Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 2 2 0 0 6
2 Ji Sung Park Bus 2 1 0 1 3
3 Pablos 2 1 0 1 3
4 Hot Curry 2 1 0 1 3
5 Barca 2 1 0 1 3
6 LD Studios 2 0 0 2 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 2 2 0 0 6
2 Scoregasms 2 2 0 0 6
3 Shultz fc 2 1 0 1 3
4 Port Bombers 2 0 1 1 1
5 Thursbays fc 2 0 1 1 1
6 Bad Dads 2 0 0 2 0

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 14 12 0 2 +32 36
2 Sports Mixtures 14 9 1 4 +29 28
3 Phantom of Chopra 14 7 2 5 -5 23
4 Bocca Seniors 14 6 0 8 -1 18
5 Precision 14 6 0 8 -2 18
6 Giants 14 5 3 6 -10 18
7 Charlton Go Through 14 3 3 8 -16 12
8 Pork Vale 14 3 1 10 -27 10

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 14 11 1 2 34
2 Shieldsalona 14 9 1 4 28
3 Inter Yamam 14 9 0 5 27
4 Seaton Utd 14 8 0 6 24
5 Dads Army 14 6 1 7 19
6 Stroke Matip 14 5 1 8 16
7 Chamakh me pitch 14 4 2 8 14
8 Shields Madrid 14 0 2 12 2

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Spartak

Rank
4
Matches
5
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
2

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Nacho FC 5 3 1 1 10
2 Parkin the Bus 5 3 1 1 10
3 Obi One Iwobi 5 3 0 2 9
4 Wallopz 5 2 1 2 7
5 Giants 5 2 1 2 7
6 Vienetta 5 2 1 2 7
7 Golden Oldies 5 1 1 3 4
8 Crabpaste 5 1 0 4 3

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 F.L.E. 5 3 2 0 11
2 West Ham S 5 3 0 2 9
3 Italian Job 5 2 2 1 8
4 Real Marden 5 2 2 1 8
5 Wigan Pathetic 5 2 2 1 8
6 Quarrymen 5 1 2 2 5
7 Entertainers 5 1 0 4 3
8 Salah 5 0 2 3 2

Division 4

Gerri Hats

Rank
4
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
2

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Yadang Utd 5 5 0 0 15
2 Red Spanners 5 2 2 1 8
3 Brumley Gentlemens Club 5 2 2 1 8
4 Barcaluka 5 2 1 2 7
5 Ballers Community 5 1 1 3 4
6 Baines on Toast 5 0 0 5 0

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 5 3 2 0 11
2 PIRRI Pirri 5 3 1 1 10
3 Switch 5 3 0 2 9
4 So So Bad 5 2 0 3 6
5 Anything you Want 5 1 1 3 4
6 Langleys FC 5 1 0 4 3

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Milfs Utd 9 7 0 2 21
2 Tofthill Reds 9 6 2 1 20
3 Super6s 9 5 1 3 16
4 Play with Balls 9 2 3 4 9
5 Expectected Toulouse 9 2 1 6 7
6 Ao letsgo 9 1 1 7 4

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smart Stars fc 5 4 0 1 12
2 17 Bulls 5 4 0 1 12
3 Brians Lisp 5 4 0 1 12
4 Howabout Zlat 5 3 0 2 9
5 Orangeboom 5 2 0 3 6
6 Shaka Singles 5 1 0 4 3
7 Panna Montana 5 1 0 4 3
8 AFC England 5 1 0 4 3

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 14 12 0 2 +32 36
2 Sports Mixtures 14 9 1 4 +29 28
3 Phantom of Chopra 14 7 2 5 -5 23
4 Bocca Seniors 14 6 0 8 -1 18
5 Precision 14 6 0 8 -2 18
6 Giants 14 5 3 6 -10 18
7 Charlton Go Through 14 3 3 8 -16 12
8 Pork Vale 14 3 1 10 -27 10

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 6 6 0 0 18
2 White Stripes 6 2 1 3 13
3 Howay Ref 6 2 2 2 8
4 Surfers 6 2 1 3 7
5 Moles 6 2 0 4 6
6 Finger Blasters 6 2 0 4 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 6 6 0 0 18
2 Dimples 6 3 1 2 10
3 Wheely Good 6 2 1 3 7
4 Cunning Stunts 6 3 1 2 6
5 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 6 2 0 4 6
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 6 0 1 5 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 14 12 0 2 +32 36
2 Sports Mixtures 14 9 1 4 +29 28
3 Phantom of Chopra 14 7 2 5 -5 23
4 Bocca Seniors 14 6 0 8 -1 18
5 Precision 14 6 0 8 -2 18
6 Giants 14 5 3 6 -10 18
7 Charlton Go Through 14 3 3 8 -16 12
8 Pork Vale 14 3 1 10 -27 10

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 2 2 0 0 6
2 Consett Wanderers 2 1 1 0 4
3 Blanchland 2 1 1 0 4
4 Top Club 2 1 0 1 3
5 Bayer Bru 2 1 0 1 3
6 Dyslexic Untied 2 1 0 1 3
7 Real Ale Madrid 2 0 0 2 0
8 Naldos 2 0 0 2 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Woodys Bucket 7 4 3 0 +27 15
2 FCB Haters 7 4 2 1 +25 14
3 Mechanical Massives 7 3 1 3 +3 10
4 Shapeshifting Jews 7 3 1 3 +2 10
5 Das Bucket 7 2 0 5 -42 6
6 Simple but Effective 7 1 1 5 -15 4

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Watch that nose 7 6 0 1 +25 18
2 The Mutts Nuts 7 5 0 2 +27 15
3 Italian Job 7 5 0 2 +22 15
4 Blue Bell fc 7 4 0 3 +1 12
5 Team Magic Pie 7 1 0 6 -38 3
6 Supermacs 7 0 0 7 -37 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 PS lots of Gs 7 5 0 2 +14 15
2 Custard Puddings 7 4 1 2 +7 13
3 ABCDE FC 7 4 0 3 0 12
4 113 7 2 2 3 +2 8
5 Yerda sells Avon 7 2 1 4 -8 7
6 Red Star 7 2 0 5 -15 6

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Inter Yanan 1 1 0 0 +7 3
2 Brazil Nil 1 1 0 0 +3 3
3 Rafas Res 1 1 0 0 +1 3
4 Dyslexic Untied 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 Barking Dog 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Fusion5 1 0 0 1 -7 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 6 6 0 0 18
2 White Stripes 6 2 1 3 13
3 Howay Ref 6 2 2 2 8
4 Surfers 6 2 1 3 7
5 Moles 6 2 0 4 6
6 Finger Blasters 6 2 0 4 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 6 6 0 0 18
2 Dimples 6 3 1 2 10
3 Wheely Good 6 2 1 3 7
4 Cunning Stunts 6 3 1 2 6
5 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 6 2 0 4 6
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 6 0 1 5 1

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smart Stars fc 5 4 0 1 12
2 17 Bulls 5 4 0 1 12
3 Brians Lisp 5 4 0 1 12
4 Howabout Zlat 5 3 0 2 9
5 Orangeboom 5 2 0 3 6
6 Shaka Singles 5 1 0 4 3
7 Panna Montana 5 1 0 4 3
8 AFC England 5 1 0 4 3

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 15 13 1 1 +41 49
2 Horton FC 15 11 1 3 +31 43
3 Ballotellytubbies 15 8 1 6 +21 33
4 Buckets fc 15 9 0 6 +7 33
5 Winners6 15 5 1 9 -14 20
6 Junkies are Funkies 15 5 1 9 -16 19
7 Tight at the Back 15 3 2 10 -28 14
8 Packets fc 15 2 1 12 -42 8
9 Ballotellytubbies 0 0 0 0 0 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5