Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 SHED UTD 14 10 2 2 43
2 MADE EMILE OFIT 14 11 1 2 43
3 SONS OF PITCHES 14 10 2 2 40
4 UNATHLETIC 14 9 2 3 38
5 WOODLANDS 14 6 2 6 27
6 FARCELONA 14 5 1 8 23
7 INNIT TO WINNIT 14 4 3 7 18
8 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 14 3 5 6 17
9 REAL SOSOBAD 14 4 2 8 17
10 SASSCO 14 3 2 9 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 14 3 3 8 13
12 YSFC 14 2 3 9 9

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Barca 17 12 4 1 40
2 Spartak 17 11 2 4 35
3 Hot Curry 17 7 4 6 25
4 Tynewell 17 5 2 10 17
5 Unika 17 4 3 10 15
6 Pablos 17 2 5 10 11

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Ashleyout fc 17 13 1 3 40
2 Shultz fc 17 11 0 6 33
3 Quarrymen 17 9 2 6 29
4 Thursbays fc 17 8 2 7 26
5 Scoregasms 17 5 2 10 17
6 Titus Shambles 17 1 1 15 4

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 5 5 0 0 +12 15
2 Blyth Ambush 5 3 0 2 +5 9
3 Giants 5 2 1 2 +1 7
4 Murdochs Men 5 1 2 2 -1 5
5 End fc 5 1 1 3 -10 4
6 Net6 n Chill 5 0 2 3 -7 2

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 5 5 0 0 +14 15
2 Bruce's Mags 5 3 0 2 +3 9
3 Seaton Utd 5 2 1 2 0 7
4 Stroke Matip 5 1 2 2 0 5
5 Shieldsalona 5 1 1 3 -10 4
6 Inter Yamam 5 1 0 4 -7 3

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Shields Madrid 5 4 0 1 +20 12
2 Dads Army 5 4 0 1 +20 12
3 Chamakh me pitch 5 4 0 1 +12 12
4 Barcaluka 5 2 0 3 +6 6
5 Panna Montana 5 1 0 4 -26 3
6 2Goals 1 Cup 5 0 0 5 -32 0

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 11 9 1 1 28
2 Two-One 11 9 0 2 27
3 Rose Inn 11 5 1 5 16
4 1860 11 5 0 6 15
5 Nacho FC 11 4 1 6 13
6 FLE 11 4 1 6 13
7 West Ham Sandwiches 11 3 2 6 11
8 At the WHEEL 11 1 2 8 5

Division 2

Italian Job

Rank
4
Matches
11
Won
5
Tied
2
Lost
4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Old Wallsend 11 8 2 1 26
2 Vienetta 11 7 2 2 23
3 Real Marden 11 6 1 4 19
4 Parkin the Bus 11 5 3 3 18
5 Entertainers 11 5 1 5 16
6 6Offenders 11 4 3 4 15
7 Gerri Hat Tricks 11 1 4 6 7
8 Spanners 11 0 0 11 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

Division 6

So So Bad

Rank
3
Matches
20
Won
12
Tied
0
Lost
8

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 1 3 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 3 2 52
3 Kalou 18 10 0 8 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 5 40
5 White Horse 18 10 3 5 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 2 9 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 2 9 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 1 11 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 1 13 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 0 16 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 4 4 0 0 12
2 Milfs Utd 4 4 0 0 12
3 Team 19 4 1 1 2 4
4 Super6s 4 1 0 3 3
5 Tofthill Reds 4 1 0 3 3
6 Class on Astro 4 0 1 3 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 10 9 1 0 28
2 Cunning Stunts 10 5 1 4 16
3 Black Tops 10 5 0 5 15
4 Grannys 10 4 0 6 12
5 Shaka Singles 10 4 0 6 12
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 10 2 0 8 6

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 FCB Haters 11 10 1 0 +74 34
2 Woodys Bucket 11 6 1 4 +25 22
3 Barking Dog 11 6 1 4 +7 22
4 Cheers Sons crying 11 5 3 3 +5 18
5 PG CPR 11 5 1 5 +12 16
6 Yan C 11 4 1 6 0 13
7 Goals 11 2 0 9 -83 6
8 PS lots of Gs 11 1 2 8 -40 5

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Hebburn Utd 11 10 0 1 +71 33
2 Fusion5 11 8 1 2 +32 28
3 Borussia 11 7 1 3 +40 22
4 Magic Pies 11 6 0 5 +5 19
5 Red Star 11 5 1 5 +9 17
6 Supermacs 11 4 0 7 -18 15
7 Winlaton fc 11 1 1 9 -53 4
8 Too Good for TV 11 1 0 10 -86 3

 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Surfers 12 9 2 1 +43 32
2 PG CPR 12 8 2 2 +34 29
3 Finger Blasters 12 7 3 2 +32 24
4 Howabout Zlat 12 6 0 6 -1 21
5 Dimples 12 5 1 6 +5 16
6 FTS 12 4 1 7 -11 13
7 Yan C 12 3 1 8 -24 13
8 Wheely Good 12 1 0 11 -78 3

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Inter Yermam 12 8 1 3 +51 28
2 Bad Dads 12 8 1 3 +39 28
3 Salah 12 6 3 3 +14 21
4 Cunning Stunts 12 5 2 5 +13 20
5 Jabulani 12 6 0 6 0 18
6 Fish Quay 12 5 0 7 -42 15
7 Ringpull fc 12 4 0 8 -21 12
8 Bayer Neverlosen 12 2 1 9 -54 10


 


Evolution Centre (North Shields) Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 13 9 1 3 +29 28
2 Junkies are Funkies 13 7 2 4 +13 23
3 Bolting Wanderers 13 7 1 5 -3 22
4 Crisp Shaggahs 13 7 0 6 -4 21
5 Old School 13 6 2 5 +8 20
6 Barbers 13 4 4 5 -1 16
7 Antep 13 4 0 9 -15 12
8 Nonci John 13 3 0 10 -27 9

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pinky and De Bruyne

Rank
8
Matches
12
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
10