Giants 5 1 1 3 6
7 South Beach FC 5 1 0 4 4
8 Bocca Seniors 5 0 0 5 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Pork Vale 5 5 0 0 20
2 Phantom of Chopra 5 3 1 1 13
3 FC Kebab 5 3 0 2 12
4 Sporting Lesbions 5 3 0 2 11
5 Dads Army 5 2 1 2 9
6 Chamakh me pitch 5 2 0 3 7
7 Club Tropicana 5 0 1 4 1
8 Shieldsalona 5 0 1 4 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Spartak 18 13 2 3 48
2 Wellfield Bombers 18 11 2 5 43
3 Two-One 18 8 4 6 32
4 Rose Inn 18 7 5 6 31
5 Real Ron 18 7 3 8 30
6 Bombers Development 18 6 3 9 25
7 Celtic 18 4 5 9 19
8 Crabpaste 18 3 2 13 14

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1860 18 14 1 3 50
2 Ritchie Park 18 11 1 6 44
3 Accrington Stanley 18 8 5 5 36
4 Xavi Dodgers 18 8 4 6 35
5 Giants 18 6 3 9 28
6 Vienetta 18 7 3 8 27
7 Wallopz 18 4 1 13 16
8 Real Marden 18 4 2 12 15

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ultra Vision 18 14 1 3 54
2 Nacho FC 18 11 5 2 43
3 Golden Oldies 18 11 2 5 40
4 Dwarfs 18 9 0 9 31
5 RLFC 18 8 0 10 29
6 Quarrymen 18 5 2 11 20
7 Entertainers 18 4 2 12 16
8 Cunning Stunts 18 3 2 13 14

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Farcelona 18 9 6 3 43
2 Pork Vale 18 9 2 7 38
3 Red Lion 18 8 1 9 32
4 Snakes Utd 18 5 5 8 29
5 Scoregasms 18 6 4 8 28
6 Quarryouth 18 6 4 8 28

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parkin the Bus 18 14 1 3 55
2 Gerri Hatricks 18 11 2 5 45
3 Italian Job 18 10 3 5 41
4 Unathletic 18 7 2 9 29
5 Lads on Toure 18 4 0 14 15
6 Brumley Gentlemens Club 18 4 0 14 13

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Red Spanners 18 13 3 2 50
2 PS and Gs 18 10 3 5 41
3 Ticcy Takka 18 9 2 7 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 18 8 3 7 35
5 Tekkerslovakia 18 5 1 12 17
6 Jeff Doing a Stoke 18 2 2 14 10

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Rusty Spoon 2 2 0 0 8
2 Roosta 2 2 0 0 8
3 Here we go Again 2 2 0 0 8
4 Kalou 2 2 0 0 8
5 Club Foot 2 1 0 1 4
6 Midweek Lions 2 1 0 1 4
7 West Ham Sandwiches 2 0 0 2 3
8 VAFC 2 0 0 2 1
9 Depays 2 0 0 2 1
10 Anfield Aces 2 0 0 2 1


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wanyamas in Pyjamas 9 6 3 0 28
2 Bovers Ballers 9 5 3 1 23
3 SUPER6 9 5 3 1 21
4 Milfs Utd 9 3 2 4 15
5 TEAM 19 9 3 3 3 14
6 Shildon Dynamoes 9 3 0 6 13
7 Binny FC 9 2 1 6 10
8 The Reds 9 1 1 7 7

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Pinnacle Fitness 3 3 0 0 12
2 Polish Eagles 3 2 0 1 8
3 TGIS 3 2 0 1 8
4 Rapid 3 2 0 1 8
5 Wingers 3 1 0 2 5
6 Allstarz 3 1 0 2 4
7 Superstars 3 1 0 2 4
8 Westenders 3 0 0 3 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ji Sung Park Bus 9 8 0 1 33
2 Fat Skills 9 8 0 1 32
3 Scouting for Goals 9 4 0 5 17
4 Pique Blinders 9 3 1 5 16
5 Geordie Boys 9 2 0 7 10
6 PS n Gs 9 1 1 7 6

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Husaria Consett 1 1 0 0 4
2 Blanchland 1 1 0 0 4
3 Snorting Lisbon 1 1 0 0 4
4 Moorside 1 1 0 0 3
5 Consett Wanderers 1 0 1 0 1
6 Real Ale Madrid 1 0 1 0 1
7 RACA FC 1 0 0 1 0
8 Rovers 1 0 0 1 0
9 KC Milan 1 0 0 1 0
10 Cootys 1 0 0 1 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5