Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 13 10 2 1 41
2 Hot Curry 13 11 0 2 41
3 LD Studios 13 8 1 4 33
4 Unika 13 7 2 4 28
5 Barca 13 6 1 6 25
6 Champagne Super Rovers 13 6 2 5 25
7 Sick Note 13 4 3 6 18
8 In Administration 13 4 2 7 18
9 Pablos 13 4 2 7 18
10 Wallopz 13 3 1 9 14
11 Rudd Van Nipplejoy 13 3 0 10 13
12 Broad Eagles 13 3 2 8 13

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 16 - 0
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 14 - 1
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 11 - 4
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 4 - 8
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 3 - 10
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 2 - 10

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 No Hassle Utd 1 1 0 0 4
2 Giants 1 1 0 0 3
3 Total 90 1 1 0 0 3
4 Sports Mixtures 0 0 0 0 0
5 Charlton Go Through 2 0 0 2 0
6 Precision 1 0 0 1 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Phantom of Chopra 1 1 0 0 4
2 Bocca Seniors 1 1 0 0 4
3 Kebab 1 1 0 0 3
4 Pork Vale 1 0 0 1 0
5 Dads Army 1 0 0 1 0
6 South Beach FC 1 0 0 1 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Shieldsalona 1 1 0 0 4
2 Blyth Ambush 1 1 0 0 4
3 Chamakh me pitch 1 1 0 0 3
4 Sporting Lesbions 1 0 0 1 0
5 Norfolk n Clue 1 0 0 1 0
6 Club Tropicana 1 0 0 1 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 10 10 0 0 40
2 Spartak 10 6 1 3 25
3 Two-One 10 6 2 2 25
4 Rose Inn 10 4 1 5 17
5 Celtic 10 4 2 4 16
6 1860 10 3 1 6 10
7 Real Ron 10 3 0 7 10
8 Class on Grass 10 0 1 9 2

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Accrington Stanley 10 7 1 2 28
2 Bombers Development 10 7 0 3 27
3 Giants 10 6 2 2 25
4 Crabpaste 10 6 2 2 23
5 Wallopz 10 3 2 5 13
6 Broken Drum 10 3 1 6 12
7 Vienetta 10 3 0 7 11
8 Toure de France 10 1 0 9 5

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Golden Oldies 10 10 0 0 35
2 Dwarfs 10 7 1 2 28
3 Quarrymen 10 7 1 2 28
4 Real Marden 10 3 4 3 15
5 Entertainers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Cunning Stunts 10 4 0 6 13
7 West Ham n Cheese Toastie 10 1 2 7 10
8 Thursbays fc 10 0 1 9 2

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Farcelona 10 9 1 0 32
2 Scoregasms 10 5 2 3 20
3 Quarryouth 10 5 1 4 20
4 Gerri Hatricks 10 4 1 5 15
5 Red Lion 10 3 0 7 12
6 Pork Vale 10 1 1 8 6

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Italian Job 10 10 0 0 38
2 Parkin the Bus 10 6 1 3 26
3 Lads on Toure 10 4 1 5 17
4 Unathletic 10 4 0 6 16
5 PS lots of Gs 10 3 0 7 10
6 Red Spanners 10 2 0 8 7

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 PIRRI Pirri 10 8 2 0 33
2 Ticcy Takka 10 7 2 1 28
3 Tekkerslovakia 10 4 0 6 12
4 Sc Necken 10 3 2 5 12
5 Brumley Gentlemens Club 10 3 1 6 11
6 Langleys FC 10 1 1 8 5

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 13 10 1 2 43
2 Depays 13 8 0 5 36
3 Club Foot 13 8 0 5 36
4 Midweek Lions 13 8 1 4 35
5 Surreal Madrid 13 7 1 5 29
6 Super Toke 13 6 2 5 29
7 VAFC 13 6 0 7 25
8 Kalou 13 4 1 8 23
9 Sesh fc 13 3 0 10 15
10 Anfield Aces 13 2 0 11 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Super6s 2 2 0 0 8
2 Gretna fc 2 2 0 0 8
3 Milfs Utd 2 1 1 0 5
4 TEAM 19 2 1 1 0 5
5 Thinford 2 1 0 1 4
6 WHCFC 2 1 0 1 4
7 Manchest Hair 2 1 0 1 4
8 Shildon Dynamoes 2 1 0 1 4
9 Brussia Teeth 2 1 0 1 4
10 Hogans 2 0 0 2 0
11 DL17 2 0 0 2 0
12 Tofthill Reds 2 0 0 2 0

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Get Your Piece 1 1 0 0 4
2 Cunning Stunts 1 1 0 0 4
3 PS n Gs 1 1 0 0 4
4 Ritchie Park 1 1 0 0 4
5 Fritzl Palace 1 0 0 1 1
6 Offenders 1 0 0 1 1
7 Chamakh me pitch 1 0 0 1 0
8 Inter Yamam 1 0 0 1 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Get Your Piece 1 1 0 0 4
2 Cunning Stunts 1 1 0 0 4
3 PS n Gs 1 1 0 0 4
4 Ritchie Park 1 1 0 0 4
5 Fritzl Palace 1 0 0 1 1
6 Offenders 1 0 0 1 1
7 Chamakh me pitch 1 0 0 1 0
8 Inter Yamam 1 0 0 1 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Bayern Bru

Rank
10
Matches
8
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
6

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5