Washington(Fixtures/results)

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
8
Matches
7
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
4

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Spartak 8 7 0 31 - 5+26 22
2 Tynewell 8 7 1 38 - 8+30 21
3 Barca 8 6 1 33 - 11+22 19
4 Shultz fc 8 6 2 33 - 11+22 18
5 Unika 8 5 3 23 - 20+3 15
6 Pablos 8 4 4 24 - 26-2 12
7 Hot Curry 8 3 4 18 - 180 10
8 Ashleyout 8 3 4 17 - 20-3 10
9 Thursbays fc 8 2 5 15 - 31-16 7
10 Scoregasms 8 1 7 5 - 27-22 3
11 Narcotics FC 8 1 7 12 - 42-30 3
12 Quarrymen 8 0 7 6 - 36-30 1

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 17 13 1 3 +44 40
2 Total 90 17 12 0 5 +23 36
3 Murdochs Men 17 9 3 5 +5 30
4 Giants 17 8 3 6 +18 27
5 Rafaz Mags 17 2 2 13 -23 8
6 Giroud 17 2 1 14 -67 7

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 17 16 1 0 +52 49
2 Bruce's Mags 17 9 2 6 +11 29
3 Seaton Utd 17 7 4 6 0 25
4 Stroke Matip 17 5 4 8 -8 19
5 Inter Yamam 17 4 0 13 -30 12
6 Shieldsalona 17 2 5 10 -25 11

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Dads Army 17 14 1 2 +69 43
2 Barcaluka 17 11 0 6 +19 33
3 Shields Madrid 17 10 0 7 +29 30
4 Chamakh me pitch 17 10 0 7 +11 30
5 Panna Montana 17 3 2 12 -57 11
6 2Goals 1 Cup 17 1 1 15 -71 4

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 2 2 0 0 6
2 At Wheel 2 2 0 0 6
3 Two One 2 1 0 1 3
4 Wellfield Bombers 2 1 0 1 3
5 Rose Inn 2 0 0 2 0
6 West Ham Sandwiches 2 0 0 2 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Italian Job 2 2 0 0 6
2 Old Wallsend 2 2 0 0 6
3 Farcelona 2 1 1 0 4
4 1860 2 1 0 1 3
5 Vienetta 2 1 0 1 3
6 Thursbays fc 2 0 1 1 1
7 Broken Drum 2 0 0 2 0
8 Golden Oldies 2 0 0 2 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parkin the Bus 2 2 0 0 6
2 Barcaluka 2 1 1 0 4
3 9.2 2 1 0 1 3
4 North Beach FC 2 1 0 1 3
5 6Offenders 2 1 0 1 3
6 Real Marden 2 1 0 1 3
7 Entertainers 2 0 1 1 1
8 Bing Bong 2 0 0 2 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Class on Grass

Rank
2
Matches
18
Won
13
Tied
3
Lost
2


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 15 9 3 3 30
2 Milfs Utd 15 9 2 4 29
3 Class on Astro 15 7 1 7 22
4 Team 19 15 6 1 8 19
5 Treacle City 15 5 2 8 17
6 6Offenders 15 4 1 10 13

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Black Tops

Rank
3
Matches
10
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
5

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


North Tyneside Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos Team Pld W L Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 7 6 0 19
2 Manemen 7 5 2 15
3 PG CPR 7 4 2 13
4 Red Star 7 3 2 11
5 Brazilians 7 2 3 8
6 Magic Pies 7 1 4 5
7 Crook fc 7 1 4 5
8 2Goals 1 Cup 7 1 6 3

 


North Tyneside Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
8
Matches
7
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
4


 


North Tyneside Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 13 9 1 3 +29 28
2 Junkies are Funkies 13 7 2 4 +13 23
3 Bolting Wanderers 13 7 1 5 -3 22
4 Crisp Shaggahs 13 7 0 6 -4 21
5 Old School 13 6 2 5 +8 20
6 Barbers 13 4 4 5 -1 16
7 Antep 13 4 0 9 -15 12
8 Nonci John 13 3 0 10 -27 9

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5