Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barca 5 4 0 1 17
2 LD Studios 5 4 0 1 16
3 Hot Curry 5 4 0 1 15
4 Tynewell 5 4 0 1 15
5 In Administration 5 3 0 2 12
6 Unika 5 2 1 2 9
7 Sick Note 5 2 0 3 8
8 Champagne Super Rovers 5 2 1 2 8
9 Fat Skills 5 1 1 3 6
10 Pablos 5 1 1 3 5
11 Broad Eagles 5 1 0 4 3
12 Rudd Van Nipplejoy 5 0 0 5 1

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 16 - 0
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 14 - 1
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 11 - 4
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 4 - 8
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 3 - 10
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 2 - 10

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 No Hassle Utd 9 9 0 0 33
2 Total 90 9 8 0 1 32
3 Precision 9 4 1 4 17
4 Charlton Goes Through 9 3 1 5 15
5 Monkey Men 9 3 2 4 14
6 Giants 9 3 2 4 14
7 Bocca Seniors 9 2 0 7 7
8 South Beach FC 9 1 0 8 5

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Pork Vale 9 8 0 1 32
2 FC Kebab 9 7 0 2 27
3 Phantom of Chopra 9 5 1 3 21
4 Dads Army 9 5 1 3 20
5 Sporting Lesbions 9 5 0 4 18
6 Club Tropicana 9 1 2 6 7
7 Chamakh me pitch 9 2 0 7 7
8 Shieldsalona 9 0 2 7 3

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Two-One

Rank
2
Matches
2
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bombers Development 2 2 0 0 8
2 Giants 2 2 0 0 8
3 Accrington Stanley 2 2 0 0 7
4 Broken Drum 2 1 0 1 3
5 Wallopz 2 0 1 1 1
6 Crabpaste 2 0 1 1 1
7 Vienetta 2 0 0 2 0
8 Toure de France 2 0 0 2 0

Division 3

Cunning Stunts

Rank
4
Matches
2
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
1

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Red Lion 2 1 0 1 4
2 Farcelona 2 1 1 0 4
3 Quarryouth 2 1 0 1 4
4 Pork Vale 2 1 0 1 3
5 Gerri Hatricks 2 1 0 1 3
6 Scoregasms 2 0 1 1 2

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parkin the Bus 2 2 0 0 8
2 Italian Job 2 2 0 0 7
3 Unathletic 2 1 0 1 4
4 Red Spanners 2 1 0 1 3
5 Lads on Toure 2 0 0 2 0
6 PS lots of Gs 2 0 0 2 0

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ticcy Takka 2 2 0 0 8
2 PIRRI Pirri 2 2 0 0 8
3 Brumley Gentlemens Club 2 1 0 1 4
4 Tekkerslovakia 2 1 0 1 3
5 Langleys FC 2 0 0 2 0
6 Sc Necken 2 0 0 2 0

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Club Foot 6 5 0 1 20
2 Here we go Again 6 4 1 1 18
3 Kalou 6 4 0 2 16
4 Midweek Lions 6 4 0 2 16
5 Roosta 6 3 1 2 15
6 Rusty Spoon 6 3 0 3 12
7 Depays 6 2 0 4 11
8 VAFC 6 2 0 4 9
9 West Ham Sandwiches 6 1 0 5 8
10 Anfield Aces 6 1 0 5 6


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wanyamas in Pyjamas 13 8 4 1 38
2 Bovers Ballers 13 8 3 2 35
3 SUPER6 13 8 4 1 33
4 TEAM 19 13 6 3 4 26
5 Milfs Utd 13 5 2 6 23
6 Shildon Dynamoes 13 5 0 8 22
7 Binny FC 13 2 1 10 10
8 The Reds 13 1 1 11 7

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Pinnacle Fitness 3 3 0 0 12
2 Polish Eagles 3 2 0 1 8
3 TGIS 3 2 0 1 8
4 Rapid 3 2 0 1 8
5 Wingers 3 1 0 2 5
6 Allstarz 3 1 0 2 4
7 Superstars 3 1 0 2 4
8 Westenders 3 0 0 3 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ji Sung Park Bus 9 8 0 1 33
2 Fat Skills 9 8 0 1 32
3 Scouting for Goals 9 4 0 5 17
4 Pique Blinders 9 3 1 5 16
5 Geordie Boys 9 2 0 7 10
6 PS n Gs 9 1 1 7 6

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blanchland 2 2 0 0 8
2 Moorside 2 2 0 0 7
3 Real Ale Madrid 2 1 1 0 5
4 Snorting Lisbon 2 1 0 1 5
5 Consett Wanderers 2 1 1 0 5
6 Husaria Consett 2 1 0 1 4
7 KC Milan 2 1 0 1 3
8 RACA FC 2 0 0 2 0
9 Rovers 2 0 0 2 0
10 Cootys 2 0 0 2 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5