Washington(Fixtures/results)

UNATHLETIC

Rank
4
Matches
13
Won
9
Tied
2
Lost
2

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Hot Curry 5 5 0 0 20
2 Barca 5 4 0 1 16
3 Tynewell 5 3 1 1 13
4 Pablos 5 3 0 2 13
5 LD Studios 5 3 0 2 13
6 Unika 5 3 0 2 13
7 Sick Note 5 3 0 2 12
8 Ji Sung Park Bus 5 2 0 3 8
9 In Administration 5 1 0 4 4
10 Broad Eagles 5 1 0 4 4
11 Masterplan 5 1 0 4 4
12 Cunning Stunts 5 0 1 4 2

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 16 - 0
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 14 - 1
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 11 - 4
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 4 - 8
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 3 - 10
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 2 - 10

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 No Hassle Utd 16 11 2 3 40
2 Sports Mixtures 16 9 1 5 34
3 Total 90 16 7 2 7 31
4 Giants 16 6 3 7 28
5 Precision 16 7 0 9 28
6 Charlton Go Through 16 3 2 12 15

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Pork Vale 16 9 3 4 36
2 Bocca Seniors 16 9 3 4 36
3 Kebab 16 8 3 5 33
4 Phantom of Chopra 16 7 3 6 29
5 Net6 and Chill 16 6 3 7 27
6 6 Offenders 16 1 1 14 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 16 12 1 3 48
2 Shieldsalona 16 8 4 4 37
3 Chamakh me pitch 16 6 5 5 27
4 Inter Yamam 16 5 4 7 25
5 Sporting Lesbions 16 5 3 8 21
6 Dads Army 16 3 1 12 13

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Two-one 5 3 1 1 14
2 Rose Inn 5 3 0 2 12
3 1860 5 3 1 1 11
4 Spartak 5 2 1 2 11
5 Celtic 5 2 0 3 8
6 Wellfield B 5 0 1 4 1

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Accrington Stanley 5 4 0 1 15
2 Golden Oldies 5 4 0 1 14
3 Bombers Dev 5 3 0 2 12
4 Dwarfs 5 3 0 2 12
5 Giants 5 2 0 3 9
6 Class on Grass 5 2 0 3 8
7 Crabpaste 5 1 0 4 4
8 Vienetta 5 1 0 4 3

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Farcelona 5 4 1 0 16
2 Wallopz 5 4 0 1 16
3 Entertainers 5 2 1 2 9
4 Broken Drum 5 2 0 3 8
5 Quarrymen 5 1 2 2 7
6 Real Marden 5 1 2 2 6
7 West Ham S 5 1 2 2 6
8 Toure de France 5 1 0 4 4

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parking the Bus 5 4 1 0 17
2 Italian JOB. 5 4 0 1 15
3 Thursbays 5 2 1 2 9
4 Scoregasms 5 2 0 3 8
5 Gerri Hats 5 1 0 4 4
6 Joes6 5 1 0 4 3

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Globo Gym Cobras 5 3 1 1 13
2 Red Spanners 5 3 1 1 12
3 PIRRI Pirri 5 2 1 2 8
4 Yadang Utd 5 2 0 3 7
5 PS lots of Gs 5 2 1 2 7
6 Nacho 5 1 0 4 4

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Brumley Gentlemens Club 5 3 2 0 14
2 So So Bad 5 2 2 1 11
3 Tekkers 5 2 3 0 10
4 Langleys FC 5 2 0 3 7
5 SC Necken 5 1 0 4 5
6 Switch 5 1 1 3 4

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 11 8 1 2 35
2 White Horse 11 8 1 2 33
3 Marton Spartons 11 7 2 2 31
4 Kalou 11 7 0 4 28
5 Class on Grass 11 7 3 1 28
6 TS6 elite 11 4 0 7 19
7 Bayer Neverlosing 11 4 1 6 18
8 Midweek Lions 11 3 0 8 15
9 Newbie United 11 2 0 9 11
10 Anfield Aces 11 1 0 10 6


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Super6s 6 6 0 0 24
2 Milfs Utd 6 4 1 1 17
3 TEAM 19 6 4 1 1 17
4 Manchest Hair 6 4 0 2 17
5 Gretna fc 6 4 0 2 16
6 Shildon Dynamoes 6 2 2 2 10
7 Tofthill Reds 6 2 0 4 8
8 WHCFC 6 1 2 3 6
9 Brussia Teeth 6 1 2 3 6
10 Thinford 6 1 1 4 5
11 Hogans 6 1 2 3 5
12 DL17 6 0 1 5 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Offenders 11 9 1 1 39
2 Cunning Stunts 11 9 1 1 39
3 Get Your Piece 11 7 0 4 29
4 Ritchie Park 11 6 1 4 28
5 PS n Gs 11 5 0 6 21
6 Unathletic 11 3 1 7 15
7 Ji Sung Park Bus 11 1 2 8 9
8 Inter Yamam 11 1 0 10 7

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Offenders 11 9 1 1 39
2 Cunning Stunts 11 9 1 1 39
3 Get Your Piece 11 7 0 4 29
4 Ritchie Park 11 6 1 4 28
5 PS n Gs 11 5 0 6 21
6 Unathletic 11 3 1 7 15
7 Ji Sung Park Bus 11 1 2 8 9
8 Inter Yamam 11 1 0 10 7

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 5 5 0 0 20
2 Blanchland 5 4 0 1 16
3 Snorting Lisbon 5 3 1 1 14
4 Bayer Bru 5 3 0 2 12
5 Consett Wanderers 5 1 2 2 9
6 Real Ale Madrid 5 1 1 3 6
7 Naldos 5 1 0 4 5
8 Barca 5 0 0 5 1

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5