Washington(Fixtures/results)

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Bad Dads 3 3 0 16 - 2+14 9
2 Blasters 3 2 0 15 - 5+10 7
3 Howabout Zlat 3 2 0 10 - 5+5 7
4 PG CPR 3 2 1 16 - 7+9 6
5 Snecken fc 3 2 1 10 - 11-1 6
6 Paris Gangaman 3 1 1 5 - 7-2 4
7 Ringpull fc 3 1 1 7 - 16-9 4
8 Dimples 3 1 2 15 - 9+6 3
9 Hawkins Wheelchair 3 1 2 9 - 15-6 3
10 Wheely Good 3 1 2 2 - 16-14 3
11 FTS 3 0 3 8 - 11-3 0
12 Jabulani 3 0 3 5 - 14-9 0

 


Tynemouth(Fixtures/results)

Tynemouth (Mon)

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Tynewell 3 3 0 14 - 1+13 9
2 Barca 3 3 0 11 - 4+7 9
3 Spartak 3 3 0 7 - 0+7 9
4 Unika 3 2 1 5 - 4+1 6
5 Pablos 3 2 1 6 - 60 6
6 Thursbays fc 3 1 1 12 - 5+7 4
7 Ashleyout 3 1 1 6 - 5+1 4
8 Shultz fc 3 1 2 5 - 50 3
9 Hot Curry 3 0 2 3 - 5-2 1
10 Quarrymen 3 0 2 1 - 5-4 1
11 Scoregasms 3 0 3 0 - 9-9 0
12 Bruceys Boys 3 0 3 2 - 23-21 0

 


Tynemouth (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Real So sobad 4 4 0 0 +17 16
2 Geordiescore Way Ay 4 3 1 0 +23 14
3 Wesley Snipers 4 2 1 1 +10 11
4 Tugboat FC 4 0 2 2 -10 4
5 Langleys FC 4 0 1 3 -25 3
6 Super7s 4 0 1 3 -15 2

 


Tynemouth (Sun)(Fixtures/results)

Premier

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Total 90 12 9 0 3 +18 27
2 Blyth Ambush 12 8 1 3 +25 25
3 Giants 12 6 3 3 +18 21
4 Murdochs Men 12 6 3 3 +6 21
5 Giroud 12 2 1 9 -44 7
6 Lisp 12 0 2 10 -23 2

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Precision 12 12 0 0 +36 36
2 Bruce's Mags 12 7 1 4 +12 22
3 Seaton Utd 12 6 2 4 +1 20
4 Stroke Matip 12 3 2 7 -9 11
5 Shieldsalona 12 2 3 7 -18 9
6 Inter Yamam 12 2 0 10 -22 6

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Dads Army 12 10 0 2 +52 30
2 Shields Madrid 12 9 0 3 +36 27
3 Barcaluka 12 7 0 5 +12 21
4 Chamakh me pitch 12 7 0 5 +10 21
5 Panna Montana 12 2 1 9 -50 7
6 2Goals 1 Cup 12 0 1 11 -60 1

 


Whitley Bay(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Wellfield Bombers 18 14 1 3 43
2 Two-One 18 12 1 5 37
3 Rose Inn 18 11 1 6 34
4 1860 18 9 1 8 28
5 West Ham Sandwiches 18 7 2 9 23
6 Nacho FC 18 6 2 10 20
7 FLE 18 4 1 13 13
8 At the WHEEL 18 3 3 12 12

Division 2

Farcelona

Rank
4
Matches
18
Won
9
Tied
3
Lost
6

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Old Wallsend 18 15 2 1 47
2 Vienetta 18 10 2 6 32
3 Parkin the Bus 18 9 3 6 30
4 Entertainers 18 9 2 7 29
5 6Offenders 18 7 4 7 25
6 Real Marden 18 7 2 9 23
7 Inter Yamam 18 4 1 13 13
8 Gerri Hat Tricks 18 1 4 13 7

Division 4

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 1 11 9 0 2 27
2 2 11 5 2 4 17
3 3 11 5 1 5 16
4 4 11 5 0 6 15
5 5 11 4 0 7 12
6 6 11 3 1 7 10

Division 5

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Kowboj fc 10 6 2 2 20
2 Barcaluka 10 5 1 4 16
3 Wigan Pathetic 10 5 1 4 16
4 PIRRI Pirri 10 5 0 5 15
5 Switch 10 5 0 5 15
6 England 10 2 0 8 6

Division 6

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 FC Kowboj 20 15 3 2 48
2 Switch 20 13 3 4 42
3 So So Bad 20 12 0 8 36
4 PIRRI Pirri 20 8 2 10 26
5 Langleys FC 20 3 2 15 11
6 SNECKEN2 20 3 2 15 11

 


Guisborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Roosta 18 14 3 106 - 51+55 60
2 Class on Grass 18 13 2 61 - 34+27 52
3 Kalou 18 10 8 85 - 46+39 42
4 Plan B 18 8 5 58 - 51+7 40
5 White Horse 18 10 5 56 - 33+23 39
6 Midweek Lions 18 7 9 52 - 65-13 37
7 Bayer Neverlosing 18 7 9 81 - 79+2 35
8 Newbie United 18 6 11 50 - 102-52 30
9 TS6 elite 18 4 13 59 - 78-19 21
10 Anfield Aces 18 2 16 29 - 98-69 11


 


Bishop Aukland (Mon)(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Play with Balls 10 8 2 0 26
2 Milfs Utd 10 5 2 3 17
3 Team 19 10 4 1 5 13
4 Class on Astro 10 4 1 5 13
5 6Offenders 10 3 1 6 10
6 Expected Toulouse 10 2 1 7 7

 


Bishop Aukland (Wed)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


The Turf (Tue)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Knaresborough(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Finger Blasters 10 9 0 1 27
2 Surfers 10 9 0 1 27
3 PG CPR 10 4 1 5 13
4 Village People 10 3 1 6 10
5 White Stripes 10 2 1 7 7
6 For Evra Young 10 1 1 8 5

Division 2

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Howabout Zlat 10 9 1 0 28
2 Cunning Stunts 10 5 1 4 16
3 Black Tops 10 5 0 5 15
4 Grannys 10 4 0 6 12
5 Shaka Singles 10 4 0 6 12
6 Steven Hawkins Wheel Chair 10 2 0 8 6

 


Tynemouth (Tues)(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Sports Mixtures 3 3 0 0 +13 9
2 Total 90 3 2 0 1 +3 6
3 Giants 3 2 0 1 +3 6
4 Charlton Go Through 3 2 0 1 +2 6
5 Blyth Ambush 3 1 0 2 +2 3
6 Precision 3 1 0 2 0 3
7 Shieldsalona 3 1 0 2 -13 3
8 Net6 n Chill 3 0 0 3 -10 0

 


Consett(Fixtures/results)

Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Top Club 21 19 1 1 58
2 Blanchland 21 15 1 5 46
3 Moorside 21 12 2 7 38
4 Real Ale Madrid 21 9 4 8 31
5 Consett Wanderers 21 9 4 8 31
6 Fatty Utd 21 5 3 13 18
7 Bayer Bru 21 4 1 16 13
8 Madeliene Milan 21 2 2 17 8

 


North Tyneside Wednesday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos Team Pld W L Pts
1 PG CPR 4 3 0 10
2 Hebburn Utd 4 3 0 10
3 Red Star 4 2 1 7
4 Manemen 4 2 2 6
5 Fusion5 4 1 2 4
6 2Goals 1 Cup 4 1 3 3
7 Too Good for TV 4 0 2 2
8 Magic Pies 4 0 2 2

 


North Tyneside Monday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos Team Pld W L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Bad Dads 3 3 0 16 - 2+14 9
2 Blasters 3 2 0 15 - 5+10 7
3 Howabout Zlat 3 2 0 10 - 5+5 7
4 PG CPR 3 2 1 16 - 7+9 6
5 Snecken fc 3 2 1 10 - 11-1 6
6 Paris Gangaman 3 1 1 5 - 7-2 4
7 Ringpull fc 3 1 1 7 - 16-9 4
8 Dimples 3 1 2 15 - 9+6 3
9 Hawkins Wheelchair 3 1 2 9 - 15-6 3
10 Wheely Good 3 1 2 2 - 16-14 3
11 FTS 3 0 3 8 - 11-3 0
12 Jabulani 3 0 3 5 - 14-9 0


 


North Tyneside Sunday(Fixtures/results)

Premier Division

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 17 Bulls 14 12 0 2 +129 36
2 Brians Lisp 14 11 1 2 +75 34
3 Howabout Zlat 14 7 1 6 +26 22
4 Smart Stars fc 14 7 1 6 +20 22
5 CDT 14 6 0 8 -39 18
6 Shaka Singles 14 5 1 8 0 16
7 AFC England 14 3 1 10 -121 10
8 Barcaluka 14 2 1 11 -90 7

 


Ripon(Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Lallanas in Pyjamas 8 7 0 1 28
2 3 for a Tonne 8 6 0 2 24
3 Rigger 8 5 2 1 21
4 2Goals One Cup 8 3 2 3 14
5 6Lads One Cup 8 3 0 5 13
6 Crows Nest Ballers 8 2 2 4 10
7 Puyol Pants Down 8 2 1 5 8
8 Allstarz 8 0 1 7 1

 


Cramlington (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Diff Pts
1 Ritchie Park 13 9 1 3 +29 28
2 Junkies are Funkies 13 7 2 4 +13 23
3 Bolting Wanderers 13 7 1 5 -3 22
4 Crisp Shaggahs 13 7 0 6 -4 21
5 Old School 13 6 2 5 +8 20
6 Barbers 13 4 4 5 -1 16
7 Antep 13 4 0 9 -15 12
8 Nonci John 13 3 0 10 -27 9

 


Ponteland Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Galactic 13 13 0 0 52
2 Queens Pek 14 9 0 5 39
3 Inter Ponteland 14 8 2 4 38
4 Dinamo Kebab 14 7 0 7 32
5 Real Sosobad 14 6 1 7 30
6 Pleased to Michu 14 6 0 8 26
7 Badger 12 3 1 8 17
8 Beechwood 13 3 0 10 14
9 The Ridley 4 1 0 3 5
10 Seven Stars 4 0 0 4 0

 


Bedale Tuesday (Fixtures/results)

Pos   Team Pld W D L Pts
1 Leeming FC 17 15 0 2 60
2 Henleys Athletic 17 12 1 4 49
3 B Team 17 10 2 5 45
4 Coopers Old Boys 17 9 1 7 41
5 Neville Wears Prada 17 7 1 9 31
6 Notting M Forest 17 5 2 10 22
7 Untouchables 17 5 0 12 21
8 Class on Grass 17 0 3 14 6

 


Bedale Thursday (Fixtures/results)

Pinky and De Bruyne

Rank
8
Matches
12
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
10