Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Hot Curry

Rank
1
Matches
12
Won
9
Tied
3
Lost
0

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 3 3 0 0 +9 9
2 Sports Mixtures 3 2 0 1 +8 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Phantom of Chopra 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Precision 3 1 0 2 -1 3
6 Pork Vale 3 1 0 2 -3 3
7 Charlton Go Through 3 1 0 2 -6 3
8 Kebab 3 0 0 3 -12 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bocca Seniors 3 3 0 0 9
2 Shieldsalona 3 3 0 0 9
3 Inter Yamam 3 2 0 1 6
4 Blyth Ambush 3 2 0 1 6
5 Seaton Utd 3 1 0 2 3
6 Dads Army 3 1 0 2 3
7 Chamakh me pitch 3 0 0 3 0
8 Sporting Lesbions2 3 0 0 3 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Spartak 13 8 3 2 +17 36
2 Two-one 13 7 3 3 +13 30
3 Rose Inn 13 6 1 6 +8 27
4 1860 13 6 2 5 -2 23
5 Celtic 13 5 2 6 -7 21
6 Obi One Iwobi 13 1 1 11 -29 4

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Golden Oldies 13 9 1 3 34
2 Crabpaste 13 8 1 4 31
3 Giants 13 7 1 5 31
4 Accrington Stanley 13 7 2 4 30
5 Dwarfs 13 7 0 6 27
6 Class on Grass 13 3 2 8 17
7 Vienetta 13 4 1 8 15
8 Bombers Dev 13 3 0 10 12

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wallopz 13 9 1 3 33
2 Farcelona 13 7 3 3 30
3 Entertainers 13 7 1 5 27
4 Real Marden 13 6 4 3 24
5 Broken Drum 13 5 1 7 20
6 West Ham S 13 4 2 7 16
7 Toure de France 13 3 2 8 14
8 Quarrymen 13 2 4 7 12

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parking the Bus 13 11 2 0 44
2 Italian JOB. 13 9 1 3 35
3 Thursbays 13 6 1 6 22
4 Scoregasms 13 5 0 8 20
5 Gerri Hats 13 3 0 10 12
6 Barcaluka 13 3 0 10 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Globo Gym Cobras 13 9 2 2 36
2 Nacho 13 7 1 5 28
3 Red Spanners 13 7 1 5 26
4 Yadang Utd 13 6 0 7 21
5 PS lots of Gs 13 5 1 7 18
6 PIRRI Pirri 13 2 1 10 8

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Brumley Gentlemens Club 13 7 4 2 30
2 So So Bad 13 6 4 3 27
3 Langleys FC 13 6 3 4 26
4 Tekkers 13 4 4 5 18
5 Switch 13 4 3 6 18
6 SC Necken 13 3 0 10 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 17 13 1 3 56
2 Class on Grass 17 12 3 2 48
3 Kalou 17 10 0 7 41
4 White Horse 17 10 3 4 39
5 Plan B 17 8 4 5 38
6 Bayer Neverlosing 17 7 1 9 33
7 Midweek Lions 17 6 2 9 33
8 Newbie United 17 5 1 11 26
9 TS6 elite 17 4 1 12 21
10 Anfield Aces 17 2 0 15 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Super6s 6 6 0 0 24
2 Milfs Utd 6 4 1 1 17
3 TEAM 19 6 4 1 1 17
4 Manchest Hair 6 4 0 2 17
5 Gretna fc 6 4 0 2 16
6 Shildon Dynamoes 6 2 2 2 10
7 Tofthill Reds 6 2 0 4 8
8 WHCFC 6 1 2 3 6
9 Brussia Teeth 6 1 2 3 6
10 Thinford 6 1 1 4 5
11 Hogans 6 1 2 3 5
12 DL17 6 0 1 5 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 3 3 0 0 +9 9
2 Sports Mixtures 3 2 0 1 +8 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Phantom of Chopra 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Precision 3 1 0 2 -1 3
6 Pork Vale 3 1 0 2 -3 3
7 Charlton Go Through 3 1 0 2 -6 3
8 Kebab 3 0 0 3 -12 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 3 3 0 0 +9 9
2 Sports Mixtures 3 2 0 1 +8 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Phantom of Chopra 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Precision 3 1 0 2 -1 3
6 Pork Vale 3 1 0 2 -3 3
7 Charlton Go Through 3 1 0 2 -6 3
8 Kebab 3 0 0 3 -12 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 12 11 0 1 44
2 Blanchland 12 10 0 2 40
3 Snorting Lisbon 12 7 1 4 30
4 Consett Wanderers 12 5 3 4 26
5 Real Ale Madrid 12 5 2 5 24
6 Bayer Bru 12 4 0 8 18
7 Naldos 12 3 0 9 15
8 Barca 12 0 0 12 2

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields)(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Watch that nose 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Italian Job 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 113 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Wallopz 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Supermacs 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Woodys Bucket 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 ABCDE FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jamie Reynolds 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Simple but Effective 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 PS lots of Gs 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FCB Haters 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 West Gram Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Mechanical Massives 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Red Star 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Custard Puddings 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 The Buffs Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Yerda sells Avon 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 The Liquidators 0 0 0 0 0 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 On Zidanes Floor 4 4 0 0 +28 16
2 Fiorentina Turner 4 3 1 0 +13 13
3 Ritchie Park 4 3 0 1 +6 11
4 Horton FC 4 2 1 1 +6 9
5 Nips n Nops 4 1 0 3 -13 3
6 Winners6 4 1 0 3 -14 3
7 Tight at the Back 4 0 1 3 -12 1
8 Tyneside Utd 4 0 1 3 -14 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Inter Ponteland

Rank
3
Matches
14
Won
8
Tied
2
Lost
4

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5