Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Hot Curry 8 8 0 0 32
2 Barca 8 6 1 1 25
3 LD Studios 8 5 0 3 21
4 Ji Sung Park Bus 8 5 0 3 20
5 Tynewell 8 4 1 3 18
6 Sick Note 8 4 1 3 18
7 Pablos 8 4 0 4 18
8 Unika 8 4 0 4 17
9 Scoregasms 8 3 0 5 11
10 Broad Eagles 8 1 1 6 5
11 Cunning Stunts 8 0 2 6 4
12 Masterplan 8 1 0 7 4

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 16 - 0
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 14 - 1
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 11 - 4
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 4 - 8
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 3 - 10
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 2 - 10

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Total 90 19 10 2 7 42
2 No Hassle Utd 19 11 2 6 40
3 Sports Mixtures 19 10 2 6 39
4 Giants 19 8 3 8 36
5 Precision 19 7 2 10 32
6 Charlton Go Through 19 4 3 13 20

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Pork Vale 19 11 3 5 44
2 Bocca Seniors 19 11 3 5 43
3 Phantom of Chopra 19 10 3 6 40
4 Kebab 19 10 3 6 40
5 Net6 and Chill 19 6 3 10 27
6 6 Offenders 19 1 1 17 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 19 14 2 3 56
2 Shieldsalona 19 9 5 5 42
3 Seaton Utd 19 7 7 5 33
4 Inter Yamam 19 6 4 9 29
5 Sporting Lesbions 19 7 3 9 28
6 Dads Army 19 3 1 15 13

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Spartak 9 5 2 2 24
2 Two-one 9 5 3 1 22
3 Rose Inn 9 5 0 4 20
4 1860 9 5 1 3 19
5 Celtic 9 3 1 5 13
6 Wellfield B 9 0 1 8 1

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Golden Oldies 9 6 1 2 23
2 Accrington Stanley 9 5 2 2 23
3 Giants 9 4 1 4 19
4 Dwarfs 9 4 0 5 16
5 Class on Grass 9 3 2 4 16
6 Crabpaste 9 4 1 4 15
7 Bombers Dev 9 3 0 6 12
8 Vienetta 9 3 1 5 12

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Farcelona 9 6 3 0 26
2 Wallopz 9 6 1 2 24
3 Entertainers 9 5 1 3 20
4 Broken Drum 9 3 1 5 13
5 Real Marden 9 3 3 3 13
6 Quarrymen 9 2 3 4 11
7 West Ham S 9 2 2 5 10
8 Toure de France 9 1 2 6 6

Division 4

Thursbays

Rank
4
Matches
9
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
4

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Globo Gym Cobras 9 7 1 1 28
2 Red Spanners 9 5 1 3 18
3 Nacho 9 4 0 5 15
4 PS lots of Gs 9 4 1 4 15
5 Yadang Utd 9 3 0 6 10
6 PIRRI Pirri 9 2 1 6 8

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Brumley Gentlemens Club 9 6 2 1 24
2 So So Bad 9 5 3 1 23
3 Langleys FC 9 5 0 4 19
4 SC Necken 9 3 0 6 11
5 Tekkers 9 2 3 4 10
6 Switch 9 1 2 6 5

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 14 11 1 2 47
2 White Horse 14 10 1 3 37
3 Kalou 14 9 0 5 36
4 Class on Grass 14 9 3 2 36
5 Marton Spartons 14 7 3 4 33
6 Bayer Neverlosing 14 5 1 8 24
7 Midweek Lions 14 4 2 8 24
8 TS6 elite 14 4 0 10 20
9 Newbie United 14 3 1 10 18
10 Anfield Aces 14 2 0 12 10


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Super6s 6 6 0 0 24
2 Milfs Utd 6 4 1 1 17
3 TEAM 19 6 4 1 1 17
4 Manchest Hair 6 4 0 2 17
5 Gretna fc 6 4 0 2 16
6 Shildon Dynamoes 6 2 2 2 10
7 Tofthill Reds 6 2 0 4 8
8 WHCFC 6 1 2 3 6
9 Brussia Teeth 6 1 2 3 6
10 Thinford 6 1 1 4 5
11 Hogans 6 1 2 3 5
12 DL17 6 0 1 5 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Offenders 11 9 1 1 39
2 Cunning Stunts 11 9 1 1 39
3 Get Your Piece 11 7 0 4 29
4 Ritchie Park 11 6 1 4 28
5 PS n Gs 11 5 0 6 21
6 Unathletic 11 3 1 7 15
7 Ji Sung Park Bus 11 1 2 8 9
8 Inter Yamam 11 1 0 10 7

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Offenders 11 9 1 1 39
2 Cunning Stunts 11 9 1 1 39
3 Get Your Piece 11 7 0 4 29
4 Ritchie Park 11 6 1 4 28
5 PS n Gs 11 5 0 6 21
6 Unathletic 11 3 1 7 15
7 Ji Sung Park Bus 11 1 2 8 9
8 Inter Yamam 11 1 0 10 7

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 9 9 0 0 36
2 Blanchland 9 7 0 2 28
3 Snorting Lisbon 9 6 1 2 26
4 Consett Wanderers 9 4 3 2 23
5 Real Ale Madrid 9 2 2 5 13
6 Bayer Bru 9 3 0 6 13
7 Naldos 9 2 0 7 11
8 Barca 9 0 0 9 2

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5