Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 MADE EMILE OFIT 13 11 0 2 42
2 SHED UTD 13 9 2 2 40
3 SONS OF PITCHES 13 10 2 1 40
4 UNATHLETIC 13 9 2 2 38
5 WOODLANDS 13 5 2 6 24
6 FARCELONA 13 5 1 7 23
7 REAL SOSOBAD 13 4 2 7 17
8 INNIT TO WINNIT 13 3 3 7 15
9 SASSCO 13 3 2 8 14
10 PUYOL PANTSDOWN 13 2 5 6 14
11 EXETER GENTLY 13 2 3 8 10
12 YSFC 13 2 2 9 8

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Tynewell 21 16 3 2 66
2 LD Studios 21 15 1 5 60
3 Hot Curry 21 15 0 6 57
4 Barca 21 12 2 7 48
5 Unika 21 10 3 8 42
6 Sick Note 21 9 3 9 39
7 Pablos 21 9 2 10 38
8 Ji Sung Park Bus 21 8 4 9 36
9 In Administration 21 6 2 13 27
10 Rudd Van Nipplejoy 21 5 1 15 22
11 Broad Eagles 21 4 3 14 19
12 Cunning Stunts 21 4 2 15 18

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 16 - 0
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 14 - 1
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 11 - 4
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 4 - 8
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 3 - 10
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 2 - 10

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 No Hassle Utd 11 8 2 1 28
2 Sports Mixtures 11 6 1 3 23
3 Giants 11 5 2 4 21
4 Precision 11 4 0 7 16
5 Total 90 11 3 2 6 15
6 Charlton Go Through 11 3 1 8 14

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kebab 11 6 3 2 26
2 Bocca Seniors 11 6 2 3 25
3 Phantom of Chopra 11 5 2 4 22
4 South Beach FC 11 5 2 4 22
5 Pork Vale 11 5 3 3 21
6 Rovers 11 0 0 11 1

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blyth Ambush 11 7 1 3 30
2 Shieldsalona 11 6 3 2 28
3 Club Tropicana 11 4 3 4 20
4 Chamakh me pitch 11 4 3 4 18
5 Dads Army 11 3 1 7 13
6 Sporting Lesbions 11 3 1 7 12

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 21 15 3 3 63
2 Spartak 21 15 2 4 61
3 Two-One 21 13 2 6 51
4 Rose Inn 21 10 3 8 43
5 Celtic 21 10 2 9 38
6 1860 21 6 5 10 26
7 Real Ron 21 4 0 17 14
8 Class on Grass 21 2 1 18 10

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Dwarfs 0 0 0 0 0
2 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0 0
2 Giants2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Golden Oldies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Crabpaste 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bombers Dev 0 0 0 0 0
2 Class on Grass 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vienetta 0 0 0 0 0

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wallopz 0 0 0 0 0
2 Farcelona 0 0 0 0 0
2 Broken Drum 0 0 0 0 0
2 Toure de France 0 0 0 0 0
2 Real Marden 0 0 0 0 0
2 Entertainers2 0 0 0 0 0
2 West Ham S 0 0 0 0 0
2 Quarrymen 0 0 0 0 0

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Gerri Hatricks 0 0 0 0 0
2 Scoregasms 0 0 0 0 0
2 Parkin the Bus 0 0 0 0 0
2 Quarryouth 0 0 0 0 0
2 Italian Job 0 0 0 0 0
2 Thursbays fc 0 0 0 0 0

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 PS lots of Gs 0 0 0 0 0
2 Unathletic 0 0 0 0 0
2 Globo Gym Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ticcy Takka 0 0 0 0 0
2 Red Spanners 0 0 0 0 0
2 PIRRI Pirri 0 0 0 0 0

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Switch 0 0 0 0 0
1 Brumley Gentlemens Club 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tekkerslovakia 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sc Necken 0 0 0 0 0
2 Real So sobad 0 0 0 0 0
2 Langleys FC 0 0 0 0 0

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

TS6 elite

Rank
6
Matches
6
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
3


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Super6s 6 6 0 0 24
2 Milfs Utd 6 4 1 1 17
3 TEAM 19 6 4 1 1 17
4 Manchest Hair 6 4 0 2 17
5 Gretna fc 6 4 0 2 16
6 Shildon Dynamoes 6 2 2 2 10
7 Tofthill Reds 6 2 0 4 8
8 WHCFC 6 1 2 3 6
9 Brussia Teeth 6 1 2 3 6
10 Thinford 6 1 1 4 5
11 Hogans 6 1 2 3 5
12 DL17 6 0 1 5 1

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Team 19 3 3 0 0 12
2 Making Emile ofit 3 3 0 0 12
3 Pink Panthers 3 2 1 0 10
4 Boba's Fett 3 2 0 1 8
5 Sams 3 1 0 2 4
6 Dean's Machine 3 0 1 2 2
7 Binni FC 3 0 0 3 1
8 Mathwin FC 3 0 0 3 0

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Offenders 11 9 1 1 39
2 Cunning Stunts 11 9 1 1 39
3 Get Your Piece 11 7 0 4 29
4 Ritchie Park 11 6 1 4 28
5 PS n Gs 11 5 0 6 21
6 Unathletic 11 3 1 7 15
7 Ji Sung Park Bus 11 1 2 8 9
8 Inter Yamam 11 1 0 10 7

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Duck Chow Mein 10 8 1 1 33
2 Paralympiakos 10 5 3 2 25
3 Pathetic Athletic 10 4 2 4 17
4 Ballotellytubbies 10 3 2 5 14
5 Board Bears 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bridge 10 1 3 6 9

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Unfits 10 7 1 2 29
2 KtownUtd 10 7 1 2 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 6 1 3 27
4 No Fuchs Given 10 4 0 6 16
5 Chat Shittu 10 3 1 6 15
6 Michus de Gea 10 1 0 9 4

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Board Cubs 10 8 2 0 33
2 Kickers 10 7 2 1 27
3 Expected Toulouse 10 4 2 4 17
4 KtownUtd 10 3 1 6 13
5 Foosballers 10 3 1 6 13
6 Bilton Old Boys 10 1 0 9 3

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Offenders 11 9 1 1 39
2 Cunning Stunts 11 9 1 1 39
3 Get Your Piece 11 7 0 4 29
4 Ritchie Park 11 6 1 4 28
5 PS n Gs 11 5 0 6 21
6 Unathletic 11 3 1 7 15
7 Ji Sung Park Bus 11 1 2 8 9
8 Inter Yamam 11 1 0 10 7

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Blanchland 18 17 0 1 67
2 Snorting Lisbon 18 11 2 5 50
3 Moorside 18 9 2 7 38
4 Consett Wanderers 18 8 3 7 38
5 Egg Turnip fc 18 7 4 7 34
6 Husaria Consett 18 7 1 10 30
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 6 3 9 28
8 Bayern Bru 18 5 2 11 22
9 Real Ale Madrid 18 4 4 10 21
10 Cootys 18 5 1 12 21

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Bumfica FC 12 11 0 1 44
2 Coopers 12 9 1 2 36
3 Pork City 12 8 0 4 33
4 Beavers Butchers 12 5 2 5 22
5 Dragoons 12 4 1 7 19
6 Inter FC 12 5 0 7 19
7 Riggers 12 2 1 9 9
8 Pinky and De Bruyne 12 1 1 10 5