Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Unika

Rank
8
Matches
17
Won
6
Tied
2
Lost
9

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 7 7 0 0 +22 21
2 Phantom of Chopra 7 5 0 2 +4 15
3 Sports Mixtures 7 4 0 3 +15 12
4 Precision 7 3 0 4 -1 9
5 Charlton Go Through 7 2 1 4 -9 7
6 Giants 7 2 1 4 -9 7
7 Bocca Seniors 7 2 0 5 -9 6
8 Pork Vale 7 2 0 5 -13 6

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 7 6 0 1 18
2 Rovers 7 5 0 2 15
3 Shieldsalona 7 4 1 2 13
4 Inter Yamam 7 4 0 3 12
5 Dads Army 7 3 1 3 10
6 Seaton Utd 7 3 0 4 9
7 Chamakh me pitch 7 1 1 5 4
8 Sporting Lesbions2 7 0 1 6 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Spartak 18 12 3 3 +34 52
2 Two-one 18 10 3 5 +11 42
3 Rose Inn 18 7 3 8 +6 34
4 Celtic 18 8 2 8 -6 32
5 1860 18 7 4 7 -4 28
6 Obi One Iwobi 18 1 3 14 -41 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 18 12 2 4 45
2 Accrington Stanley 18 11 2 5 45
3 Golden Oldies 18 12 1 5 44
4 Dwarfs 18 9 1 8 37
5 Giants 18 8 2 8 36
6 Vienetta 18 7 2 9 27
7 Class on Grass 18 4 2 12 21
8 Bombers Dev 18 3 0 15 12

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wallopz 18 12 3 3 46
2 Farcelona 18 10 5 3 43
3 Entertainers 18 9 1 8 35
4 Real Marden 18 8 6 4 34
5 Quarrymen 18 6 4 8 28
6 West Ham S 18 6 2 10 23
7 Broken Drum 18 5 2 11 22
8 Toure de France 18 3 3 12 15

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Parking the Bus 18 13 2 3 52
2 Italian JOB. 18 13 2 3 51
3 Thursbays 18 9 1 8 32
4 Scoregasms 18 8 0 10 32
5 Gerri Hats 18 5 1 12 20
6 Barcaluka 18 3 0 15 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Globo Gym Cobras 18 12 2 4 48
2 Nacho 18 10 2 6 39
3 Red Spanners 18 8 2 8 31
4 Yadang Utd 18 8 1 9 29
5 PS lots of Gs 18 6 5 7 25
6 PIRRI Pirri 18 3 2 13 13

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 So So Bad 18 10 4 4 41
2 Brumley Gentlemens Club 18 10 4 4 40
3 Tekkers 18 8 4 6 32
4 Langleys FC 18 7 3 8 31
5 Switch 18 7 3 8 29
6 SC Necken 18 3 0 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tofthill Reds 2 2 0 0 6
2 Play with Balls 2 1 1 0 4
3 Super6s 2 1 1 0 4
4 Expectected Toulouse 2 1 0 1 3
5 Milfs Utd 2 0 0 2 0
6 Net6 n Chill 2 0 0 2 0

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 7 7 0 0 +22 21
2 Phantom of Chopra 7 5 0 2 +4 15
3 Sports Mixtures 7 4 0 3 +15 12
4 Precision 7 3 0 4 -1 9
5 Charlton Go Through 7 2 1 4 -9 7
6 Giants 7 2 1 4 -9 7
7 Bocca Seniors 7 2 0 5 -9 6
8 Pork Vale 7 2 0 5 -13 6

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bridge 0 0 0 0 0
1 Duck Chow Mein 0 0 0 0 0
1 Board Bears 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ballotellytubbies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paralympiakos 0 0 0 0 0
2 Pathetic Athletic 0 0 0 0 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Michus de Gea 0 0 0 0 0
1 No Fuchs Given 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Unfits 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chat Shittu 0 0 0 0 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
2 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0
2 KtownUtd 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
2 Foosballers 0 0 0 0 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 7 7 0 0 +22 21
2 Phantom of Chopra 7 5 0 2 +4 15
3 Sports Mixtures 7 4 0 3 +15 12
4 Precision 7 3 0 4 -1 9
5 Charlton Go Through 7 2 1 4 -9 7
6 Giants 7 2 1 4 -9 7
7 Bocca Seniors 7 2 0 5 -9 6
8 Pork Vale 7 2 0 5 -13 6

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Moorside 17 16 0 1 64
2 Blanchland 17 12 1 4 49
3 Snorting Lisbon 17 11 1 5 46
4 Consett Wanderers 17 8 4 5 39
5 Real Ale Madrid 17 8 2 7 36
6 Bayer Bru 17 5 0 12 23
7 Naldos 17 4 0 13 19
8 Barca 17 0 0 17 3

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields)(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 The Buffs Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mechanical Massives 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Simple but Effective 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Liqidators 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Woodys Bucket 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Italian Job 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blue Bell fc 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 The Mutts Nuts 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Supermacs 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Watch that nose 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 West Gram Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 PS lots of Gs 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Red Star 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Custard Puddings 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 113 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Yerda sells Avon 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ABCDE FC 0 0 0 0 0 0

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 9 8 0 1 +28 30
2 On Zidanes Floor 9 7 0 2 +29 28
3 Horton FC 9 6 1 2 +20 25
4 Buckets fc 9 5 0 4 +2 18
5 Nips n Nops 9 3 1 5 -8 13
6 Winners6 9 3 0 6 -13 12
7 Tight at the Back 9 2 1 6 -18 10
8 Tyneside Utd 9 0 1 8 -40 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5