Washington(Fixtures/results)

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
10
Matches
4
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
3

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Tynewell 4 4 0 23 - 4+19 12
2 Barca 4 3 0 13 - 6+7 10
3 Spartak 4 3 0 9 - 2+7 10
4 Unika 4 3 1 11 - 4+7 9
5 Pablos 4 3 1 12 - 8+4 9
6 Ashleyout 4 2 1 11 - 7+4 7
7 Shultz fc 4 2 2 9 - 8+1 6
8 Thursbays fc 4 1 2 12 - 11+1 4
9 Hot Curry 4 0 3 6 - 9-3 1
10 Quarrymen 4 0 3 3 - 11-8 1
11 Scoregasms 4 0 4 3 - 18-15 0
12 Bruceys Boys 4 0 4 4 - 28-24 0

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 12 9 0 3 +18 27
2 Blyth Ambush 12 8 1 3 +25 25
3 Giants 12 6 3 3 +18 21
4 Murdochs Men 12 6 3 3 +6 21
5 Giroud 12 2 1 9 -44 7
6 Rafaz Mags 12 0 2 10 -23 2

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 12 12 0 0 +36 36
2 Bruce's Mags 12 7 1 4 +12 22
3 Seaton Utd 12 6 2 4 +1 20
4 Stroke Matip 12 3 2 7 -9 11
5 Shieldsalona 12 2 3 7 -18 9
6 Inter Yamam 12 2 0 10 -22 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Dads Army 12 10 0 2 +52 30
2 Shields Madrid 12 9 0 3 +36 27
3 Barcaluka 12 7 0 5 +12 21
4 Chamakh me pitch 12 7 0 5 +10 21
5 Panna Montana 12 2 1 9 -50 7
6 2Goals 1 Cup 12 0 1 11 -60 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 19 15 1 3 46
2 Two-One 19 12 2 5 38
3 Rose Inn 19 11 2 6 35
4 1860 19 9 2 8 29
5 West Ham Sandwiches 19 7 3 9 24
6 Nacho FC 19 6 3 10 21
7 At the WHEEL 19 3 4 12 13
8 FLE 19 4 1 14 13

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 19 16 1 2 49
2 Thursbays fc 19 13 1 5 40
3 Golden Oldies 19 11 3 5 36
4 Farcelona 19 9 3 7 30
5 Italian Job 19 8 2 9 26
6 Broken Drum 19 4 3 12 15
7 Barcaluka 19 3 3 13 12
8 North Beach FC 19 3 2 14 11

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Old Wallsend 19 16 2 1 50
2 Vienetta 19 10 2 7 32
3 Parkin the Bus 19 9 4 6 31
4 Entertainers 19 9 2 8 29
5 Real Marden 19 8 2 9 26
6 6Offenders 19 7 5 7 26
7 Inter Yamam 19 4 1 14 13
8 Gerri Hat Tricks 19 2 4 13 10

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 3 106 - 51+55 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 2 61 - 34+27 52
3 Kalou 18 10 8 85 - 46+39 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 58 - 51+7 40
5 White Horse 18 10 5 56 - 33+23 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 9 52 - 65-13 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 9 81 - 79+2 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 11 50 - 102-52 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 13 59 - 78-19 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 16 29 - 98-69 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 11 8 2 1 26
2 Milfs Utd 11 5 2 4 17
3 Team 19 11 5 1 5 16
4 Class on Astro 11 5 1 5 16
5 Treacle City 11 3 1 7 10
6 6Offenders 11 3 1 7 10

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Black Tops

Rank
3
Matches
10
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
5

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Blanchland

Rank
2
Matches
21
Won
15
Tied
1
Lost
5

 


North Tyneside Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos Team Pld W L Pts
1 PG CPR 5 4 0 13
2 Hebburn Utd 5 4 0 13
3 Manemen 5 3 2 9
4 Red Star 5 2 1 8
5 Crook fc 5 1 2 5
6 2Goals 1 Cup 5 1 4 3
7 Magic Pies 5 0 3 2
8 Brazilians 5 0 3 2

 


North Tyneside Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Hawkins Wheelchair

Rank
10
Matches
4
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
3


 


North Tyneside Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 13 9 1 3 +29 28
2 Junkies are Funkies 13 7 2 4 +13 23
3 Bolting Wanderers 13 7 1 5 -3 22
4 Crisp Shaggahs 13 7 0 6 -4 21
5 Old School 13 6 2 5 +8 20
6 Barbers 13 4 4 5 -1 16
7 Antep 13 4 0 9 -15 12
8 Nonci John 13 3 0 10 -27 9

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5