Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 20 14 1 5 43
2 Barca 20 11 2 7 35
3 Hot Curry 20 11 1 8 34
4 Ji Sung Park Bus 20 9 1 10 28
5 Pablos 20 7 1 12 22
6 LD Studios 20 5 0 15 15

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 20 14 2 4 44
2 Shultz fc 20 12 2 6 38
3 Scoregasms 20 9 0 11 27
4 Thursbays fc 20 8 2 10 26
5 Spartak 20 7 0 13 21
6 Port Bombers 20 6 2 12 20

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 10 8 2 0 +23 32
2 Sports Mixtures 10 5 1 4 +7 25
3 Giants 10 6 1 3 +6 25
4 Precision 10 4 0 6 +6 15
5 Blyth Ambush 10 3 1 6 -16 13
6 NSJ 10 1 1 8 -26 10

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 10 7 0 3 +11 21
2 Shieldsalona 10 6 1 3 +6 19
3 Seaton Utd 10 5 2 3 +1 17
4 Net6 and Chill 10 5 1 4 +5 16
5 Inter Yamam 10 3 0 7 -10 9
6 Dads Army 10 2 0 8 -13 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Stroke Matip 10 8 1 1 +17 25
2 Chamakh me pitch 10 6 1 3 +17 19
3 Donnay 10 6 1 3 +4 19
4 Shields Madrid 10 3 2 5 -1 11
5 Barcaluka 10 3 1 6 -5 10
6 Panna Montana 10 1 0 9 -32 3

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Two-One 6 5 1 0 16
2 1860 6 3 3 0 12
3 Wellfield Bombers 6 3 2 1 11
4 Rose Inn 6 3 1 2 10
5 Nacho FC 6 2 0 4 6
6 Butlers Boys 6 2 0 4 6
7 Wallopz 6 1 1 4 4
8 Celtic 6 1 0 5 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 6 5 1 0 16
2 FLE 6 4 1 1 13
3 Golden Oldies 6 2 3 1 9
4 Italian Job 6 3 0 3 9
5 West Ham Sandwiches 6 2 2 2 8
6 Giants 6 2 0 4 6
7 Farcelona 6 1 2 3 5
8 KTB 6 0 1 5 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Thursbays fc 6 5 1 0 16
2 Parkin the Bus 6 4 0 2 12
3 Vienetta 6 3 2 1 11
4 Real Marden 6 3 1 2 10
5 Broken Drum 6 2 3 1 9
6 Entertainers 6 2 1 3 7
7 Cuties fc 6 1 0 5 3
8 Doink Utd 6 0 0 6 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Spanners 6 5 0 1 15
2 6 Offenders 6 3 0 3 9
3 Yadang Utd 6 3 0 3 9
4 Salah 6 2 1 3 7
5 Gerri Hats 6 2 1 3 7
6 Marden Socialites 6 1 2 3 5

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barcaluka 6 4 1 1 13
2 Wigan Pathetic 6 4 1 1 13
3 Switch 6 3 0 3 9
4 Kowboj fc 6 2 2 2 8
5 PIRRI Pirri 6 2 0 4 6
6 England 6 1 0 5 3

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 8 7 1 0 22
2 Milfs Utd 8 4 1 3 13
3 Team 19 8 2 3 3 9
4 Super6s 8 3 0 5 9
5 Expectected Toulouse 8 3 0 5 9
6 Tofthill Reds 8 2 1 5 7

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 7 7 0 0 21
2 Finger Blasters 7 6 0 1 18
3 PG CPR 7 3 0 4 9
4 Village People 7 3 0 4 9
5 For Evra Young 7 1 0 6 4
6 White Stripes 7 1 0 6 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 7 6 1 0 19
2 Black Tops 7 5 0 2 15
3 Grannys 7 3 0 4 9
4 Cunning Stunts 7 2 1 4 7
5 Shaka Singles 7 2 0 5 6
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 7 2 0 5 6

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 14 14 0 0 +91 42
2 The Mutts Nuts 14 8 0 6 -2 24
3 Woodys Bucket 14 8 0 6 -7 24
4 Watch that nose 14 6 0 8 +17 18
5 Seghill Beach Warmers 14 4 1 9 -18 13
6 Whitman PH 14 1 1 12 -81 4

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Das Bucket 14 11 1 2 +35 34
2 Supermacs 14 9 1 4 +11 28
3 PG CPR 14 8 0 6 +26 24
4 PS lots of Gs 14 5 1 8 +3 16
5 Percy Main 14 5 0 9 -25 15
6 Stegheads 14 2 1 11 -50 7

Division 2

Barking Dog

Rank
3
Matches
14
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
6

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Fusion5 14 12 0 2 +59 36
2 Red Star 14 10 1 3 +28 31
3 Magic Pies 14 5 1 8 +19 16
4 Winlaton fc 14 4 3 7 -3 15
5 Ryans 6 14 4 1 9 -29 13
6 Too Good for TV 14 4 0 10 -74 12

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 7 7 0 0 21
2 Finger Blasters 7 6 0 1 18
3 PG CPR 7 3 0 4 9
4 Village People 7 3 0 4 9
5 For Evra Young 7 1 0 6 4
6 White Stripes 7 1 0 6 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 7 6 1 0 19
2 Black Tops 7 5 0 2 15
3 Grannys 7 3 0 4 9
4 Cunning Stunts 7 2 1 4 7
5 Shaka Singles 7 2 0 5 6
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 7 2 0 5 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wheely Good 7 6 0 1 18
2 Dimples 7 4 1 2 13
3 Salah 7 3 3 1 12
4 Bad Dads 7 3 1 3 10
5 Jabulani 7 1 2 4 5
6 Ringpull fc 7 0 1 6 1

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 2 2 0 0 +8 6
2 Junkies are Funkies 2 2 0 0 +6 6
3 Buckets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Bolting Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Ballotellytubbies 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Packets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
7 Crisp Shaggahs 2 0 0 2 -8 1
8 Horton FC 2 0 0 2 -6 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5