Washington(Fixtures/results)

SONS OF PITCHES

Rank
3
Matches
14
Won
10
Tied
2
Lost
2

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 10 9 0 1 27
2 Hot Curry 10 6 0 4 18
3 Ji Sung Park Bus 10 5 0 5 15
4 Barca 10 5 0 5 15
5 LD Studios 10 3 0 7 9
6 Pablos 10 2 0 8 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Scoregasms 10 8 0 2 24
2 Shultz fc 10 7 0 3 21
3 Unika 10 6 1 3 19
4 Thursbays fc 10 3 1 6 10
5 Bad Dads 10 3 0 7 9
6 Port Bombers 10 1 2 7 5

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Charlton Go Through 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Giants 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Total 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Precision 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Net6 n Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sports Mixtures 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blyth Ambush 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shieldsalona 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Inter Yamam 0 0 0 0 0
1 Panna Montana 0 0 0 0 0
2 Borussia 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chamakh me pitch 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shields Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
2 Stroke Matip 0 0 0 0 0
2 Seaton Utd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dads Army 0 0 0 0 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Two-One 14 10 1 3 31
2 Wardos Warriors 14 10 0 4 30
3 Rose Inn 14 9 1 4 28
4 Celtic 14 8 1 5 25
5 Spartak 14 6 2 6 20
6 1860 14 4 1 9 13
7 Accrington Stanley 14 2 2 10 8
8 Farcelona 14 2 2 10 8

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 14 9 1 4 28
2 Wallopz 14 8 3 3 27
3 Nacho FC 14 8 3 3 27
4 Golden Oldies 14 6 2 6 20
5 Giants 14 6 1 7 19
6 Obi One Iwobi 14 4 2 8 14
7 Vienetta 14 4 2 8 14
8 Parkin the Bus 14 3 2 9 11

Division 3

F.L.E.

Rank
1
Matches
14
Won
9
Tied
4
Lost
1

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 WBB 14 6 3 5 21
2 Gerri Hats 14 6 2 6 20
3 Quarryouth 14 5 4 5 19
4 Broken Drum 14 5 4 5 19
5 Thursbays 14 5 4 5 19
6 Globo Gym Cobras 14 5 3 6 18

Division 5

Six Offenders

Rank
3
Matches
14
Won
6
Tied
3
Lost
5

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 14 11 3 0 36
2 So So Bad 14 8 0 6 24
3 Switch 14 7 3 4 24
4 PIRRI Pirri 14 7 2 5 23
5 SNECKEN2 14 2 2 10 8
6 Langleys FC 14 1 2 11 5

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Milfs Utd 17 14 0 3 42
2 Tofthill Reds 17 12 3 2 39
3 Super6s 17 10 1 6 31
4 Play with Balls 17 5 3 9 18
5 Expectected Toulouse 17 3 1 13 10
6 Spenny 17 2 2 13 8

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 13 12 0 1 +131 36
2 Brians Lisp 13 10 1 2 +73 31
3 Howabout Zlat 13 7 1 5 +28 22
4 Smart Stars fc 13 6 1 6 +16 19
5 Shaka Singles 13 5 1 7 +4 16
6 CDT 13 5 0 8 -41 15
7 Barcaluka 13 2 1 10 -88 7
8 AFC England 13 2 1 10 -123 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Charlton Go Through 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Giants 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Total 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Precision 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Net6 n Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sports Mixtures 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blyth Ambush 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shieldsalona 0 0 0 0 0 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 14 14 0 0 42
2 Howay Ref 14 7 2 5 23
3 Surfers 14 6 1 7 19
4 Finger Blasters 14 6 0 8 18
5 White Stripes 14 3 1 10 16
6 Black Tops 14 4 0 10 12

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 14 14 0 0 42
2 Cunning Stunts 14 8 2 4 22
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 14 6 1 7 19
4 Dimples 14 4 2 8 14
5 Wheely Good 14 3 3 8 12
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 14 2 2 10 8

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Charlton Go Through 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Giants 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Total 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Precision 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Net6 n Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sports Mixtures 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blyth Ambush 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shieldsalona 0 0 0 0 0 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 11 10 0 1 30
2 Blanchland 11 8 1 2 25
3 Consett Wanderers 11 6 3 2 21
4 Moorside 11 5 1 5 16
5 Real Ale Madrid 11 3 3 5 12
6 Bayer Bru 11 3 1 7 10
7 Fatty Utd 11 3 1 7 10
8 Madeliene Milan 11 0 2 9 2

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Italian Job 1 1 0 0 +4 3
2 The Mutts Nuts 1 1 0 0 +1 3
3 FCB Haters 1 1 0 0 +1 3
4 Shapeshifting Jews 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 Woodys Bucket 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Watch that nose 1 0 0 1 -4 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Mechanical Massives 1 1 0 0 +5 3
2 PS lots of Gs 1 1 0 0 +5 3
3 Das Bucket 1 1 0 0 +3 3
4 Supermacs 1 0 0 1 -3 0
5 Rovers 1 0 0 1 -5 0
6 Yerda sells Avon 1 0 0 1 -5 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 1 1 0 0 +4 3
2 Barking Dog 1 1 0 0 +1 3
3 Inter Yanan 1 0 1 0 0 1
4 113 1 0 1 0 0 1
5 Custard Puddings 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 England 1 0 0 1 -4 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Dyslexic Untied 1 1 0 0 +5 3
2 Fusion5 1 1 0 0 +3 3
3 Red Star 1 1 0 0 +2 3
4 Magic Pies 1 0 0 1 -2 0
5 Winlaton fc 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Ryans 6 1 0 0 1 -5 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Smees 14 14 0 0 42
2 Howay Ref 14 7 2 5 23
3 Surfers 14 6 1 7 19
4 Finger Blasters 14 6 0 8 18
5 White Stripes 14 3 1 10 16
6 Black Tops 14 4 0 10 12

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Village People 14 14 0 0 42
2 Cunning Stunts 14 8 2 4 22
3 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 14 6 1 7 19
4 Dimples 14 4 2 8 14
5 Wheely Good 14 3 3 8 12
6 Chicken Tikka Mo Salah 14 2 2 10 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 13 12 0 1 +131 36
2 Brians Lisp 13 10 1 2 +73 31
3 Howabout Zlat 13 7 1 5 +28 22
4 Smart Stars fc 13 6 1 6 +16 19
5 Shaka Singles 13 5 1 7 +4 16
6 CDT 13 5 0 8 -41 15
7 Barcaluka 13 2 1 10 -88 7
8 AFC England 13 2 1 10 -123 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Tight at the Back 1 1 0 0 +3 3
2 Buckets fc 1 1 0 0 +3 3
2 Ritchie Park 1 1 0 0 +3 3
2 Junkies are Funkies 1 1 0 0 +3 3
5 Packets fc 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Horton FC 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Ballotellytubbies 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Crisp Shaggahs 1 0 0 1 -3 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5