Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barca 8 5 3 0 18
2 Spartak 8 5 2 1 17
3 Hot Curry 8 3 3 2 12
4 Unika 8 4 0 4 12
5 Tynewell 8 1 2 5 5
6 Pablos 8 0 2 6 2

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ashleyout fc 8 7 0 1 21
2 Shultz fc 8 5 0 3 15
3 Quarrymen 8 5 0 3 15
4 Thursbays fc 8 4 0 4 12
5 Scoregasms 8 2 0 6 6
6 KTP 8 1 0 7 3

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 17 12 3 2 +31 45
2 Giants 17 10 2 5 +6 38
3 Sports Mixtures 17 8 1 8 +4 34
4 Blyth Ambush 17 8 2 7 0 29
5 Precision 17 6 2 9 +13 23
6 NSJ 17 1 2 14 -54 11

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Net6 and Chill 17 10 3 4 +15 33
2 Shieldsalona 17 9 2 6 +4 29
3 End fc 17 9 1 7 +7 28
4 Seaton Utd 17 7 5 5 +3 26
5 Inter Yamam 17 6 1 10 -11 19
6 Dads Army 17 3 2 12 -18 11

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Stroke Matip 17 12 3 2 +20 39
2 Chamakh me pitch 17 9 3 5 +20 30
3 2Goals 1 Cup 17 8 4 5 +4 28
4 Barcaluka 17 7 3 7 +2 24
5 Shields Madrid 17 4 3 10 -7 15
6 Panna Montana 17 3 0 14 -39 9

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FLE 2 2 0 0 6
2 Nacho FC 2 2 0 0 6
3 Two-One 2 2 0 0 6
4 Wellfield Bombers 2 1 1 0 4
5 Wallopz 2 0 1 1 1
6 1860 2 0 0 2 0
7 Rose Inn 2 0 0 2 0
8 West Ham Sandwiches 2 0 0 2 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Golden Oldies 2 2 0 0 6
2 Farcelona 2 1 1 0 4
3 Thursbays fc 2 1 0 1 3
4 Italian Job 2 1 0 1 3
5 Crabpaste 2 1 0 1 3
6 Broken Drum 2 0 1 1 1
7 North Beach FC 2 0 1 1 1
8 Barcaluka 2 0 1 1 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Entertainers 2 2 0 0 6
2 6Offenders 2 2 0 0 6
3 Old Wallsend 2 1 1 0 4
4 Real Marden 2 1 1 0 4
5 Vienetta 2 0 1 1 1
6 Parkin the Bus 2 0 1 1 1
7 Spanners 2 0 0 2 0
8 Gerri Hat Tricks 2 0 0 2 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 15 10 2 3 32
2 Milfs Utd 15 10 1 4 31
3 Super6s 15 9 1 5 28
4 Team 19 15 5 3 7 18
5 Tofthill Reds 15 3 2 10 11
6 Beer Sporting Club 15 3 1 11 10

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 10 9 1 0 28
2 Cunning Stunts 10 5 1 4 16
3 Black Tops 10 5 0 5 15
4 Grannys 10 4 0 6 12
5 Shaka Singles 10 4 0 6 12
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 10 2 0 8 6

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 3 3 0 0 +25 12
2 Woodys Bucket 3 2 0 1 +11 9
3 Cheers Sons crying 3 3 0 0 +9 9
4 Barking Dog 3 2 0 1 +7 9
5 Toon Punami 3 1 0 2 -6 3
6 PG CPR 3 1 0 2 -12 3
7 PS lots of Gs 3 0 0 3 -15 0
8 Mutts Nuts 3 0 0 3 -19 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 3 3 0 0 +24 12
2 Fusion5 3 2 0 1 +6 9
3 Magic Pies 3 2 0 1 +3 7
4 Borussia 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Supermacs 3 1 0 2 -6 6
6 Red Star 3 1 1 1 -2 5
7 Winlaton fc 3 0 1 2 -8 1
8 Too Good for TV 3 0 0 3 -19 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Surfers 3 3 0 0 +8 12
2 Howabout Zlat 3 2 0 1 +9 9
3 PG CPR 3 2 0 1 0 9
4 Finger Blasters 3 2 0 1 +10 6
5 FTS 3 2 0 1 +5 6
6 Dimples 3 1 0 2 -1 3
7 Shaka Singles 3 0 0 3 -11 3
8 Wheely Good 3 0 0 3 -20 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Grannys 3 2 1 0 +7 10
2 Bad Dads 3 2 0 1 +23 9
3 Salah 3 2 1 0 +6 7
4 Cunning Stunts 3 1 1 1 +4 7
5 Jabulani 3 2 0 1 +5 6
6 Bayer Neverlosen 3 0 1 2 -13 4
7 Ringpull fc 3 1 0 2 -7 3
8 Langleys fc 3 0 0 3 -25 0


 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Old School

Rank
7
Matches
7
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
4

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5