Washington(Fixtures/results)

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
6
Matches
15
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
7

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Spartak 16 13 0 60 - 13+47 42
2 Barca 16 12 1 61 - 19+42 39
3 Tynewell 16 12 3 62 - 22+40 37
4 Unika 16 9 5 48 - 37+11 31
5 Shultz fc 16 10 6 61 - 29+32 30
6 Ashleyout 16 9 6 36 - 33+3 28
7 Pablos 16 8 5 45 - 40+5 27
8 Hot Curry 16 6 7 32 - 30+2 23
9 Snecken fc 16 3 13 24 - 73-49 9
10 Thursbays fc 16 2 13 24 - 61-37 7
11 Quarrymen 16 2 13 15 - 55-40 7
12 Scoregasms 16 1 15 10 - 66-56 3

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 5 4 1 0 +11 13
2 Rafaz Mags 5 3 0 2 -1 9
3 Precision 5 2 0 3 -1 6
4 Giants 5 1 2 2 -2 5
5 Murdochs Men 5 1 2 2 -6 5
6 Blyth Ambush 5 1 1 3 -1 4

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Shieldsalona 5 4 1 0 +9 13
2 Elder and Wolf 5 2 2 1 +3 8
3 Bruce's Mags 5 2 1 2 -2 7
4 Seaton Utd 5 1 2 2 -1 5
5 Dads Army 5 1 1 3 -4 4
6 Stroke Matip 5 1 1 3 -5 4

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Chamakh me pitch 5 4 1 0 +15 13
2 Barcaluka 5 4 1 0 +13 13
3 Giroud 5 1 2 2 -3 5
4 2Goals 1 Cup 5 1 1 3 -7 4
5 Inter Yamam 5 1 1 3 -8 4
6 Panna Montana 5 0 2 3 -10 2

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 At Wheel 8 5 2 1 17
2 Wellfield Bombers 8 4 3 1 15
3 Crabpaste 8 4 2 2 14
4 Two One 8 4 1 3 13
5 Rose Inn 8 2 0 6 6
6 West Ham Sandwiches 8 1 0 7 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Old Wallsend 8 6 0 2 18
2 Thursbays fc 8 5 2 1 17
3 1860 8 5 1 2 16
4 Vienetta 8 4 0 4 12
5 Farcelona 8 3 1 4 10
6 Italian Job 8 3 0 5 9
7 Golden Oldies 8 3 0 5 9
8 Broken Drum 8 1 0 7 3

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parkin the Bus 8 7 0 1 21
2 6Offenders 8 5 1 2 16
3 9.2 8 5 1 2 16
4 Entertainers 8 3 3 2 12
5 Real Marden 8 3 1 4 10
6 Barcaluka 8 2 2 4 8
7 North Beach FC 8 2 1 5 7
8 Bing Bong 8 0 1 7 1

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Switch

Rank
5
Matches
10
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
5

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 3 106 - 51+55 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 2 61 - 34+27 52
3 Kalou 18 10 8 85 - 46+39 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 58 - 51+7 40
5 White Horse 18 10 5 56 - 33+23 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 9 52 - 65-13 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 9 81 - 79+2 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 11 50 - 102-52 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 13 59 - 78-19 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 16 29 - 98-69 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Offenders 2 2 0 0 6
2 Posh Boys 2 1 1 0 4
3 Class on Astro 2 1 1 0 4
4 Milfs Utd 2 1 0 1 3
5 Treacle City 2 1 0 1 3
6 Auckland Albion 2 0 1 1 1
7 Expected Toulouse 2 0 1 1 1
8 Eagles FC 2 0 0 2 0

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

CDT

Rank
5
Matches
14
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
8

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Black Tops

Rank
3
Matches
10
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
5

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


North Tyneside Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos Team Pld W L Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 7 6 0 19
2 Manemen 7 5 2 15
3 PG CPR 7 4 2 13
4 Red Star 7 3 2 11
5 Brazilians 7 2 3 8
6 Magic Pies 7 1 4 5
7 Crook fc 7 1 4 5
8 2Goals 1 Cup 7 1 6 3

 


North Tyneside Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
6
Matches
15
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
7


 


North Tyneside Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

CDT

Rank
5
Matches
14
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
8

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 13 9 1 3 +29 28
2 Junkies are Funkies 13 7 2 4 +13 23
3 Bolting Wanderers 13 7 1 5 -3 22
4 Crisp Shaggahs 13 7 0 6 -4 21
5 Old School 13 6 2 5 +8 20
6 Barbers 13 4 4 5 -1 16
7 Antep 13 4 0 9 -15 12
8 Nonci John 13 3 0 10 -27 9

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5