Washington(Fixtures/results)

Team4

Rank
1
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barca 20 14 4 2 46
2 Spartak 20 13 2 5 41
3 Hot Curry 20 8 4 8 28
4 Tynewell 20 6 2 12 20
5 Unika 20 5 3 12 18
6 Pablos 20 4 5 11 17

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ashleyout fc 20 14 2 4 44
2 Shultz fc 20 14 0 6 42
3 Thursbays fc 20 10 3 7 33
4 Quarrymen 20 10 2 8 32
5 Scoregasms 20 6 2 12 20
6 Titus Shambles 20 1 1 18 4

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 7 7 0 0 +16 21
2 Blyth Ambush 7 4 0 3 +7 12
3 Murdochs Men 7 3 2 2 +3 11
4 Giants 7 3 1 3 +6 10
5 End fc 7 1 1 5 -19 4
6 Net6 n Chill 7 0 2 5 -13 2

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 7 7 0 0 +24 21
2 Bruce's Mags 7 5 0 2 +10 15
3 Seaton Utd 7 3 1 3 -1 10
4 Shieldsalona 7 2 1 4 -12 7
5 Stroke Matip 7 1 2 4 -6 5
6 Inter Yamam 7 1 0 6 -15 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Dads Army 7 6 0 1 +35 18
2 Shields Madrid 7 6 0 1 +27 18
3 Chamakh me pitch 7 4 0 3 +2 12
4 Barcaluka 7 3 0 4 +4 9
5 Panna Montana 7 1 1 5 -31 4
6 2Goals 1 Cup 7 0 1 6 -37 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 14 12 1 1 37
2 Two-One 14 10 1 3 31
3 Rose Inn 14 8 1 5 25
4 1860 14 8 0 6 24
5 Nacho FC 14 5 1 8 16
6 FLE 14 4 1 9 13
7 West Ham Sandwiches 14 3 2 9 11
8 At the WHEEL 14 1 3 10 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 14 12 0 2 36
2 Thursbays fc 14 10 0 4 30
3 Golden Oldies 14 9 2 3 29
4 Farcelona 14 8 2 4 26
5 Italian Job 14 5 2 7 17
6 Broken Drum 14 4 3 7 15
7 Barcaluka 14 1 2 11 5
8 North Beach FC 14 1 1 12 4

Division 3

Parkin the Bus

Rank
3
Matches
14
Won
7
Tied
3
Lost
4

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 3 106 - 51+55 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 2 61 - 34+27 52
3 Kalou 18 10 8 85 - 46+39 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 58 - 51+7 40
5 White Horse 18 10 5 56 - 33+23 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 9 52 - 65-13 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 9 81 - 79+2 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 11 50 - 102-52 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 13 59 - 78-19 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 16 29 - 98-69 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 7 6 1 0 19
2 Milfs Utd 7 4 2 1 14
3 Super6s 7 2 1 4 7
4 Team 19 7 2 1 4 7
5 Class on Astro 7 2 1 4 7
6 6Offenders 7 2 0 5 6

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Black Tops

Rank
3
Matches
10
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
5

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


North Tyneside Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 13 12 1 0 +93 40
2 Woodys Bucket 13 6 2 5 +14 23
3 PG CPR 13 7 1 5 +18 22
4 Barking Dog 13 6 1 6 +1 22
5 Cheers Sons crying 13 6 3 4 -2 21
6 Yan C 13 5 2 6 +3 17
7 Goals 13 3 0 10 -78 9
8 PS lots of Gs 13 1 2 10 -49 5

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 13 12 0 1 +85 39
2 Fusion5 13 10 1 2 +35 34
3 Borussia 13 8 1 4 +35 25
4 Magic Pies 13 7 0 6 -7 22
5 Red Star 13 6 1 6 +15 20
6 Supermacs 13 4 0 9 -22 15
7 Winlaton fc 13 2 1 10 -53 7
8 Too Good for TV 13 1 0 12 -88 3

 


North Tyneside Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 PG CPR 14 10 2 2 +49 35
2 Surfers 14 10 2 2 +49 35
3 Finger Blasters 14 9 3 2 +48 30
4 Howabout Zlat 14 6 1 7 -2 22
5 Dimples 14 6 1 7 -7 19
6 Yan C 14 4 1 9 -34 16
7 FTS 14 4 2 8 -14 14
8 Wheely Good 14 1 0 13 -89 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Inter Yermam 14 10 1 3 +57 34
2 Bad Dads 14 8 1 5 +34 28
3 Cunning Stunts 14 7 2 5 +20 26
4 Salah 14 6 3 5 +2 21
5 Fish Quay 14 7 0 7 -35 21
6 Jabulani 14 6 0 8 -9 18
7 Ringpull fc 14 5 0 9 -15 15
8 Bayer Neverlosen 14 3 1 10 -54 13


 


North Tyneside Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 13 9 1 3 +29 28
2 Junkies are Funkies 13 7 2 4 +13 23
3 Bolting Wanderers 13 7 1 5 -3 22
4 Crisp Shaggahs 13 7 0 6 -4 21
5 Old School 13 6 2 5 +8 20
6 Barbers 13 4 4 5 -1 16
7 Antep 13 4 0 9 -15 12
8 Nonci John 13 3 0 10 -27 9

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5