Washington(Fixtures/results)

EXETER GENTLY

Rank
11
Matches
13
Won
2
Tied
3
Lost
8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 5 5 0 0 15
2 Hot Curry 5 3 0 2 9
3 Ji Sung Park Bus 5 3 0 2 9
4 Pablos 5 2 0 3 6
5 Barca 5 2 0 3 6
6 LD Studios 5 0 0 5 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 5 5 0 0 15
2 Scoregasms 5 4 0 1 12
3 Shultz fc 5 2 0 3 6
4 Bad Dads 5 2 0 3 6
5 Port Bombers 5 1 1 3 4
6 Thursbays fc 5 0 1 4 1

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 16 14 0 2 +35 42
2 Sports Mixtures 16 10 1 5 +35 31
3 Phantom of Chopra 16 7 2 7 -11 23
4 Precision 16 7 1 8 +1 22
5 Bocca Seniors 16 7 0 9 -5 21
6 Giants 16 5 4 7 -12 19
7 Charlton Go Through 16 5 3 8 -10 18
8 Pork Vale 16 3 1 12 -33 10

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 16 13 1 2 40
2 Shieldsalona 16 11 1 4 34
3 Inter Yamam 16 10 0 6 30
4 Seaton Utd 16 8 2 6 26
5 Dads Army 16 7 2 7 23
6 Stroke Matip 16 5 1 10 16
7 Chamakh me pitch 16 4 3 9 15
8 Shields Madrid 16 0 2 14 2

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Celtic 9 6 1 2 19
2 Rose Inn 9 6 1 2 19
3 Wardos Warriors 9 6 0 3 18
4 Two-One 9 6 0 3 18
5 1860 9 4 1 4 13
6 Spartak 9 3 1 5 10
7 Accrington Stanley 9 1 1 7 4
8 Farcelona 9 1 1 7 4

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wallopz 9 4 3 2 15
2 Nacho FC 9 4 3 2 15
3 Giants 9 4 1 4 13
4 Crabpaste 9 4 1 4 13
5 Parkin the Bus 9 3 2 4 11
6 Obi One Iwobi 9 3 2 4 11
7 Golden Oldies 9 3 2 4 11
8 Vienetta 9 3 2 4 11

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Italian Job 9 6 2 1 20
2 F.L.E. 9 5 4 0 19
3 West Ham S 9 6 0 3 18
4 Real Marden 9 4 3 2 15
5 Entertainers 9 3 0 6 9
6 Quarrymen 9 2 3 4 9
7 Bilbao Baggins 9 2 2 5 8
8 Salah 9 0 2 7 2

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 WBB 9 4 2 3 14
2 Thursbays 9 3 4 2 13
3 Broken Drum 9 3 4 2 13
4 Quarryouth 9 3 3 3 12
5 Gerri Hats 9 3 2 4 11
6 Globo Gym Cobras 9 2 3 4 9

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Yadang Utd 9 8 0 1 24
2 Brumley Gentlemens Club 9 5 2 2 17
3 Red Spanners 9 3 3 3 12
4 Six Offenders 9 3 1 5 10
5 Wigan Pathetic 9 2 1 6 7
6 Barcaluka 9 2 1 6 7

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 9 7 2 0 23
2 PIRRI Pirri 9 5 2 2 17
3 So So Bad 9 5 0 4 15
4 Switch 9 3 2 4 11
5 Anything you Want 9 1 2 6 5
6 Langleys FC 9 1 2 6 5

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Milfs Utd 12 10 0 2 30
2 Tofthill Reds 12 8 2 2 26
3 Super6s 12 7 1 4 22
4 Play with Balls 12 3 3 6 12
5 Expectected Toulouse 12 3 1 8 10
6 Ao letsgo 12 1 1 10 4

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 17 Bulls 8 7 0 1 21
2 Brians Lisp 8 7 0 1 21
3 Howabout Zlat 8 4 1 3 13
4 Smart Stars fc 8 4 0 4 12
5 Orangeboom 8 3 0 5 9
6 Shaka Singles 8 2 1 5 7
7 AFC England 8 2 1 5 7
8 Barcaluka 8 1 1 6 4

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 16 14 0 2 +35 42
2 Sports Mixtures 16 10 1 5 +35 31
3 Phantom of Chopra 16 7 2 7 -11 23
4 Precision 16 7 1 8 +1 22
5 Bocca Seniors 16 7 0 9 -5 21
6 Giants 16 5 4 7 -12 19
7 Charlton Go Through 16 5 3 8 -10 18
8 Pork Vale 16 3 1 12 -33 10

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 9 9 0 0 27
2 White Stripes 9 3 1 5 16
3 Surfers 9 4 1 4 13
4 Howay Ref 9 3 2 4 11
5 Inter McCann 9 3 0 6 9
6 Finger Blasters 9 3 0 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 9 9 0 0 27
2 Dimples 9 4 1 4 13
3 Cunning Stunts 9 5 1 3 12
4 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 9 4 0 5 12
5 Wheely Good 9 3 1 5 10
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 9 0 1 8 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 16 14 0 2 +35 42
2 Sports Mixtures 16 10 1 5 +35 31
3 Phantom of Chopra 16 7 2 7 -11 23
4 Precision 16 7 1 8 +1 22
5 Bocca Seniors 16 7 0 9 -5 21
6 Giants 16 5 4 7 -12 19
7 Charlton Go Through 16 5 3 8 -10 18
8 Pork Vale 16 3 1 12 -33 10

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 6 5 0 1 15
2 Blanchland 6 4 1 1 13
3 Consett Wanderers 6 4 1 1 13
4 Moorside 6 4 0 2 12
5 Dyslexic Untied 6 2 1 3 7
6 Real Ale Madrid 6 1 2 3 5
7 Bayer Bru 6 1 0 5 3
8 Naldos 6 0 1 5 1

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Woodys Bucket 11 7 3 1 +37 24
2 FCB Haters 11 7 2 2 +49 23
3 Shapeshifting Jews 11 5 1 5 +3 16
4 Mechanical Massives 11 5 1 5 +1 16
5 Das Bucket 11 4 0 7 -27 12
6 Ryans6 11 1 1 9 -63 4

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Watch that nose 11 9 1 1 +35 28
2 Italian Job 11 9 0 2 +40 27
3 The Mutts Nuts 11 7 0 4 +24 21
4 Blue Bell fc 11 5 0 6 -3 15
5 Supermacs 11 1 1 9 -34 4
6 Rovers 11 1 0 10 -62 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 PS lots of Gs 11 7 0 4 +14 21
2 Custard Puddings 11 6 1 4 +12 19
3 Yerda sells Avon 11 6 1 4 +6 19
4 113 11 4 2 5 +3 14
5 Magic Pies 11 4 0 7 -11 12
6 Red Star 11 4 0 7 -24 12

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 5 4 0 1 +12 12
2 Inter Yanan 5 3 1 1 +11 10
3 Fusion5 5 3 1 1 -2 10
4 Barking Dog 5 2 1 2 +5 7
5 Rafas Res 5 1 1 3 -7 4
6 Dyslexic Untied 5 0 0 5 -19 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 9 9 0 0 27
2 White Stripes 9 3 1 5 16
3 Surfers 9 4 1 4 13
4 Howay Ref 9 3 2 4 11
5 Inter McCann 9 3 0 6 9
6 Finger Blasters 9 3 0 6 9

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 9 9 0 0 27
2 Dimples 9 4 1 4 13
3 Cunning Stunts 9 5 1 3 12
4 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 9 4 0 5 12
5 Wheely Good 9 3 1 5 10
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 9 0 1 8 1

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 17 Bulls 8 7 0 1 21
2 Brians Lisp 8 7 0 1 21
3 Howabout Zlat 8 4 1 3 13
4 Smart Stars fc 8 4 0 4 12
5 Orangeboom 8 3 0 5 9
6 Shaka Singles 8 2 1 5 7
7 AFC England 8 2 1 5 7
8 Barcaluka 8 1 1 6 4

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 18 16 1 1 +57 59
2 Horton FC 18 13 1 4 +34 49
3 Ballotellytubbies 18 9 2 7 +23 38
4 Buckets fc 18 9 1 8 -1 35
5 Junkies are Funkies 18 6 1 11 -18 22
6 Winners6 18 5 1 12 -27 20
7 Packets fc 18 5 1 12 -35 18
8 Tight at the Back 18 4 2 12 -33 17

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5