Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 14 11 1 2 34
2 Hot Curry 14 8 1 5 25
3 Ji Sung Park Bus 14 7 1 6 22
4 Barca 14 5 2 7 17
5 Pablos 14 4 1 9 13
6 LD Studios 14 4 0 10 12

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 14 9 2 3 29
2 Scoregasms 14 9 0 5 27
3 Shultz fc 14 8 2 4 26
4 Thursbays fc 14 5 2 7 17
5 Port Bombers 14 4 2 8 14
6 Snecken fc 14 3 0 11 9

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 2 2 0 0 +4 15
2 Giants 2 1 1 0 +3 10
3 Total 90 2 1 1 0 +2 10
4 Blyth Ambush 2 1 0 1 -2 6
5 Charlton Go Through 2 0 0 2 -4 6
6 Precision 2 0 0 2 -3 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Shieldsalona 2 2 0 0 +5 6
2 Seaton Utd 2 2 0 0 +2 6
3 Inter Yamam 2 1 0 1 +1 3
4 Dads Army 2 1 0 1 +1 3
5 Net6 and Chill 2 0 0 2 -4 0
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 2 0 0 2 -5 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Stroke Matip 2 2 0 0 +7 6
2 Donnay 2 2 0 0 +6 6
3 Shields Madrid 2 1 0 1 +1 3
4 Chamakh me pitch 2 1 0 1 -2 3
5 Barcaluka 2 0 0 2 -5 0
6 Panna Montana 2 0 0 2 -7 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Two-One 18 14 1 3 43
2 Wardos Warriors 18 12 2 4 38
3 Rose Inn 18 12 1 5 37
4 Celtic 18 9 1 8 28
5 Spartak 18 7 3 8 24
6 1860 18 6 1 11 19
7 Farcelona 18 3 2 13 11
8 Accrington Stanley 18 2 3 13 9

Division 2

Obi One Iwobi

Rank
6
Matches
18
Won
6
Tied
3
Lost
9

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Italian Job 18 12 4 2 40
2 F.L.E. 18 12 4 2 40
3 West Ham S 18 8 3 7 27
4 Entertainers 18 8 0 10 24
5 Real Marden 18 6 6 6 24
6 Quarrymen 18 5 3 10 18
7 Only Fools and Scorers 18 5 2 11 17
8 Salah 18 3 4 11 13

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Thursbays 18 9 4 5 31
2 Broken Drum 18 8 4 6 28
3 WBB 18 8 3 7 27
4 Quarryouth 18 7 4 7 25
5 Gerri Hats 18 7 2 9 23
6 Cuties fc 18 5 3 10 18

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Yadang Utd 18 14 2 2 44
2 Brumley Gentlemens Club 18 12 3 3 39
3 Red Spanners 18 7 4 7 25
4 Six Offenders 18 7 3 8 24
5 Wigan Pathetic 18 4 3 11 15
6 Barcaluka 18 2 1 15 7

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 18 14 3 1 45
2 Switch 18 11 3 4 36
3 So So Bad 18 11 0 7 33
4 PIRRI Pirri 18 8 2 8 26
5 SNECKEN2 18 2 2 14 8
6 Langleys FC 18 2 2 14 8

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Expectected Toulouse 1 1 0 0 3
2 Super6s 1 1 0 0 3
3 Play with Balls 1 1 0 0 3
4 Team 19 1 0 0 1 0
5 Tofthill Reds 1 0 0 1 0
6 Milfs Utd 1 0 0 1 0

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 15 15 0 0 45
2 Howay Ref 15 7 2 6 23
3 Surfers 15 7 1 7 22
4 Finger Blasters 15 6 0 9 18
5 White Stripes 15 3 1 11 16
6 Black Tops 15 5 0 10 15

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 15 15 0 0 45
2 Cunning Stunts 15 9 2 4 25
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 15 7 1 7 22
4 Dimples 15 4 2 9 14
5 Wheely Good 15 3 3 9 12
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 15 2 2 11 8

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 15 13 1 1 40
2 Blanchland 15 11 1 3 34
3 Moorside 15 8 1 6 25
4 Consett Wanderers 15 7 3 5 24
5 Real Ale Madrid 15 5 4 6 19
6 Fatty Utd 15 5 1 9 16
7 Bayer Bru 15 3 1 11 10
8 Madeliene Milan 15 1 2 12 5

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 5 5 0 0 +30 15
2 Woodys Bucket 5 4 0 1 +14 12
3 Watch that nose 5 2 0 3 -1 6
4 The Mutts Nuts 5 2 0 3 -3 6
5 Shapeshifting Jews 5 1 0 4 -17 3
6 Italian Job 5 1 0 4 -23 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Das Bucket 5 4 0 1 +16 12
2 Supermacs 5 4 0 1 +6 12
3 Mechanical Massives 5 3 0 2 +1 9
4 PS lots of Gs 5 2 0 3 +1 6
5 Rovers 5 1 0 4 -10 3
6 Yerda sells Avon 5 1 0 4 -14 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 5 4 0 1 +21 12
2 Barking Dog 5 4 0 1 +17 12
3 113 5 2 1 2 -1 7
4 England 5 2 0 3 -13 6
5 Too Good for TV 5 1 1 3 -13 4
6 Custard Puddings 5 1 0 4 -11 3

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Fusion5 5 5 0 0 +27 15
2 Red Star 5 3 1 1 0 10
3 Dyslexic Untied 5 3 0 2 +5 9
4 Winlaton fc 5 2 1 2 +6 7
5 Magic Pies 5 1 0 4 -8 3
6 Ryans 6 5 0 0 5 -30 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 15 15 0 0 45
2 Howay Ref 15 7 2 6 23
3 Surfers 15 7 1 7 22
4 Finger Blasters 15 6 0 9 18
5 White Stripes 15 3 1 11 16
6 Black Tops 15 5 0 10 15

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 15 15 0 0 45
2 Cunning Stunts 15 9 2 4 25
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 15 7 1 7 22
4 Dimples 15 4 2 9 14
5 Wheely Good 15 3 3 9 12
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 15 2 2 11 8

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bad Dads 0 0 0 0 0
1 For Evra Young 0 0 0 0 0
2 Swedish House 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shaka Singles 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hows Zlat 0 0 0 0 0
2 Yan C FC 0 0 0 0 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 2 2 0 0 +8 6
2 Junkies are Funkies 2 2 0 0 +6 6
3 Buckets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Bolting Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Ballotellytubbies 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Packets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
7 Crisp Shaggahs 2 0 0 2 -8 1
8 Horton FC 2 0 0 2 -6 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5