Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Barca 16 13 2 1 +46 53
2 Hot Curry 16 12 3 1 +41 51
3 Tynewell 16 11 1 4 +46 45
4 Pablos 16 10 1 5 +16 43
5 Ji Sung Park Bus 16 10 1 5 +18 40
6 LD Studios 16 8 1 7 +3 34
7 Port Bombers 16 6 3 7 0 30
8 Unika 16 6 2 8 -1 28
9 Scoregasms 16 6 2 8 -8 25
10 Broad Eagles 16 2 1 13 -45 9
11 Cunning Stunts 16 1 2 13 -43 8
12 Shultz fc 16 1 1 14 -73 5

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 7 7 0 0 +22 21
2 Phantom of Chopra 7 5 0 2 +4 15
3 Sports Mixtures 7 4 0 3 +15 12
4 Precision 7 3 0 4 -1 9
5 Charlton Go Through 7 2 1 4 -9 7
6 Giants 7 2 1 4 -9 7
7 Bocca Seniors 7 2 0 5 -9 6
8 Pork Vale 7 2 0 5 -13 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 7 6 0 1 18
2 Rovers 7 5 0 2 15
3 Shieldsalona 7 4 1 2 13
4 Inter Yamam 7 4 0 3 12
5 Dads Army 7 3 1 3 10
6 Seaton Utd 7 3 0 4 9
7 Chamakh me pitch 7 1 1 5 4
8 Sporting Lesbions2 7 0 1 6 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Spartak 17 12 3 2 +35 52
2 Two-one 17 9 3 5 +10 38
3 Rose Inn 17 7 2 8 +6 33
4 Celtic 17 8 2 7 -5 32
5 1860 17 6 4 7 -5 25
6 Obi One Iwobi 17 1 2 14 -41 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 17 11 2 4 41
2 Accrington Stanley 17 10 2 5 41
3 Golden Oldies 17 11 1 5 40
4 Dwarfs 17 9 1 7 37
5 Giants 17 8 2 7 36
6 Vienetta 17 6 2 9 24
7 Class on Grass 17 4 2 11 21
8 Bombers Dev 17 3 0 14 12

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wallopz 17 12 2 3 45
2 Farcelona 17 10 4 3 42
3 Entertainers 17 8 1 8 32
4 Real Marden 17 7 6 4 30
5 Quarrymen 17 5 4 8 24
6 West Ham S 17 6 2 9 23
7 Broken Drum 17 5 2 10 21
8 Toure de France 17 3 3 11 15

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parking the Bus 17 13 2 2 52
2 Italian JOB. 17 12 2 3 47
3 Thursbays 17 8 1 8 29
4 Scoregasms 17 7 0 10 28
5 Gerri Hats 17 5 1 11 20
6 Barcaluka 17 3 0 14 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Globo Gym Cobras 17 12 2 3 47
2 Nacho 17 9 2 6 36
3 Red Spanners 17 8 2 7 31
4 Yadang Utd 17 8 0 9 28
5 PS lots of Gs 17 6 4 7 24
6 PIRRI Pirri 17 2 2 13 9

Division 6

Switch

Rank
5
Matches
17
Won
6
Tied
3
Lost
8

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Bayer Neverlosing

Rank
7
Matches
18
Won
7
Tied
2
Lost
9


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Super6s 6 6 0 0 24
2 Milfs Utd 6 4 1 1 17
3 TEAM 19 6 4 1 1 17
4 Manchest Hair 6 4 0 2 17
5 Gretna fc 6 4 0 2 16
6 Shildon Dynamoes 6 2 2 2 10
7 Tofthill Reds 6 2 0 4 8
8 WHCFC 6 1 2 3 6
9 Brussia Teeth 6 1 2 3 6
10 Thinford 6 1 1 4 5
11 Hogans 6 1 2 3 5
12 DL17 6 0 1 5 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 7 7 0 0 +22 21
2 Phantom of Chopra 7 5 0 2 +4 15
3 Sports Mixtures 7 4 0 3 +15 12
4 Precision 7 3 0 4 -1 9
5 Charlton Go Through 7 2 1 4 -9 7
6 Giants 7 2 1 4 -9 7
7 Bocca Seniors 7 2 0 5 -9 6
8 Pork Vale 7 2 0 5 -13 6

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 7 7 0 0 +22 21
2 Phantom of Chopra 7 5 0 2 +4 15
3 Sports Mixtures 7 4 0 3 +15 12
4 Precision 7 3 0 4 -1 9
5 Charlton Go Through 7 2 1 4 -9 7
6 Giants 7 2 1 4 -9 7
7 Bocca Seniors 7 2 0 5 -9 6
8 Pork Vale 7 2 0 5 -13 6

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 16 15 0 1 60
2 Blanchland 16 12 1 3 49
3 Snorting Lisbon 16 10 1 5 42
4 Consett Wanderers 16 7 4 5 36
5 Real Ale Madrid 16 8 2 6 36
6 Naldos 16 4 0 12 19
7 Bayer Bru 16 4 0 12 19
8 Barca 16 0 0 16 3

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields)(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Woodys Bucket 4 4 0 0 +35 12
2 Supermacs 4 3 0 1 +1 9
3 Watch that nose 4 2 0 2 -2 6
4 Italian Job 4 1 0 3 -7 3
5 113 4 1 0 3 -13 3
6 The Mutts Nuts 4 1 0 3 -14 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Simple but Effective 4 4 0 0 +32 12
2 FCB Haters 4 3 0 1 +28 9
3 West Gram Utd 4 2 0 2 -4 6
4 Blue Bell fc 4 2 0 2 -13 6
5 PS lots of Gs 4 1 0 3 -14 3
6 ABCDE FC 4 0 0 4 -29 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 The Buffs Boys 4 4 0 0 +23 12
2 Mechanical Massives 4 3 0 1 +14 9
3 The Liquidators 4 2 0 2 +21 6
4 Yerda sells Avon 4 2 0 2 -10 6
5 Red Star 4 1 0 3 -13 3
6 Custard Puddings 4 0 0 4 -35 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 On Zidanes Floor 8 7 0 1 +31 28
2 Ritchie Park 8 7 0 1 +24 26
3 Horton FC 8 5 1 2 +18 21
4 Buckets fc 8 4 0 4 -7 14
5 Nips n Nops 8 3 1 4 -6 13
6 Winners6 8 3 0 5 -9 11
7 Tight at the Back 8 1 1 6 -20 6
8 Tyneside Utd 8 0 1 7 -31 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5