Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 17 13 1 3 40
2 Hot Curry 17 9 1 7 28
3 Barca 17 8 2 7 26
4 Ji Sung Park Bus 17 8 1 8 25
5 Pablos 17 5 1 11 16
6 LD Studios 17 5 0 12 15

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 17 12 2 3 38
2 Shultz fc 17 10 2 5 32
3 Scoregasms 17 9 0 8 27
4 Thursbays fc 17 6 2 9 20
5 Port Bombers 17 6 2 9 20
6 Spartak 17 4 0 13 12

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 6 4 2 0 +13 20
2 Sports Mixtures 6 3 1 2 -1 19
3 Giants 6 3 1 2 +4 16
4 Blyth Ambush 6 3 1 2 +1 13
5 Charlton Go Through 6 1 1 4 -8 10
6 Precision 6 1 0 5 -9 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Shieldsalona 6 5 0 1 +10 15
2 Seaton Utd 6 3 1 2 -1 10
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 6 3 0 3 0 9
4 Inter Yamam 6 3 0 3 -1 9
5 Net6 and Chill 6 2 1 3 0 7
6 Dads Army 6 1 0 5 -8 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Stroke Matip 6 4 1 1 +7 13
2 Chamakh me pitch 6 4 0 2 +9 12
3 Donnay 6 4 0 2 +3 12
4 Shields Madrid 6 3 2 1 +9 11
5 Barcaluka 6 1 1 4 -7 4
6 Panna Montana 6 0 0 6 -21 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 1 1 0 0 3
2 Two-One 1 1 0 0 3
3 1860 1 1 0 0 3
4 Butlers Boys 1 1 0 0 3
5 Celtic 1 0 0 1 0
6 Rose Inn 1 0 0 1 0
7 Nacho FC 1 0 0 1 0
8 Wallopz 1 0 0 1 0

Division 2

FLE

Rank
2
Matches
1
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Thursbays fc 1 1 0 0 3
2 Parkin the Bus 1 1 0 0 3
3 Vienetta 1 1 0 0 3
4 Real Marden 1 0 1 0 1
5 Broken Drum 1 0 1 0 1
6 Entertainers 1 0 0 1 0
7 Cuties fc 1 0 0 1 0
8 Doink Utd 1 0 0 1 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 6 Offenders 1 1 0 0 3
2 Salah 1 1 0 0 3
3 Spanners 1 1 0 0 3
4 Rovers 1 0 0 1 0
5 Gerri Hats 1 0 0 1 0
6 Yadang Utd 1 0 0 1 0

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barcaluka 1 1 0 0 3
2 Kowboj fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Wigan Pathetic 1 1 0 0 3
4 Switch 1 0 0 1 0
5 PIRRI Pirri 1 0 0 1 0
6 Langleys fc 1 0 0 1 0

Division 6

So So Bad

Rank
3
Matches
20
Won
12
Tied
0
Lost
8

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 4 4 0 0 12
2 Tofthill Reds 4 2 0 2 6
3 Expectected Toulouse 4 2 0 2 6
4 Team 19 4 1 1 2 4
5 Milfs Utd 4 1 1 2 4
6 Super6s 4 1 0 3 3

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 3 3 0 0 9
2 Finger Blasters 3 3 0 0 9
3 For Evra Young 3 1 0 2 4
4 White Stripes 3 1 0 2 3
5 Village People 3 1 0 2 3
6 PG CPR 3 0 0 3 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 3 3 0 0 9
2 Grannys 3 3 0 0 9
3 Black Tops 3 2 0 1 6
4 Cunning Stunts 3 1 0 2 3
5 Shaka Singles 3 0 0 3 0
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 3 0 0 3 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 19 17 1 1 52
2 Blanchland 19 14 1 4 43
3 Moorside 19 11 1 7 34
4 Real Ale Madrid 19 8 4 7 28
5 Consett Wanderers 19 8 4 7 28
6 Fatty Utd 19 5 2 12 17
7 Bayer Bru 19 3 1 15 10
8 Madeliene Milan 19 2 2 15 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 9 9 0 0 +57 27
2 Woodys Bucket 9 7 0 2 +26 21
3 Watch that nose 9 4 0 5 +10 12
4 The Mutts Nuts 9 4 0 5 -19 12
5 Seghill Beach Warmers 9 1 1 7 -28 4
6 Whitman PH 9 1 1 7 -46 4

Division 1

Stegheads

Rank
6
Matches
9
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
7

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 9 7 1 1 +49 22
2 113 9 4 3 2 +16 15
3 Barking Dog 9 4 1 4 -3 13
4 Bed n Brexit 9 3 1 5 -19 10
5 Custard Puddings 9 3 0 6 -18 9
6 England 9 3 0 6 -25 9

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Fusion5 9 8 0 1 +49 24
2 Red Star 9 7 1 1 +10 22
3 Winlaton fc 9 3 1 5 -1 10
4 Magic Pies 9 3 0 6 +9 9
5 Too Good for TV 9 3 0 6 -31 9
6 Ryans 6 9 2 0 7 -36 6

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 3 3 0 0 9
2 Finger Blasters 3 3 0 0 9
3 For Evra Young 3 1 0 2 4
4 White Stripes 3 1 0 2 3
5 Village People 3 1 0 2 3
6 PG CPR 3 0 0 3 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 3 3 0 0 9
2 Grannys 3 3 0 0 9
3 Black Tops 3 2 0 1 6
4 Cunning Stunts 3 1 0 2 3
5 Shaka Singles 3 0 0 3 0
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 3 0 0 3 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wheely Good 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dimples 3 2 0 1 6
3 Salah 3 2 0 1 6
4 Bad Dads 3 1 0 2 3
5 Jabulani 3 1 0 2 3
6 Swedish House 3 0 0 3 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 2 2 0 0 +8 6
2 Junkies are Funkies 2 2 0 0 +6 6
3 Buckets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Bolting Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Ballotellytubbies 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Packets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
7 Crisp Shaggahs 2 0 0 2 -8 1
8 Horton FC 2 0 0 2 -6 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5