Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 19 14 1 4 43
2 Barca 19 10 2 7 32
3 Hot Curry 19 10 1 8 31
4 Ji Sung Park Bus 19 9 1 9 28
5 Pablos 19 6 1 12 19
6 LD Studios 19 5 0 14 15

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unika 19 14 2 3 44
2 Shultz fc 19 11 2 6 35
3 Scoregasms 19 9 0 10 27
4 Thursbays fc 19 7 2 10 23
5 Port Bombers 19 6 2 11 20
6 Spartak 19 6 0 13 18

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 8 6 2 0 +17 26
2 Sports Mixtures 8 5 1 2 +11 25
3 Giants 8 4 1 3 +2 19
4 Blyth Ambush 8 3 1 4 -6 13
5 NSJ 8 1 1 6 -22 10
6 Precision 8 2 0 6 -2 9

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Shieldsalona 8 6 0 2 +9 18
2 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 8 5 0 3 +7 15
3 Net6 and Chill 8 4 1 3 +3 13
4 Seaton Utd 8 4 1 3 0 13
5 Inter Yamam 8 3 0 5 -5 9
6 Dads Army 8 1 0 7 -14 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Stroke Matip 8 6 1 1 +10 19
2 Chamakh me pitch 8 5 0 3 +14 15
3 Donnay 8 5 0 3 +2 15
4 Shields Madrid 8 3 2 3 +4 11
5 Barcaluka 8 2 1 5 -5 7
6 Panna Montana 8 1 0 7 -25 3

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Two-One 5 4 1 0 13
2 Wellfield Bombers 5 3 2 0 11
3 1860 5 2 3 0 9
4 Rose Inn 5 2 1 2 7
5 Butlers Boys 5 2 0 3 6
6 Wallopz 5 1 1 3 4
7 Nacho FC 5 1 0 4 3
8 Celtic 5 1 0 4 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Crabpaste 5 4 1 0 13
2 FLE 5 3 1 1 10
3 Golden Oldies 5 2 3 0 9
4 West Ham Sandwiches 5 2 2 1 8
5 Italian Job 5 2 0 3 6
6 Giants 5 2 0 3 6
7 Farcelona 5 0 2 3 2
8 Only Fools and Scorers 5 0 1 4 1

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Thursbays fc 5 5 0 0 15
2 Vienetta 5 3 1 1 10
3 Real Marden 5 3 1 1 10
4 Parkin the Bus 5 3 0 2 9
5 Broken Drum 5 1 3 1 6
6 Entertainers 5 1 1 3 4
7 Cuties fc 5 1 0 4 3
8 Doink Utd 5 0 0 5 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Spanners 5 4 0 1 12
2 Yadang Utd 5 3 0 2 9
3 Gerri Hats 5 2 1 2 7
4 6 Offenders 5 2 0 3 6
5 Salah 5 2 0 3 6
6 Rovers 5 1 1 3 4

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barcaluka 5 3 1 1 10
2 Wigan Pathetic 5 3 1 1 10
3 Switch 5 3 0 2 9
4 PIRRI Pirri 5 2 0 3 6
5 Kowboj fc 5 1 2 2 5
6 England 5 1 0 4 3

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 6 5 1 0 16
2 Expectected Toulouse 6 3 0 3 9
3 Tofthill Reds 6 2 1 3 7
4 Milfs Utd 6 2 1 3 7
5 Team 19 6 1 3 2 6
6 Super6s 6 2 0 4 6

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 4 4 0 0 12
2 Finger Blasters 4 4 0 0 12
3 For Evra Young 4 1 0 3 4
4 PG CPR 4 1 0 3 3
5 Village People 4 1 0 3 3
6 White Stripes 4 1 0 3 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 5 5 0 0 15
2 Black Tops 5 3 0 2 9
3 Grannys 5 3 0 2 9
4 Cunning Stunts 5 2 0 3 6
5 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 5 2 0 3 6
6 Shaka Singles 5 0 0 5 0

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 13 13 0 0 +85 39
2 Woodys Bucket 13 8 0 5 +7 24
3 The Mutts Nuts 13 7 0 6 -5 21
4 Watch that nose 13 6 0 7 +20 18
5 Seghill Beach Warmers 13 3 1 9 -32 10
6 Whitman PH 13 1 1 11 -75 4

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Das Bucket 13 10 1 2 +32 31
2 Supermacs 13 8 1 4 +8 25
3 PG CPR 13 7 0 6 +20 21
4 PS lots of Gs 13 5 1 7 +9 16
5 Mechanical Massives 13 5 0 8 -22 15
6 Stegheads 13 2 1 10 -47 7

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Brazil Nil 13 10 2 1 +58 32
2 113 13 7 3 3 +32 24
3 Barking Dog 13 6 1 6 +4 19
4 Bed n Brexit 13 4 1 8 -25 13
5 Custard Puddings 13 4 1 8 -35 13
6 England 13 4 0 9 -34 12

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Fusion5 13 11 0 2 +51 33
2 Red Star 13 10 1 2 +30 31
3 Magic Pies 13 5 1 7 +22 16
4 Winlaton fc 13 3 3 7 -5 12
5 Too Good for TV 13 4 0 9 -66 12
6 Ryans 6 13 3 1 9 -32 10

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Surfers 4 4 0 0 12
2 Finger Blasters 4 4 0 0 12
3 For Evra Young 4 1 0 3 4
4 PG CPR 4 1 0 3 3
5 Village People 4 1 0 3 3
6 White Stripes 4 1 0 3 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 5 5 0 0 15
2 Black Tops 5 3 0 2 9
3 Grannys 5 3 0 2 9
4 Cunning Stunts 5 2 0 3 6
5 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 5 2 0 3 6
6 Shaka Singles 5 0 0 5 0

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wheely Good 5 4 0 1 12
2 Dimples 5 3 1 1 10
3 Salah 5 3 1 1 10
4 Bad Dads 5 3 0 2 9
5 Jabulani 5 1 0 4 3
6 Ringpull fc 5 0 0 5 0

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 2 2 0 0 +8 6
2 Junkies are Funkies 2 2 0 0 +6 6
3 Buckets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Bolting Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Ballotellytubbies 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Packets fc 2 1 0 1 0 3
7 Crisp Shaggahs 2 0 0 2 -8 1
8 Horton FC 2 0 0 2 -6 0

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pleased to Michu

Rank
6
Matches
14
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
8

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5