Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Hot Curry 12 9 3 0 +34 39
2 Barca 12 9 2 1 +24 38
3 Ji Sung Park Bus 12 8 1 3 +16 33
4 Pablos 12 7 1 4 +7 31
5 Tynewell 12 7 1 4 +29 30
6 LD Studios 12 6 1 5 +1 26
7 Sick Note 12 5 2 5 +5 24
8 Unika 12 5 1 6 +3 23
9 Scoregasms 12 4 1 7 -7 16
10 Broad Eagles 12 2 1 9 -33 9
11 Cunning Stunts 12 1 2 9 -25 8
12 Masterplan 12 1 0 11 -54 4

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 4 4 0 0 +14 12
2 Giants 4 2 1 1 +3 7
3 Sports Mixtures 4 2 0 2 +7 6
4 Precision 4 2 0 2 0 6
5 Pork Vale 4 2 0 2 0 6
6 Phantom of Chopra 4 2 0 2 -3 6
7 Charlton Go Through 4 1 1 2 -6 4
8 Kebab 4 0 0 4 -15 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bocca Seniors 4 4 0 0 12
2 Shieldsalona 4 3 1 0 10
3 Blyth Ambush 4 3 0 1 9
4 Inter Yamam 4 2 0 2 6
5 Dads Army 4 1 1 2 4
6 Chamakh me pitch 4 1 0 3 3
7 Seaton Utd 4 1 0 3 3
8 Sporting Lesbions2 4 0 0 4 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Spartak 14 9 3 2 +22 40
2 Two-one 14 7 3 4 +8 30
3 Rose Inn 14 6 2 6 +8 28
4 Celtic 14 6 2 6 -4 25
5 1860 14 6 3 5 -2 24
6 Obi One Iwobi 14 1 1 12 -32 4

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Golden Oldies 14 10 1 3 37
2 Accrington Stanley 14 8 2 4 34
3 Crabpaste 14 8 2 4 32
4 Giants 14 7 2 5 32
5 Dwarfs 14 8 0 6 31
6 Class on Grass 14 3 2 9 17
7 Vienetta 14 4 1 9 15
8 Bombers Dev 14 3 0 11 12

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wallopz 14 10 1 3 37
2 Farcelona 14 8 3 3 33
3 Entertainers 14 7 1 6 28
4 Real Marden 14 6 5 3 25
5 Broken Drum 14 5 2 7 21
6 Quarrymen 14 3 4 7 16
7 West Ham S 14 4 2 8 16
8 Toure de France 14 3 2 9 14

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parking the Bus 14 12 2 0 48
2 Italian JOB. 14 10 1 3 39
3 Thursbays 14 6 1 7 22
4 Scoregasms 14 5 0 9 20
5 Gerri Hats 14 4 0 10 15
6 Barcaluka 14 3 0 11 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Globo Gym Cobras 14 10 2 2 40
2 Nacho 14 7 2 5 29
3 Red Spanners 14 7 1 6 26
4 Yadang Utd 14 7 0 7 25
5 PS lots of Gs 14 5 2 7 19
6 PIRRI Pirri 14 2 1 11 8

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Brumley Gentlemens Club 14 8 4 2 33
2 So So Bad 14 6 4 4 27
3 Langleys FC 14 6 3 5 26
4 Tekkers 14 5 4 5 21
5 Switch 14 5 3 6 21
6 SC Necken 14 3 0 11 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Super6s 6 6 0 0 24
2 Milfs Utd 6 4 1 1 17
3 TEAM 19 6 4 1 1 17
4 Manchest Hair 6 4 0 2 17
5 Gretna fc 6 4 0 2 16
6 Shildon Dynamoes 6 2 2 2 10
7 Tofthill Reds 6 2 0 4 8
8 WHCFC 6 1 2 3 6
9 Brussia Teeth 6 1 2 3 6
10 Thinford 6 1 1 4 5
11 Hogans 6 1 2 3 5
12 DL17 6 0 1 5 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 4 4 0 0 +14 12
2 Giants 4 2 1 1 +3 7
3 Sports Mixtures 4 2 0 2 +7 6
4 Precision 4 2 0 2 0 6
5 Pork Vale 4 2 0 2 0 6
6 Phantom of Chopra 4 2 0 2 -3 6
7 Charlton Go Through 4 1 1 2 -6 4
8 Kebab 4 0 0 4 -15 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 4 4 0 0 +14 12
2 Giants 4 2 1 1 +3 7
3 Sports Mixtures 4 2 0 2 +7 6
4 Precision 4 2 0 2 0 6
5 Pork Vale 4 2 0 2 0 6
6 Phantom of Chopra 4 2 0 2 -3 6
7 Charlton Go Through 4 1 1 2 -6 4
8 Kebab 4 0 0 4 -15 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Barca

Rank
8
Matches
13
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
13

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields)(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Woodys Bucket 1 1 0 0 +4 3
2 The Mutts Nuts 1 1 0 0 +3 3
3 113 1 1 0 0 +2 3
4 Italian Job 1 0 0 1 -2 0
5 Supermacs 1 0 0 1 -3 0
6 Watch that nose 1 0 0 1 -4 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Simple but Effective 1 1 0 0 +11 3
2 West Gram Utd 1 1 0 0 +10 3
3 FCB Haters 1 1 0 0 +8 3
4 PS lots of Gs 1 0 0 1 -8 0
5 ABCDE FC 1 0 0 1 -10 0
6 Jamie Reynolds 1 0 0 1 -11 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 The Buffs Boys 1 1 0 0 +11 3
2 Red Star 1 1 0 0 +9 3
3 Mechanical Massives 1 1 0 0 +1 3
4 The Liquidators 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 Custard Puddings 1 0 0 1 -9 0
6 Yerda sells Avon 1 0 0 1 -11 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 On Zidanes Floor 4 4 0 0 +28 16
2 Fiorentina Turner 4 3 1 0 +13 13
3 Ritchie Park 4 3 0 1 +6 11
4 Horton FC 4 2 1 1 +6 9
5 Nips n Nops 4 1 0 3 -13 3
6 Winners6 4 1 0 3 -14 3
7 Tight at the Back 4 0 1 3 -12 1
8 Tyneside Utd 4 0 1 3 -14 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5