Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Barca 19 16 2 1 +62 65
2 Tynewell 19 14 1 4 +58 57
3 Hot Curry 19 13 3 3 +37 56
4 Pablos 19 11 1 7 +12 48
5 Ji Sung Park Bus 19 12 1 6 +21 47
6 LD Studios 19 9 1 9 +3 38
7 Port Bombers 19 8 3 8 -3 37
8 Unika 19 8 2 9 +3 36
9 Scoregasms 19 7 2 10 -10 28
10 Broad Eagles 19 3 1 15 -58 13
11 Shultz fc 19 2 1 16 -79 9
12 Thursbays fc 19 1 2 16 -46 8

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 10 8 1 1 25
2 Shieldsalona 10 6 1 3 19
3 Inter Yamam 10 6 0 4 18
4 Dads Army 10 5 1 4 16
5 Seaton Utd 10 5 0 5 15
6 Gateshead Boys 10 5 0 5 15
7 Chamakh me pitch 10 2 2 6 8
8 Rovers 10 0 1 9 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Spartak 20 13 4 3 +38 57
2 Two-one 20 11 3 6 +8 45
3 Celtic 20 10 2 8 -1 39
4 Rose Inn 20 7 4 9 +4 35
5 1860 20 8 4 8 -4 31
6 Obi One Iwobi 20 1 3 16 -45 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Dwarfs 0 0 0 0 0
2 Obi One Iwobi 0 0 0 0 0
2 Giants 0 0 0 0 0
2 Golden Oldies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Crabpaste 0 0 0 0 0
2 Wallopz 0 0 0 0 0
2 Parkin the Bus 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vienetta 0 0 0 0 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Salah 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ross's6 0 0 0 0 0
2 Italian Job 0 0 0 0 0
2 Toure de France 0 0 0 0 0
2 Real Marden 0 0 0 0 0
2 Entertainers 0 0 0 0 0
2 West Ham S 0 0 0 0 0
2 Quarrymen 0 0 0 0 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parking the Bus 20 15 2 3 60
2 Italian JOB. 20 15 2 3 59
3 Thursbays 20 10 1 9 36
4 Scoregasms 20 8 0 12 32
5 Gerri Hats 20 6 1 13 24
6 Barcaluka 20 3 0 17 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Globo Gym Cobras 20 12 3 5 49
2 Nacho 20 11 2 7 43
3 Yadang Utd 20 10 1 9 37
4 Red Spanners 20 10 2 8 37
5 PS lots of Gs 20 6 6 8 26
6 PIRRI Pirri 20 3 2 15 13

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Brumley Gentlemens Club 20 12 4 4 47
2 So So Bad 20 10 5 5 43
3 Tekkers 20 10 4 6 40
4 Switch 20 8 3 9 32
5 Langleys FC 20 7 3 10 31
6 SC Necken 20 3 1 16 13

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

White Horse

Rank
5
Matches
18
Won
10
Tied
3
Lost
5


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tofthill Reds 4 3 1 0 10
2 Play with Balls 4 2 2 0 8
3 Super6s 4 2 1 1 7
4 Milfs Utd 4 2 0 2 6
5 Expectected Toulouse 4 1 0 3 3
6 Net6 n Chill 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smart Stars fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brians Lisp 1 1 0 0 3
4 17 Bulls 1 1 0 0 3
5 Orangeboom 1 0 0 1 0
6 Shaka Singles 1 0 0 1 0
7 Panna Montana 1 0 0 1 0
8 AFC England 1 0 0 1 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howay Ref 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smees 1 1 0 0 3
3 Moles 1 1 0 0 3
4 Surfers 1 0 0 1 0
5 Cunning Stunts 1 0 0 1 0
6 Finger Blasters 1 0 0 1 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 White Stripes 1 1 0 0 3
2 Village People 1 1 0 0 3
3 Dimples 1 1 0 0 3
4 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 1 0 0 1 0
5 Inter Yanan 1 0 0 1 0
6 Wheely Good 1 0 0 1 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 9 0 1 +21 27
2 Sports Mixtures 10 7 0 3 +28 21
3 Phantom of Chopra 10 6 1 3 -1 19
4 Giants 10 4 1 5 -7 13
5 Precision 10 4 0 6 -1 12
6 Pork Vale 10 3 1 6 -15 10
7 Charlton Go Through 10 2 3 5 -12 9
8 Bocca Seniors 10 2 0 8 -13 6

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 19 16 0 3 66
2 Blanchland 19 13 2 4 55
3 Dyslexic Untied 19 12 1 6 50
4 Real Ale Madrid 19 10 2 7 44
5 Consett Wanderers 19 9 4 6 43
6 Bayer Bru 19 5 1 13 25
7 Naldos 19 4 0 15 19
8 Wynaldum Levisa 19 2 0 17 11

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 The Buffs Boys 3 3 0 0 +17 9
2 Woodys Bucket 3 1 2 0 +5 5
3 FCB Haters 3 1 1 1 +2 4
4 Mechanical Massives 3 1 1 1 +1 4
5 Simple but Effective 3 1 0 2 -3 3
6 Das Bucket 3 0 0 3 -22 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Italian Job 3 3 0 0 +10 9
2 The Mutts Nuts 3 2 0 1 +6 6
3 Watch that nose 3 2 0 1 +4 6
4 Blue Bell fc 3 1 0 2 -1 3
5 Inter Yanan 3 1 0 2 -3 3
6 Supermacs 3 0 0 3 -16 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 113 3 2 1 0 +10 7
2 PS lots of Gs 3 2 0 1 +5 6
3 Yerda sells Avon 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 Custard Puddings 3 1 0 2 -4 3
5 ABCDE FC 3 1 0 2 -5 3
6 Red Star 3 1 0 2 -6 3

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howay Ref 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smees 1 1 0 0 3
3 Moles 1 1 0 0 3
4 Surfers 1 0 0 1 0
5 Cunning Stunts 1 0 0 1 0
6 Finger Blasters 1 0 0 1 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 White Stripes 1 1 0 0 3
2 Village People 1 1 0 0 3
3 Dimples 1 1 0 0 3
4 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 1 0 0 1 0
5 Inter Yanan 1 0 0 1 0
6 Wheely Good 1 0 0 1 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 1 1 0 0 3
2 Smart Stars fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brians Lisp 1 1 0 0 3
4 17 Bulls 1 1 0 0 3
5 Orangeboom 1 0 0 1 0
6 Shaka Singles 1 0 0 1 0
7 Panna Montana 1 0 0 1 0
8 AFC England 1 0 0 1 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 10 9 0 1 +32 34
2 Horton FC 10 7 1 2 +24 29
3 Bleazing Squad 10 7 0 3 +26 28
4 Buckets fc 10 5 0 5 -2 18
5 Nips n Nops 10 3 1 6 -10 13
6 Tight at the Back 10 3 1 6 -16 13
7 Winners6 10 3 0 7 -17 12
8 Tyneside Utd 10 1 1 8 -37 5

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5