Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 16 12 1 3 37
2 Hot Curry 16 9 1 6 28
3 Ji Sung Park Bus 16 8 1 7 25
4 Barca 16 7 2 7 23
5 LD Studios 16 5 0 11 15
6 Pablos 16 4 1 11 13

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 16 11 2 3 35
2 Shultz fc 16 10 2 4 32
3 Scoregasms 16 9 0 7 27
4 Port Bombers 16 6 2 8 20
5 Thursbays fc 16 5 2 9 17
6 Snecken fc 16 3 0 13 9

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 5 3 2 0 +9 17
2 Giants 5 3 1 1 +8 16
3 Sports Mixtures 5 2 1 2 -3 16
4 Blyth Ambush 5 2 1 2 -2 10
5 Charlton Go Through 5 1 1 3 -5 10
6 Precision 5 1 0 4 -7 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Shieldsalona 5 4 0 1 +7 12
2 Inter Yamam 5 3 0 2 +2 9
3 Seaton Utd 5 3 0 2 -1 9
4 Net6 and Chill 5 2 0 3 0 6
5 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 5 2 0 3 -3 6
6 Dads Army 5 1 0 4 -5 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Chamakh me pitch 5 4 0 1 +14 12
2 Stroke Matip 5 3 1 1 +6 10
3 Donnay 5 3 0 2 0 9
4 Shields Madrid 5 2 2 1 +4 8
5 Barcaluka 5 1 1 3 -6 4
6 Panna Montana 5 0 0 5 -18 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Wellfield Bombers

Rank
1
Matches
1
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Giants 1 1 0 0 3
2 FLE 1 1 0 0 3
3 West Ham Sandwiches 1 1 0 0 3
4 Crabpaste 1 0 1 0 1
5 Golden Oldies 1 0 1 0 1
6 Italian Job 1 0 0 1 0
7 Farcelona 1 0 0 1 0
8 Only Fools and Scorers 1 0 0 1 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Thursbays fc 1 1 0 0 3
2 Parkin the Bus 1 1 0 0 3
3 Vienetta 1 1 0 0 3
4 Real Marden 1 0 1 0 1
5 Broken Drum 1 0 1 0 1
6 Entertainers 1 0 0 1 0
7 Cuties fc 1 0 0 1 0
8 Doink Utd 1 0 0 1 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 6 Offenders 1 1 0 0 3
2 Salah 1 1 0 0 3
3 Spanners 1 1 0 0 3
4 Rovers 1 0 0 1 0
5 Gerri Hats 1 0 0 1 0
6 Yadang Utd 1 0 0 1 0

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barcaluka 1 1 0 0 3
2 Kowboj fc 1 1 0 0 3
3 Wigan Pathetic 1 1 0 0 3
4 Switch 1 0 0 1 0
5 PIRRI Pirri 1 0 0 1 0
6 Langleys fc 1 0 0 1 0

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 3 3 0 0 9
2 Expectected Toulouse 3 2 0 1 6
3 Super6s 3 1 0 2 3
4 Team 19 3 1 0 2 3
5 Tofthill Reds 3 1 0 2 3
6 Milfs Utd 3 1 0 2 3

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 2 2 0 0 6
2 Finger Blasters 2 2 0 0 6
3 White Stripes 2 1 0 1 3
4 Village People 2 1 0 1 3
5 PS CPR 2 0 0 2 0
6 For Evra Young 2 0 0 2 0

Division 2

Grannys

Rank
2
Matches
2
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 18 16 1 1 49
2 Blanchland 18 13 1 4 40
3 Moorside 18 10 1 7 31
4 Consett Wanderers 18 8 4 6 28
5 Real Ale Madrid 18 7 4 7 25
6 Fatty Utd 18 5 2 11 17
7 Bayer Bru 18 3 1 14 10
8 Madeliene Milan 18 2 2 14 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 9 9 0 0 +57 27
2 Woodys Bucket 9 7 0 2 +26 21
3 Watch that nose 9 4 0 5 +10 12
4 The Mutts Nuts 9 4 0 5 -19 12
5 Shapeshifting Jews 9 1 1 7 -28 4
6 Italian Job 9 1 1 7 -46 4

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Das Bucket 9 7 1 1 +34 22
2 Supermacs 9 7 1 1 +18 22
3 Mechanical Massives 9 4 0 5 -9 12
4 PS lots of Gs 9 3 0 6 -8 9
5 PG CPR 9 3 0 6 -13 9
6 Yerda sells Avon 9 2 0 7 -22 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 9 7 1 1 +49 22
2 113 9 4 3 2 +16 15
3 Barking Dog 9 4 1 4 -3 13
4 Bed n Brexit 9 3 1 5 -19 10
5 Custard Puddings 9 3 0 6 -18 9
6 England 9 3 0 6 -25 9

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Fusion5 9 8 0 1 +49 24
2 Red Star 9 7 1 1 +10 22
3 Winlaton fc 9 3 1 5 -1 10
4 Magic Pies 9 3 0 6 +9 9
5 Too Good for TV 9 3 0 6 -31 9
6 Ryans 6 9 2 0 7 -36 6

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 2 2 0 0 6
2 Finger Blasters 2 2 0 0 6
3 White Stripes 2 1 0 1 3
4 Village People 2 1 0 1 3
5 PS CPR 2 0 0 2 0
6 For Evra Young 2 0 0 2 0

Division 1

Grannys

Rank
2
Matches
2
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Salah 2 2 0 0 6
2 Wheely Good 2 2 0 0 6
3 Dimples 2 1 0 1 3
4 Jabulani 2 1 0 1 3
5 Bad Dads 2 0 0 2 0
6 Swedish House 2 0 0 2 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 2 2 0 0 +8 6
2 Junkies are Funkies 2 2 0 0 +6 6
3 Buckets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Bolting Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Ballotellytubbies 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Packets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
7 Crisp Shaggahs 2 0 0 2 -8 1
8 Horton FC 2 0 0 2 -6 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5